Przemek Jakubczyk
38.64
Lijak
08:3110:32
Nyos RS M
Arkadiusz Marucha
38.48
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
07:0609:02
Alpina 2 MS
Marcin
37.96
Lijak
08:5310:30
Mentor 5 L
Jeż Leszek
37.58
Lijak
11:0613:08
Optic 26
GrzegoSz
32.36
Kobala
08:3411:14
Rush 4 ML
Artur Szczerbiak
31.59
Trzęsacz
09:5212:01
Artik 4 29
Marcin
25.07
Lijak
13:4415:05
Mentor 5 L
Marek Dmochowski
23.54
Bassano
06:3008:37
Rook 2 S
Delfin
22.19
Lijak
09:0411:04
BGD BASE S
Przemek Jakubczyk
21.61
Lijak
13:1514:34
Nyos RS M
Mariusz Kozłowski
20.92
Costalunga
07:3108:52
Mentor 4 XS
Heniek Marian
20.53
Costalunga
08:4710:59
Summit XC3 M
Joanna Reinert
20.04
Costalunga
09:3310:42
Rush 5 XS
Anna Bysiecka
19.77
Kobala
10:0611:26
Punk XS
Grzegorz Sprawka
18.93
Lijak
08:0910:30
Artik 3 27
Bogdan Jasiński
17.57
Piła
03:0203:25
Hadron 28
Maciej Bucho
17.28
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
07:1108:17
Sector M
święty
16.68
Dębina
09:1610:52
Iota 26
Michał Tworek
16.54
Lijak
09:1310:07
Nova Ion 3 M
Robert Osiński
16.49
Inowrocław
02:4503:23
Nucleon 27
Michał
15.91
Lijak
13:2314:23
Rook L
Michał
15.78
Lijak
08:4709:49
Rook L
Paweł Myszak
15.59
Dębina
10:2813:08
Mentor 2 M
Wojciech Wojciechowski
15.58
Kobala
08:2709:45
Atis 3 L
święty
12.98
Dębina
12:0612:53
Iota 26
Adam Butwin
12.65
Dębina
09:5811:22
Epic ML
Jacek Zakrzewski
11.11
Costalunga
07:4609:02
Iota 2 27
Filip
10.56
Bassano
08:1209:18
Buzz Z5 ML
Michal Papkowski
9.93
Trzęsacz
11:3412:00
Optic 2 30
Michał Rdk
9.80
Trzęsacz
11:3612:07
CHILI 4 M
Krzycha
9.65
Costalunga
08:0913:05
Artik 5 28
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
9.57
Lijak
07:5409:26
Nova Ion 3 S
święty
8.78
Dębina
13:0114:04
Iota 26
Zbyszek Deka
8.74
Rudnik
15:3516:38
Sigma 10 25
Bartosz Bysiecki
7.99
Kobala
09:4810:21
Pioneer S
Andrzej Szumowski
7.43
Costalunga
08:2609:07
Optic 26
Łukasz Barcewicz
6.81
Lijak
09:0309:45
Tequila 5 M
Michał Tworek
6.15
Lijak
13:4314:43
Nova Ion 3 M
Grzegorz Otręba
5.49
Kobala
08:5909:21
Knight MS
Maciej Banasik
4.99
Lijak
08:2809:40
Kantega Xc L
Zuzanna Masztalska
4.98
Bassano
06:5708:00
Epsilon 8 23
Jeż Leszek
4.73
Lijak
08:3709:07
Optic 26
święty
4.71
Dębina
15:0515:33
Iota 26
Magdalena Gracek
3.19
Trzęsacz
11:0411:15
Alpha 6 26
Natalia M
2.52
Bassano
06:3406:52
Eazy S
Szymon Potaczek
1.92
Huddersfield
16:4018:01
Mentor 3 XS
Marcin Bortkiewicz
0.85
Bassano
06:2406:26
Artik 5 28
Łukasz Maszner
0.18
Trzęsacz
10:5010:52
Rook M
Laguna
0.02
Lijak
08:3108:32
Mistral 7 M
Laguna
0.02
Lijak
08:3108:32
Alpha 3 24