Paweł Myszak
15.59
Dębina
10:2813:08
Mentor 2 M
Rafal Cypcar
49.70
Costalunga
08:5511:41
Mantra M7 ML
Jakub Socha
49.72
Costalunga
07:3311:04
Mantra 6 MS
Jakub Socha
63.68
Levico Terme
04:0908:25
Mantra 6 MS
Michal Radzicki
49.01
Costalunga
08:0610:54
Lynx M
Grzegorz Otręba
5.49
Kobala
08:5909:21
Knight MS
Michał Dudziński
49.08
Costalunga
08:0211:04
King S
Krzysztof Martyna
50.93
Costalunga
08:0511:17
King M
Maciej Banasik
4.99
Lijak
08:2809:40
Kantega Xc L
Krzysztof Stanisławski
69.21
Kobala
08:1511:49
Iota 26
Marcin Makuch
60.58
Lijak
08:2412:15
Iota 26
święty
16.68
Dębina
09:1610:52
Iota 26
święty
12.98
Dębina
12:0612:53
Iota 26
święty
8.78
Dębina
13:0114:04
Iota 26
święty
4.71
Dębina
15:0515:33
Iota 26
Jacek Zakrzewski
11.11
Costalunga
07:4609:02
Iota 2 27
Marek Kwasecki
48.52
Costalunga
07:5512:33
Iota 2 25
Bogdan Jasiński
17.57
Piła
03:0203:25
Hadron 28
Joanna Kocot
48.72
Costalunga
07:5911:46
Explorer XS
Zuzanna Masztalska
4.98
Bassano
06:5708:00
Epsilon 8 23
Adam Butwin
12.65
Dębina
09:5811:22
Epic ML
Paweł Chrząszcz
45.39
Costalunga
07:4010:12
Enzo 3 M
Natalia M
2.52
Bassano
06:3406:52
Eazy S
Anna Piskozub
49.67
Costalunga
07:4412:14
Delta 3 XS
Monika Makowska
52.44
Costalunga
07:5312:40
Delta 3 S
marek mastalerz
42.96
Costalunga
07:3110:28
Delta 2 MS
radosław orłowski
69.76
Kobala
08:2411:08
Delta 2 ML
Waldemar Janiszewski
48.91
Costalunga
07:4311:04
Cure L
Dariusz Mordarski
49.55
Costalunga
07:3110:46
Cure L
Wojciech Kocot
49.64
Costalunga
07:5812:16
CHILI 4 XS
Michał Rdk
9.80
Trzęsacz
11:3612:07
CHILI 4 M
dawid kopiczko
54.87
Kobala
08:2512:07
Chili 3 L
Robert Wincencik
51.02
Lijak
08:4812:17
Buzz Z6 ML
Filip
10.56
Bassano
08:1209:18
Buzz Z5 ML
Karol Murawiec
73.95
Gdańsk
04:4306:27
Bulldog 38
Delfin
22.19
Lijak
09:0411:04
BGD BASE S
Wojciech Wojciechowski
15.58
Kobala
08:2709:45
Atis 3 L
Grzegorz Dudka
51.88
Costalunga
07:5912:13
Aspen 5 28
Krzysztof Rogowski
48.93
Costalunga
08:0511:11
Aspen 5 26
Marcin Bortkiewicz
0.85
Bassano
06:2406:26
Artik 5 28
Krzycha
9.65
Costalunga
08:0913:05
Artik 5 28
Tomasz Egzmont
65.53
Lijak
08:0812:09
Artik 5 24
Artur Szczerbiak
31.59
Trzęsacz
09:5212:01
Artik 4 29
Mateusz Styrczula
49.12
Costalunga
07:3410:25
Artik 4 27
Grzegorz Sprawka
18.93
Lijak
08:0910:30
Artik 3 27
Krzysztof Egzmont
62.20
Lijak
08:0312:18
Artik 3 25
Michal Grabos
49.10
Costalunga
07:3211:49
Alpina 3 L
Arkadiusz Marucha
38.48
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
07:0609:02
Alpina 2 MS
Magdalena Gracek
3.19
Trzęsacz
11:0411:15
Alpha 6 26
Laguna
0.02
Lijak
08:3108:32
Alpha 3 24