AnT
124.04
Kobala
08:2412:51
Mentor 4 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
75.88
Lijak
10:5414:36
Sprint 3 M
Karol Murawiec
73.95
Gdańsk
04:4306:27
Bulldog 38
radosław orłowski
69.76
Kobala
08:2411:08
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Stanisławski
69.21
Kobala
08:1511:49
Iota 26
Karol Witkowski
65.65
Bassano
06:5410:28
Mentor 2 M
Tomasz Egzmont
65.53
Lijak
08:0812:09
Artik 5 24
Jakub Socha
63.68
Levico Terme
04:0908:25
Mantra 6 MS
Krzysztof Egzmont
62.20
Lijak
08:0312:18
Artik 3 25
Marcin Makuch
60.58
Lijak
08:2412:15
Iota 26
dawid kopiczko
54.87
Kobala
08:2512:07
Chili 3 L
Monika Makowska
52.44
Costalunga
07:5312:40
Delta 3 S
Grzegorz Dudka
51.88
Costalunga
07:5912:13
Aspen 5 28
Anna Zezula
51.38
Costalunga
07:5512:26
Swift 5 S
Robert Wincencik
51.02
Lijak
08:4812:17
Buzz Z6 ML
Krzysztof Martyna
50.93
Costalunga
08:0511:17
King M
Przemysław Czerwiński
50.85
Costalunga
07:5010:44
Mentor 6 L
Krzysztof Mazur
50.59
Costalunga
08:1812:02
Spectra M
Przemysław Potocki
50.42
Costalunga
07:3510:43
Queen 2 MS
Szymon Struś
49.98
Costalunga
08:3112:25
Mentor 4 S
Jakub Kwiatkowski
49.82
Costalunga
07:3410:42
Trango X-Race L
Krzysztof Żelisko
49.80
Costalunga
06:5609:35
Meru M
Jakub Socha
49.72
Costalunga
07:3311:04
Mantra 6 MS
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
49.70
Costalunga
07:4710:36
Meru M
Rafal Cypcar
49.70
Costalunga
08:5511:41
Mantra M7 ML
Anna Piskozub
49.67
Costalunga
07:4412:14
Delta 3 XS
Wojciech Kocot
49.64
Costalunga
07:5812:16
CHILI 4 XS
Dariusz Mordarski
49.55
Costalunga
07:3110:46
Cure L
Maciej Pigulski
49.37
Costalunga
07:5412:03
Sigma 10 23
Lukasz Sieminski
49.20
Costalunga
08:0111:06
Mentor 5 M
kszyh
49.16
Costalunga
07:2910:07
Meru M
Mateusz Styrczula
49.12
Costalunga
07:3410:25
Artik 4 27
Michal Grabos
49.10
Costalunga
07:3211:49
Alpina 3 L
Michał Dudziński
49.08
Costalunga
08:0211:04
King S
Michal Radzicki
49.01
Costalunga
08:0610:54
Lynx M
Dominik Kapica
49.01
Costalunga
08:0210:52
Queen 2 ML
Krzysztof Rogowski
48.93
Costalunga
08:0511:11
Aspen 5 26
Waldemar Janiszewski
48.91
Costalunga
07:4311:04
Cure L
Igor Popik
48.85
Costalunga
07:5710:57
Meru M
Joanna Kocot
48.72
Costalunga
07:5911:46
Explorer XS
Marek Kwasecki
48.52
Costalunga
07:5512:33
Iota 2 25
Igor Popik
48.00
Costalunga
07:5710:38
Meru M
Zdzisław Staniak
47.90
Kobala
08:3210:40
Rook 2 ML
Paweł Chrząszcz
45.39
Costalunga
07:4010:12
Enzo 3 M
Mateusz Gajczewski
43.61
Costalunga
07:3210:20
Queen 2 MS
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
43.30
Costalunga
08:1710:29
Rook 2 L
marek mastalerz
42.96
Costalunga
07:3110:28
Delta 2 MS
Rafał Samsonowicz
42.89
Costalunga
08:2211:57
Mentor 4 S
Wojtek Majewski
39.50
Lijak
09:1011:15
Summit XC4 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
38.71
Lijak
07:2609:30
Sprint 3 M