2019-06-21

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło
Link
1 Krzysztof Egzmont 62.20  SILijak Črniče, Słowenia Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
2 Grzegorz Sprawka 18.93  SILijak , Słowenia Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
3 Magdalena Gracek 3.19  PLTrzęsacz Rewal, Polska Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
4 Arkadiusz Marucha 38.48  ATSchmittenhoehe - Zell Am See Schmitten, Austria Alpina 2 MS przeglądaj
5 Michal Grabos 49.10  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Alpina 3 L przeglądaj
6 Mateusz Styrczula 49.12  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Artik 4 27 przeglądaj
7 Artur Szczerbiak 31.60  PLTrzęsacz Śliwin, Polska Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
8 Tomasz Egzmont 65.53  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Artik 5 24 przeglądaj
9 Krzysztof Rogowski 48.93  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
10 Grzegorz Dudka 51.88  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
11 Wojciech Wojciechowski 15.58  SIKobala , Słowenia Atis 3 L przeglądaj
12 Karol Murawiec 73.95  PLGdańsk Gdańsk, Polska Bulldog 38 przeglądaj
13 Filip 10.56  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Buzz Z5 ML przeglądaj
14 Robert Wincencik
51.02  SILijak Ajdovščina, Słowenia Buzz Z6 ML przeglądaj
15 dawid kopiczko 54.87  SIKobala , Słowenia Chili 3 L przeglądaj
16 Michał Rdk 9.80  PLTrzęsacz Trzęsacz, Polska CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
17 Wojciech Kocot
49.64  ITCostalunga San Zenone degli Ezzelini, Włochy CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
18 Waldemar Janiszewski 48.91  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Cure L przeglądaj
19 Dariusz Mordarski 49.55  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Cure L przeglądaj
20 radosław orłowski 69.76  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
21 marek mastalerz 42.96  ITCostalunga Bassano del Grappa, Włochy Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
22 Monika Makowska 52.44  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Delta 3 S przeglądaj
23 Anna Piskozub 49.67  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Delta 3 XS przeglądaj
24 Natalia M 2.52  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Eazy S przeglądaj
25 Paweł Chrząszcz 45.39  ITCostalunga Bassano del Grappa, Włochy Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
26 Adam Butwin 12.65  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Epic ML przeglądaj
27 Zuzanna Masztalska 4.98  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Epsilon 8 23 przeglądaj
28 Joanna Kocot
48.72  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Explorer XS przeglądaj
29 Bogdan Jasiński 17.57  PLPiła Chrustowo, Polska Hadron 28 przeglądaj
30 Marek Kwasecki 48.52  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
31 Jacek Zakrzewski 11.11  ITCostalunga Crespano del Grappa, Włochy Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
32 Rafał Świętochowski 4.72  PLDębina Ustka, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
33 Marcin Makuch 60.58  SILijak Ajdovščina, Słowenia Iota 26 przeglądaj
34 Rafał Świętochowski 8.78  PLDębina Ustka, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
35 Rafał Świętochowski 16.68  PLDębina Ustka, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
36 Krzysztof Stanisławski 69.21  SIKobala , Słowenia Iota 26 przeglądaj
37 Rafał Świętochowski 12.99  PLDębina Ustka, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
38 Maciej Banasik 4.99  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Kantega Xc L przeglądaj
39 Krzysztof Martyna 50.93  ITCostalunga Romano D'ezzelino, Włochy King M przeglądaj
40 Michał Dudziński 49.08  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy King S przeglądaj
41 Grzegorz Otręba 5.49  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Knight MS przeglądaj
42 Michal Radzicki 49.01  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Lynx M przeglądaj
43 Jakub Socha 49.72  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
44 Rafal Cypcar
49.70  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mantra M7 ML przeglądaj
45 Paweł Myszak 15.59  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
46 Karol Witkowski 65.65  ITBassano Molino-mozzi-bittarelli, Włochy Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
47 Szymon Potaczek 1.92  GBHuddersfield Huddersfield, Wielka Brytania Mentor 3 XS przeglądaj
48 AnT
124.04  SIKobala Sorica, Słowenia Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
49 Rafał Samsonowicz 42.89  ITCostalunga Marostica, Włochy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
50 Szymon Struś 49.98  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
51 Mariusz Kozłowski 20.92  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
52 Marcin 37.96  SILijak Podnanos, Słowenia Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
53 Marcin 25.07  SILijak , Słowenia Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
54 Lukasz Sieminski 49.20  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
55 Przemysław Czerwiński 50.85  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 6 L przeglądaj
56 kszyh 49.16  ITCostalunga Romano D'ezzelino, Włochy Meru M przeglądaj
57 Krzysztof Żelisko
49.80  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Meru M przeglądaj
58 Igor Popik 48.85  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Meru M przeglądaj
59 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
49.70  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Meru M przeglądaj
60 Michał Tworek 16.54  SILijak Ajdovščina, Słowenia Nova Ion 3 M przeglądaj
61 Michał Tworek 6.15  SILijak , Słowenia Nova Ion 3 M przeglądaj
62 Paweł Dołomisiewicz 9.57  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
63 Robert Osiński 16.49  PL Inowrocław Inowrocław, Polska Nucleon 27 przeglądaj
64 Przemek Jakubczyk 21.61  SILijak Grgar, Słowenia Nyos RS M przeglądaj
65 Przemek Jakubczyk 38.64  SILijak Podnanos, Słowenia Nyos RS M przeglądaj
66 Michal Papkowski 9.93  PLTrzęsacz Trzęsacz, Polska Optic 2 30 przeglądaj
67 Jeż Leszek 37.58  SILijak Vipava, Słowenia Optic 26 przeglądaj
68 Jeż Leszek 4.73  SILijak , Słowenia Optic 26 przeglądaj
69 Bartosz Bysiecki 7.99  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Pioneer S przeglądaj
70 Anna Bysiecka 19.77  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Punk XS przeglądaj
71 Dominik Kapica
49.01  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
72 Mateusz Gajczewski 43.61  ITCostalunga Marostica, Włochy Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
73 Przemysław Potocki
50.42  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
74 Paweł Sułtan Warzybok 43.30  ITCostalunga San Michele, Włochy Rook 2 L przeglądaj
75 ZDZISŁAW 47.90  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
76 Marek Dmochowski 23.54  ITBassano Valdobbiadene, Włochy Rook 2 S przeglądaj
77 Michał 15.91  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Rook L przeglądaj
78 Michał 15.78  SILijak Dobravlje, Słowenia Rook L przeglądaj
79 Łukasz Maszner 0.18  PLTrzęsacz Rewal, Polska Rook M przeglądaj
80 GrzegoSz 32.36  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
81 Adrian Orłowski 31.67  ITBassano Valdobbiadene, Włochy Rush 5 ML przeglądaj
82 Joanna Reinert 20.04  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Rush 5 XS przeglądaj
83 Maciej Bucho 17.28  ATSchmittenhoehe - Zell Am See Uttendorf, Austria Sector M przeglądaj
84 Maciej Pigulski 49.37  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
85 Zbyszek Deka 8.74  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
86 Krzysztof Mazur 50.59  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Spectra M przeglądaj
87 Mariusz Strzelczyk 75.88  SILijak Vipava, Słowenia Sprint 3 M przeglądaj
88 Mariusz Strzelczyk 38.71  SILijak Podnanos, Słowenia Sprint 3 M przeglądaj
89 Heniek Marian 20.53  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
90 Wojtek Majewski 39.50  SILijak Podnanos, Słowenia Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
91 Anna Zezula 51.38  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Swift 5 S przeglądaj
92 Łukasz Barcewicz 6.81  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Tequila 5 M przeglądaj
93 Jakub Kwiatkowski 49.82  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Trango X-Race L przeglądaj