2019-06-21

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko
Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Robert Osiński 16.49  PL Inowrocław Inowrocław, Polska Nucleon 27 przeglądaj
2 Marek Dmochowski 23.54  ITBassano Valdobbiadene, Włochy Rook 2 S przeglądaj
3 Adrian Orłowski 31.67  ITBassano Valdobbiadene, Włochy Rush 5 ML przeglądaj
4 Karol Witkowski 65.65  ITBassano Molino-mozzi-bittarelli, Włochy Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
5 Zuzanna Masztalska 4.98  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Epsilon 8 23 przeglądaj
6 Natalia M 2.52  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Eazy S przeglądaj
7 Filip 10.56  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Buzz Z5 ML przeglądaj
8 Maciej Pigulski 49.37  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
9 Paweł Sułtan Warzybok 43.30  ITCostalunga San Michele, Włochy Rook 2 L przeglądaj
10 Heniek Marian 20.53  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
11 Michał Dudziński 49.08  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy King S przeglądaj
12 Krzysztof Martyna 50.93  ITCostalunga Romano D'ezzelino, Włochy King M przeglądaj
13 Grzegorz Dudka 51.88  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
14 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
49.70  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Meru M przeglądaj
15 Marek Kwasecki 48.52  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
16 Rafał Samsonowicz 42.89  ITCostalunga Marostica, Włochy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
17 Waldemar Janiszewski 48.91  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Cure L przeglądaj
18 Joanna Kocot
48.72  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Explorer XS przeglądaj
19 Przemysław Czerwiński 50.85  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 6 L przeglądaj
20 Mateusz Styrczula 49.12  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Artik 4 27 przeglądaj
21 Michal Radzicki 49.01  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Lynx M przeglądaj
22 Dominik Kapica
49.01  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
23 Rafal Cypcar
49.70  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mantra M7 ML przeglądaj
24 Dariusz Mordarski 49.55  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Cure L przeglądaj
25 Jacek Zakrzewski 11.11  ITCostalunga Crespano del Grappa, Włochy Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
26 Jakub Kwiatkowski 49.82  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
27 Szymon Struś 49.98  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
28 Lukasz Sieminski 49.20  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
29 Anna Piskozub 49.67  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Delta 3 XS przeglądaj
30 Paweł Chrząszcz 45.39  ITCostalunga Bassano del Grappa, Włochy Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
31 Mateusz Gajczewski 43.61  ITCostalunga Marostica, Włochy Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
32 kszyh 49.16  ITCostalunga Romano D'ezzelino, Włochy Meru M przeglądaj
33 marek mastalerz 42.96  ITCostalunga Bassano del Grappa, Włochy Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
34 Krzysztof Żelisko
49.80  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Meru M przeglądaj
35 Igor Popik 48.85  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Meru M przeglądaj
36 Monika Makowska 52.44  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Delta 3 S przeglądaj
37 Wojciech Kocot
49.64  ITCostalunga San Zenone degli Ezzelini, Włochy CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
38 Krzysztof Mazur 50.59  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Spectra M przeglądaj
39 Jakub Socha 49.72  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
40 Przemysław Potocki
50.42  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
41 Anna Zezula 51.38  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Swift 5 S przeglądaj
42 Joanna Reinert 20.04  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Rush 5 XS przeglądaj
43 Mariusz Kozłowski 20.92  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
44 Krzysztof Rogowski 48.93  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
45 Michal Grabos 49.10  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Alpina 3 L przeglądaj
46 Rafał Świętochowski 8.78  PLDębina Ustka, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
47 Rafał Świętochowski 16.68  PLDębina Ustka, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
48 Rafał Świętochowski 12.99  PLDębina Ustka, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
49 Paweł Myszak 15.59  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
50 Rafał Świętochowski 4.72  PLDębina Ustka, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
51 Adam Butwin 12.65  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Epic ML przeglądaj
52 Karol Murawiec 73.95  PLGdańsk Gdańsk, Polska Bulldog 38 przeglądaj
53 Szymon Potaczek 1.92  GBHuddersfield Huddersfield, Wielka Brytania Mentor 3 XS przeglądaj
54 GrzegoSz 32.36  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
55 dawid kopiczko 54.87  SIKobala , Słowenia Chili 3 L przeglądaj
56 AnT
124.04  SIKobala Sorica, Słowenia Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
57 Grzegorz Otręba 5.49  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Knight MS przeglądaj
58 Krzysztof Stanisławski 69.21  SIKobala , Słowenia Iota 26 przeglądaj
59 Wojciech Wojciechowski 15.58  SIKobala , Słowenia Atis 3 L przeglądaj
60 Anna Bysiecka 19.77  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Punk XS przeglądaj
61 Bartosz Bysiecki 7.99  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Pioneer S przeglądaj
62 radosław orłowski 69.76  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
63 ZDZISŁAW 47.90  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
64 Marcin 37.96  SILijak Podnanos, Słowenia Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
65 Jeż Leszek 4.73  SILijak , Słowenia Optic 26 przeglądaj
66 Michał Tworek 16.54  SILijak Ajdovščina, Słowenia Nova Ion 3 M przeglądaj
67 Tomasz Egzmont 65.53  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Artik 5 24 przeglądaj
68 Marcin 25.07  SILijak , Słowenia Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
69 Mariusz Strzelczyk 75.88  SILijak Vipava, Słowenia Sprint 3 M przeglądaj
70 Michał Tworek 6.15  SILijak , Słowenia Nova Ion 3 M przeglądaj
71 Robert Wincencik
51.02  SILijak Ajdovščina, Słowenia Buzz Z6 ML przeglądaj
72 Maciej Banasik 4.99  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Kantega Xc L przeglądaj
73 Wojtek Majewski 39.50  SILijak Podnanos, Słowenia Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
74 Mariusz Strzelczyk 38.71  SILijak Podnanos, Słowenia Sprint 3 M przeglądaj
75 Grzegorz Sprawka 18.93  SILijak , Słowenia Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
76 Przemek Jakubczyk 38.64  SILijak Podnanos, Słowenia Nyos RS M przeglądaj
77 Michał 15.78  SILijak Dobravlje, Słowenia Rook L przeglądaj
78 Łukasz Barcewicz 6.81  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Tequila 5 M przeglądaj
79 Paweł Dołomisiewicz 9.57  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
80 Przemek Jakubczyk 21.61  SILijak Grgar, Słowenia Nyos RS M przeglądaj
81 Michał 15.91  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Rook L przeglądaj
82 Krzysztof Egzmont 62.20  SILijak Črniče, Słowenia Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
83 Marcin Makuch 60.58  SILijak Ajdovščina, Słowenia Iota 26 przeglądaj
84 Jeż Leszek 37.58  SILijak Vipava, Słowenia Optic 26 przeglądaj
85 Bogdan Jasiński 17.57  PLPiła Chrustowo, Polska Hadron 28 przeglądaj
86 Zbyszek Deka 8.74  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
87 Arkadiusz Marucha 38.48  ATSchmittenhoehe - Zell Am See Schmitten, Austria Alpina 2 MS przeglądaj
88 Maciej Bucho 17.28  ATSchmittenhoehe - Zell Am See Uttendorf, Austria Sector M przeglądaj
89 Łukasz Maszner 0.18  PLTrzęsacz Rewal, Polska Rook M przeglądaj
90 Michal Papkowski 9.93  PLTrzęsacz Trzęsacz, Polska Optic 2 30 przeglądaj
91 Magdalena Gracek 3.19  PLTrzęsacz Rewal, Polska Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
92 Artur Szczerbiak 31.60  PLTrzęsacz Śliwin, Polska Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
93 Michał Rdk 9.80  PLTrzęsacz Trzęsacz, Polska CHILI 4 M przeglądaj