Andrzej Kołodziejski
2.93
Srebrna Góra
08:2308:59
Wasp S
marcin minkiewicz
203.82
Marlborough
10:0316:45
Volt 3 L
Piotr Jasinski
3.66
Srebrna Góra
06:5908:33
Vega 5 L
Małgorzata Myk
3.56
Borsk
08:0908:17
Tequila 5 XS
Maciej Wojtyś
6.76
Borsk
09:5710:23
Tequila 3 L
Maciej Wojtyś
4.56
Borsk
07:3907:53
Tequila 3 L
Jakub Mendys
56.66
Borsk
06:1509:17
Swift S
pansabina
84.95
Borsk
07:1813:56
Sigma 10 25
Szrama
7.26
Piła
06:5507:41
Rush 3 Xl
Szrama
6.62
Piła
08:3709:07
Rush 3 Xl
Szrama
7.00
Piła
08:0608:25
Rush 3 Xl
Kacper Kowalski
120.67
Borsk
06:4413:06
Queen 2 ML
Bogdan Jasiński
7.90
Piła
06:3707:19
Orca XX 41
Michal Papkowski
12.07
Trzęsacz
02:0302:54
Optic 2 30
Święty
40.01
Borsk
06:5208:23
Nexus S
Ryszard Jakiel
4.80
Srebrna Góra
06:4209:26
Mentor 5 S
Mateusz Gądziak
15.93
Piła
07:3608:28
Mentor 4 M
Stork X
8.37
Srebrna Góra
07:2409:01
Mentor 4 M
Stork X
5.78
Srebrna Góra
10:0512:05
Mentor 4 M
Krzysiek Ciach
7.87
Srebrna Góra
07:2310:13
Mentor 4 M
Sławomir Zawojek
3.36
Srebrna Góra
08:5010:45
Mentor 4 L
Mirek Olkowicz
31.09
Srebrna Góra
07:1911:53
Mentor 3 M
Paweł Myszak
7.89
Dębina
08:2910:36
Mentor 2 M
Wojciech Pomierski
20.07
Borsk
08:5910:35
Mantra 6 L
Iwo Banaś
160.07
Piła
08:4515:05
Maestro S
zw
3.86
Srebrna Góra
08:2511:48
Knight MS
Radosław Świerczyński
58.04
Konopki
07:5211:30
Knight ML
Tomek Machałowski
132.01
Konopki
09:3013:41
King S
Krzysztof Matuszyk
6.08
Lords Seat
13:5614:56
Iota 2 29
Krzysztof Obloza
23.17
Montgomery
12:2413:13
Iota 2 27
Daniel Rozmus
7.25
08:4709:08
Hook 4 25
Stanisław Gwara
4.34
Piła
12:1912:38
Geo 5 MS
Stanisław Gwara
5.28
Piła
09:0209:23
Geo 5 MS
Stanisław Gwara
3.17
Piła
09:4009:48
Geo 5 MS
Szymon
2.52
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:2508:35
Epsilon 9 26
Szymon
36.72
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:0310:10
Epsilon 9 26
Konrad Wybult
1.89
Srebrna Góra
14:4615:32
Epsilon 7 28
Konrad Wybult
2.11
Srebrna Góra
12:4314:35
Epsilon 7 28
Arkadiusz Antosz
3.67
Ohrid
11:4412:28
Epsilon 7 26
Adam Butwin
3.09
Słupsk
12:3112:35
Epic ML
Adam Sienkiewicz
2.33
Borowa
14:2414:38
Epic ML
Adam Butwin
8.16
Dębina
05:0606:17
Epic ML
Pablostratus
5.74
Dębina
08:5109:26
Epic M
Krzysztof Łakomicki
4.64
Borsk
08:4809:02
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Krzysztof Łakomicki
4.08
Borsk
10:4310:55
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Piotr Karolak
5.76
Borsk
07:1307:37
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Piotr Karolak
8.38
Borsk
09:1809:52
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Piotr Karolak
28.60
Borsk
11:0712:32
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Marek Miłowski
41.75
Srebrna Góra
06:4812:05
Delta 3 ML
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
39.58
Srebrna Góra
07:1711:19
Delta 2 ML