zw
3.86
Srebrna Góra
08:2511:48
Knight MS
Zbyszek Jagodziński
9.26
Srebrna Góra
14:2515:42
Cayenne 4 M
Zbyszek Jagodziński
8.87
Srebrna Góra
09:3910:48
Cayenne 4 M
Wojciech Pomierski
20.07
Borsk
08:5910:35
Mantra 6 L
Tomek Machałowski
132.01
Konopki
09:3013:41
King S
Tomasz Muszyński
1.74
Bielawa
14:4314:45
Carrera L
Tomasz Muszyński
25.91
Srebrna Góra
07:2710:20
Carrera L
Szymon
36.72
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:0310:10
Epsilon 9 26
Szymon
2.52
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:2508:35
Epsilon 9 26
Szrama
6.62
Piła
08:3709:07
Rush 3 Xl
Szrama
7.26
Piła
06:5507:41
Rush 3 Xl
Szrama
7.00
Piła
08:0608:25
Rush 3 Xl
Święty
40.01
Borsk
06:5208:23
Nexus S
Stork X
5.78
Srebrna Góra
10:0512:05
Mentor 4 M
Stork X
8.37
Srebrna Góra
07:2409:01
Mentor 4 M
Stanisław Gwara
5.28
Piła
09:0209:23
Geo 5 MS
Stanisław Gwara
3.17
Piła
09:4009:48
Geo 5 MS
Stanisław Gwara
4.34
Piła
12:1912:38
Geo 5 MS
Sławomir Zawojek
3.36
Srebrna Góra
08:5010:45
Mentor 4 L
Sławo
4.66
Piła
12:0212:19
Atlas L
Sławo
3.01
Piła
08:5909:10
Atlas L
Ryszard Jakiel
4.80
Srebrna Góra
06:4209:26
Mentor 5 S
Roman Augustynowicz
16.38
Piła
07:5408:58
Cayenne 5 M
Radosław Świerczyński
58.04
Konopki
07:5211:30
Knight ML
Piotr Klimek
23.70
Śnieżnica
08:2809:53
Delta 2 L
Piotr Karolak
8.38
Borsk
09:1809:52
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Piotr Karolak
28.60
Borsk
11:0712:32
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Piotr Karolak
5.76
Borsk
07:1307:37
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Piotr Jasinski
3.66
Srebrna Góra
06:5908:33
Vega 5 L
Piotr Besser
41.98
Konopki
10:0212:08
Aspen 5 26
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
39.58
Srebrna Góra
07:1711:19
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Myszak
7.89
Dębina
08:2910:36
Mentor 2 M
Pawel Bedynski
90.43
Borsk
07:4611:17
Cayenne 5 M
pansabina
84.95
Borsk
07:1813:56
Sigma 10 25
Pablostratus
5.74
Dębina
08:5109:26
Epic M
Mirek Olkowicz
31.09
Srebrna Góra
07:1911:53
Mentor 3 M
Milena Graf
1.69
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
16:5216:55
Apco Lift 40
Mikołaj Stańczak
67.15
Borsk
08:0610:37
Cayenne 4 M
Michał Rdk
4.38
Trzęsacz
03:4003:51
CHILI 4 M
Michal Papkowski
12.07
Trzęsacz
02:0302:54
Optic 2 30
Mateusz Gądziak
15.93
Piła
07:3608:28
Mentor 4 M
Marek Oniszko
44.99
Sundvollen
16:0918:14
Delta 2 L
Marek Miłowski
41.75
Srebrna Góra
06:4812:05
Delta 3 ML
Marcin Szczęsny
24.68
Borsk
10:0611:17
Buzz Z5 L
marcin minkiewicz
203.82
Marlborough
10:0316:45
Volt 3 L
Marcin Białobłocki
45.06
Srebrna Góra
07:1811:08
Carrera M
Małgorzata Myk
3.56
Borsk
08:0908:17
Tequila 5 XS
Maciej Wojtyś
6.76
Borsk
09:5710:23
Tequila 3 L
Maciej Wojtyś
4.56
Borsk
07:3907:53
Tequila 3 L
Maciej Bąk
2.33
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:3107:36
CHILI 4 S