Grzegorz Szafrański
213.97
Piła
07:0213:52
Boomerang 10 M
Roman Augustynowicz
178.11
Piła
07:5014:45
Cayenne 5 M
Karol Prokorym
125.44
Borsk
08:1713:32
Cayenne 5 XS
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
75.39
Borsk
08:5412:09
Iota 2 25
Stanisław Sokołowski
72.46
moniecki
08:2611:12
Optic 28
Adrian Orłowski
65.91
Bassano
06:4211:33
Rush 5 ML
Janusz Fuzowski
60.72
Konopki
09:2611:58
King S
Jakub Rybka
54.41
Piła
08:4010:59
Mentor 4 M
Rafał Samsonowicz
46.97
moniecki
11:2413:41
Mentor 4 S
Wojciech Fornalik
46.95
Piła
09:1511:14
Tequila 4 M
Marek Dmochowski
40.15
Bassano
06:4611:06
Rook 2 S
Robert Mróz
35.58
Talloires-Montmin
09:3011:17
Queen 2 MS
Adrian Pedrycz
32.56
Krajno-Zagórze
10:3011:58
Cure M
Piotr Oszwałdowski
29.96
Piła
10:5112:02
Alpha 6 31
Marcin G.
29.79
Monte Panarotta
09:3911:15
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Chorzępa
28.43
Monte Panarotta
09:2411:12
Delta 2 MS
Święty
28.31
Borsk
07:5309:14
Nexus S
Pawel Bedynski
27.84
Borsk
09:5011:20
Cayenne 5 M
Kamil Stępień
23.49
Emberger Alm
09:2610:47
Mentor 4 M
Marcin Szczęsny
22.06
Borsk
10:1711:39
Buzz Z5 L
Arkadiusz Gorzynski
21.82
Piła
08:0309:20
Nevada 2 26
Marek Miłowski
21.71
Srebrna Góra
06:3809:31
Delta 3 ML
Seba
21.63
Piła
08:5009:44
Chili 3 M
Jakub Mendys
21.20
Borsk
09:2510:22
Swift S
Jacek Miłowski
20.81
Srebrna Góra
06:3709:29
Cure ML
Alicja Fornalik
20.79
Piła
11:2112:49
Epsilon 7 26
Andrzej Paradowski
20.10
Borsk
11:0011:58
Bolero 6 L
Magdalena Gracek
18.09
Borsk
10:3311:20
Alpha 6 26
Mariusz Karaban
16.88
Borsk
10:2011:02
Mentor 4 M
Monika Makowska
15.36
Bassano
08:2711:21
Delta 3 S
Alicja Fornalik
14.21
13:3513:47
Epsilon 7 26
Magdalena Gracek
14.00
Borsk
08:3309:14
Alpha 6 26
Michał Marzec
13.56
Gréolières
10:1811:44
Base Light ML
Krzysztof Pluta
13.34
Piła
10:4111:22
Cayenne 4 L
Piotr Karolak
13.27
Borsk
11:5312:46
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Daniel Rozmus
12.76
09:1610:26
Hook 4 25
Marek Pietracha
12.51
Borsk
10:0010:43
Punk M
Michał
12.46
Meduno - Monte Valinis
07:1908:38
Rook L
Mariusz Grzywacz
11.87
Srebrna Góra
06:5909:56
Elan 28
Leszek Grodkowski
10.97
Borsk
09:5410:56
Magnum 2 38
Leszek Grodkowski
10.92
Borsk
11:2913:10
Magnum 2 38
Robert Dobrowolski
10.84
Borsk
10:3011:13
Rook 2 L
Krzysztof Łakomicki
10.55
Borsk
10:4111:16
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Michał Marzec
9.75
Gréolières
07:0509:55
Base Light ML
Wacław Kuzło
9.69
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
15:3416:01
Omega XAlps 24
Bartłomiej Nogieć
9.12
Szczebel
11:4815:12
Summit XC4 S/M
Tomasz Zieliński
8.48
Monte Panarotta
09:4710:08
Hook 3 29
Tomasz Zieliński
7.98
Monte Panarotta
13:1513:31
Hook 3 29
Andrzej Binkowski
7.25
Świebodzice
11:5812:09
lotnia sztywna
Ryszard Froń
7.02
Borsk
12:2613:13
Iota 2 27