Bogusław Zdrowak
171.53
Aich
06:2515:05
Icepeak 6 24
Pawel Faron
153.49
Skrzyczne
08:5515:07
Enzo 3 M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
128.24
Skrzyczne
06:5513:33
Enzo 3 S
Dariusz Chrobak
116.78
Skalnate Pleso
05:3010:24
XCRacer M
WojtasFX
114.29
Aich
07:0212:47
Q-Light L
Grzegorz Fiema
111.90
Skrzyczne
06:4812:36
Maestro M
Krzysztof Stanisławski
106.61
Aich
07:0312:37
Iota 26
Kuba Sto
105.76
Skrzyczne
06:4912:35
Queen 2 ML
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
105.32
Emberger Alm
08:0214:38
Cure L
Marcin Duszyński
105.17
Aich
06:1511:39
LM6 MS
Mikołaj Kocot
92.13
Emberger Alm
07:5513:34
Alpina 3 S
Leszek Ignaszak
91.48
Aich
07:1712:18
Summit XC3 M
Grzegorz Nowak
88.58
Aich
07:1112:12
Mentor 6 M
Dawid Krajewski
86.39
Aich
07:0911:38
Summit XC4 S/M
Zbyszek Deka
82.60
Mieroszów
09:4512:55
Sigma 10 25
Marcin G.
78.51
Emberger Alm
08:0512:26
Delta 2 MS
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
75.23
Mieroszów
09:2712:30
Delta 2 ML
GRZERO
73.92
Skrzętla
07:4911:42
Cayenne 4 M
Ryszard Jakiel
73.71
Mieroszów
10:5013:59
Mentor 5 S
Janusz Wojtyniak
69.97
Mieroszów
09:2212:24
Artik 4 29
Przemysław Czerwiński
68.80
Szczebel
07:5112:52
Mentor 6 L
Marek Perkowski
68.01
Mieroszów
09:1412:11
Artik 5 26
Marcin Chorzępa
65.66
Emberger Alm
07:5113:12
Delta 2 MS
Dominika Kasieczko
56.43
Speikboden
08:4913:46
Zeolite S
Grzegorz Syska
44.48
Fiesch
07:5311:18
BGD BASE ML
Aleš Lundiak
37.71
Mieroszów
10:5514:02
Venus 4 S
Marcin Kempny
35.83
Skrzyczne
07:1409:50
Alpina 3 ML
Łukasz Czyżewski
33.83
Skrzyczne
07:1809:49
Cayenne 4 XL
Piotr Zawadzki
30.67
Skrzyczne
08:5811:40
Queen 2 ML
Artur Szczerbiak
30.32
Skrzyczne
08:1211:13
Artik 4 29
Sylwiusz Pachel
29.67
Kobala
09:0612:30
Aspen 4 28
Michał Kocot
29.40
Skrzętla
08:3410:46
Iota 26
Andrzej Koziej
25.76
Skrzyczne
08:3611:41
Cayenne 4 XL
Tomasz Perczak
24.59
Szczebel
10:0911:12
Rush 3 M
Grzegorz Wierzba
24.57
Szczebel
07:5110:04
Sigma 8 25
Norbert Kubala
22.23
Kobala
09:1811:47
Bolero 4 L
Dariusz
21.12
Kobala
10:4112:35
Delta 2 L
Marek Furman
20.17
Kobala
12:5213:54
Aspen 4 26
Michal Glinski
19.87
Emberger Alm
11:4913:26
Xi 27
Marek Furman
19.23
Kobala
09:0410:00
Aspen 4 26
Tomek Zmarzły
19.14
Skrzyczne
07:2010:39
Sigma 9 27
Krzysztof Mazur
18.97
Skrzętla
10:0911:25
Spectra M
HURAK
18.94
Barkweda
16:2217:05
Powerplay Sting 160
Michal Glinski
18.73
Emberger Alm
08:0808:50
Xi 27
Andrzej Zieliński
17.80
Skrzętla
12:0113:02
Buzz z4 XL
Tomasz Zieliński
15.45
Emberger Alm
08:0608:54
Hook 3 29
Łukasz Janda
14.55
Skrzyczne
09:3210:49
Bonanza 2 L
Monika Makowska
14.04
Kobala
10:0011:04
Delta 3 S
Jerzy Gajda
13.92
Wapno
09:1111:17
Summit XC4 S/M
Jakub Zborowski
13.04
Szczebel
10:2614:18
Ion 2 S