Zbyszek Deka
82.60
Mieroszów
09:4512:55
Sigma 10 25
WojtasFX
114.29
Aich
07:0212:47
Q-Light L
Wojciech Głowacki
3.95
Skrzyczne
13:1113:22
Tequila 4 M
Waldemar Laskowski
2.96
Skrzętla
08:1309:02
Hook 4 25
Wadim Jabłoński
8.35
Aiguille du Midi
14:0914:42
Wacław Kuzło
3.70
Szukalowy Garb
13:5414:51
Omega XAlps 24
Tomek Zmarzły
19.14
Skrzyczne
07:2010:39
Sigma 9 27
Tomasz Zieliński
5.42
Emberger Alm
12:0312:26
Hook 3 29
Tomasz Zieliński
15.45
Emberger Alm
08:0608:54
Hook 3 29
Tomasz Perczak
24.59
Szczebel
10:0911:12
Rush 3 M
Sylwiusz Pachel
29.67
Kobala
09:0612:30
Aspen 4 28
Seba
7.50
Aich
07:2907:52
Carrera L
Ryszard Jakiel
73.71
Mieroszów
10:5013:59
Mentor 5 S
Robert Dadak
8.23
Skrzyczne
07:1908:41
Sora 41
Robert Dadak
6.13
Skrzyczne
10:1510:34
Sora 41
Przemysław Czerwiński
68.80
Szczebel
07:5112:52
Mentor 6 L
Piotr Zawadzki
30.67
Skrzyczne
08:5811:40
Queen 2 ML
Piotr Szymański
8.21
Kobala
13:0713:29
Pioneer L
Piotr Klimek
11.43
Skrzętla
11:4312:59
Delta 2 L
Piotr Jasinski
9.28
Mieroszów
12:2014:16
Vega 5 L
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
75.23
Mieroszów
09:2712:30
Delta 2 ML
Pawel Faron
153.49
Skrzyczne
08:5515:07
Enzo 3 M
Orłowski Adrian
2.90
Szukalowy Garb
13:0413:14
U Cross L
Norbert Kubala
22.23
Kobala
09:1811:47
Bolero 4 L
Monika Makowska
14.04
Kobala
10:0011:04
Delta 3 S
Mikołaj Kocot
92.13
Emberger Alm
07:5513:34
Alpina 3 S
Michał Kocot
29.40
Skrzętla
08:3410:46
Iota 26
Michal Glinski
19.87
Emberger Alm
11:4913:26
Xi 27
Michal Glinski
18.73
Emberger Alm
08:0808:50
Xi 27
Mariusz Wiśniowski
128.24
Skrzyczne
06:5513:33
Enzo 3 S
Mariusz Lelko
7.74
Skrzyczne
07:2409:59
Mentor 6 S
Mariusz Kłos
3.51
Lendak
11:2712:59
Mentor 4 M
Marek Perkowski
68.01
Mieroszów
09:1412:11
Artik 5 26
Marek Furman
20.17
Kobala
12:5213:54
Aspen 4 26
Marek Furman
19.23
Kobala
09:0410:00
Aspen 4 26
Marcin Raszka
4.29
Skrzyczne
12:0612:25
Rook 2 MS
Marcin Kempny
35.83
Skrzyczne
07:1409:50
Alpina 3 ML
Marcin G.
78.51
Emberger Alm
08:0512:26
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Duszyński
105.17
Aich
06:1511:39
LM6 MS
Marcin Chorzępa
65.66
Emberger Alm
07:5113:12
Delta 2 MS
Łukasz Janda
14.55
Skrzyczne
09:3210:49
Bonanza 2 L
Łukasz Janda
5.38
Skrzyczne
07:5208:15
Bonanza 2 L
Łukasz Czyżewski
33.83
Skrzyczne
07:1809:49
Cayenne 4 XL
Leszek Ignaszak
91.48
Aich
07:1712:18
Summit XC3 M
Lesław Wirbuł
1.20
Jeżów Sudecki
15:0315:06
Sigma 8 27
Leon
3.57
Lendak
11:2912:08
Buzz Z3 Xl
Kuba Sto
105.76
Skrzyczne
06:4912:35
Queen 2 ML
Krzysztof Stasiak
12.91
Szczebel
10:4314:26
Ion 23
Krzysztof Stanisławski
106.61
Aich
07:0312:37
Iota 26
Krzysztof Mazur
18.97
Skrzętla
10:0911:25
Spectra M