Zbigniew Kawa
123.11
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:1112:57
Mantra 4 L
Maciej Perz
120.75
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:5712:57
Mantra M7 ML
Tomek Mysliwiec
110.84
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:1112:12
Mantra 6 ML
Piotr Assmann
94.09
Kobala
09:1413:18
Rook 2 MS
Grzegorz Jamróz
88.75
Ćwilin
07:1212:56
Enzo S
Marcin G.
83.08
Emberger Alm
08:5412:50
Delta 2 MS
GRZERO
78.22
Ćwilin
08:1911:46
Cayenne 4 M
Marek Furman
73.88
Kobala
10:2013:55
Aspen 4 26
Bogusław Zdrowak
72.71
Emberger Alm
08:4512:08
Icepeak 6 24
Łukasz Brach
71.10
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:1611:19
CHILI 4 L
Mikołaj Kocot
60.39
Emberger Alm
08:5112:55
Alpina 3 S
Marcin Kalamat
60.11
Ćwilin
07:3111:06
XCRacer M
Jaroslaw Zygmunt Wieczorek
55.75
Emberger Alm
14:4918:14
Trango X-Race S/M
Krzysztof Siwek
53.02
Ćwilin
08:3010:41
Trango X-Race M
Mateusz Siatka
50.54
Ćwilin
07:1309:49
Alpina 2 L
Norbert Kubala
49.13
Kobala
09:5813:20
Bolero 4 L
Ireneusz Wasilewski
46.34
Emberger Alm
08:4611:13
Maestro L
Krzysztof Stanisławski
43.63
Emberger Alm
08:5611:28
Iota 26
Piotr Świderski
33.82
Lendak
09:1611:38
Rook 2 MS
Sylwiusz Pachel
33.00
Kobala
10:3013:15
Aspen 4 28
Tomasz Zieliński
32.78
Emberger Alm
08:5011:26
Hook 3 29
WojtasFX
30.89
Emberger Alm
09:0910:32
Q-Light L
Wojciech Kocot
30.32
Ćwilin
07:4309:29
CHILI 4 XS
Marek Miłowski
29.71
Czermna
07:3011:01
Delta 3 ML
Przemysław Czerwiński
28.71
Ćwilin
07:4608:58
Mentor 6 L
Jan Struś
28.31
Ćwilin
07:4109:05
Mentor 5 M
Kasia Zwierzyńska
24.12
Bagnes
10:3413:00
Illusion 24
Grzegorz Nowak
24.01
Emberger Alm
08:4810:11
Mentor 6 M
Leszek Ignaszak
23.69
Emberger Alm
09:4411:17
Summit XC3 M
Marcin Chorzępa
23.10
Emberger Alm
08:5510:55
Delta 2 MS
Dariusz
22.86
Kobala
09:1710:35
Delta 2 L
Szymon Struś
21.98
Ćwilin
07:3708:34
Mentor 4 S
Janusz Sobczak
21.36
Kobala
09:5912:31
Rush 2 M
Marcin Białobłocki
15.59
Czermna
10:4914:38
Carrera M
Dominika Kasieczko
15.20
Lermoos
08:3309:28
Zeolite S
Wacław Kuzło
14.96
Lesko
15:2816:06
Omega XAlps 24
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
13.29
Czermna
11:5014:44
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
13.19
Czermna
07:4810:17
Delta 2 ML
Daniel Rozmus
12.50
09:1910:08
Hook 4 25
Seba
9.78
Emberger Alm
08:5009:39
Carrera L
Dawid Krajewski
9.75
Emberger Alm
09:0809:52
Summit XC4 S/M
Grzegorz Wierzba
8.37
Klonówka
08:2409:55
Sigma 8 25
Marcin Białobłocki
7.64
Czermna
07:1410:18
Carrera M
Jerzy Gryckiewicz
7.44
Kobala
12:1812:39
Atlas L
Seba
7.39
Emberger Alm
11:5012:13
Mentor 6 M
Jerzy Gajda
7.04
Mszana S
10:5011:57
Summit XC4 S/M
Chester
6.95
Żar
12:3713:26
Rook 2 MS
dawid kopiczko
6.53
Stranik
13:2714:13
Chili 3 L
Bogdan Leja
6.51
Mieroszów
13:1514:13
Carrera L
Marian Szampera
5.97
Czermna
10:0411:23
Mentor 4 M
Tomek Wirski
5.86
Ciecień
10:2511:06
Synergy 5 L
Piotr Szymański
5.81
Kobala
12:4313:01
Pioneer L
Grzegorz Wierzba
4.78
Barcza
11:0711:15
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Wierzba
4.78
Barcza
11:0711:15
Sigma 8 25
Anna Bysiecka
4.39
Klonówka
15:3816:46
Punk XS
dawid kopiczko
4.23
Stranik
09:5410:44
Chili 3 L
Paweł Lis
3.96
Garb Pińczowski
14:4415:15
Factor 2 L
Artur Krężel
3.67
Żar
07:3908:22
Ion 5 XS
Artur Krężel
3.60
Żar
06:0506:39
Ion 5 XS
dawid kopiczko
3.42
Stranik
08:4809:24
Chili 3 L
Krzysztof Drzycimski
3.38
Starogród
11:1111:49
Poison 3 Xl
Chester
3.13
Stranik
08:0008:10
Rook 2 MS
Krzysztof Klepek
3.03
Bezmiechowa
14:0915:03
Rush M
Bartosz Bysiecki
2.68
Klonówka
15:3016:01
Pioneer S
Tomek Wirski
2.58
Ciecień
08:4609:00
Synergy 5 L
Wojciech Głowacki
2.47
Żar
12:3713:01
Tequila 4 M
Marcin Domoń
2.03
Stranik
09:0809:17
U Fly S
Łukasz Olszewski
1.30
Podobin
10:3010:38
Pluto 2 M
Krzysztof Kozaczuk
1.14
Halifax
15:0615:16
Swift M
Piotr Świderski
1.07
Lendak
08:5008:53
Rook 2 MS
Grzegorz Wierzba
0.96
Klonówka
11:2711:40
Sigma 8 25
Wojciech Głowacki
0.95
Stranik
08:0608:09
Tequila 4 M
Grzegorz Wierzba
0.15
Barcza
10:4110:43
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Wierzba
0.15
Barcza
10:4110:43
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Wierzba
0.14
Barcza
10:5610:58
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Wierzba
0.14
Barcza
10:5610:58
Sigma 8 25