Karol Prokorym
186.07
Borsk
07:1112:25
Cayenne 5 XS
Kacper Kowalski
158.21
Borsk
07:3311:22
Queen 2 ML
Jakub Kwiatkowski
124.22
Borsk
06:5810:27
Trango X-Race L
Marcin Chorzępa
121.19
Pieve D'alpago
08:4915:15
Delta 2 MS
Iwo Banaś
120.82
Pieve D'alpago
07:4714:28
Maestro S
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
120.48
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:0113:54
Delta 2 ML
Marcin G.
111.47
Pieve D'alpago
08:5414:00
Delta 2 MS
Mikołaj Kocot
109.01
Pieve D'alpago
08:5715:07
Alpina 3 S
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
108.30
Pieve D'alpago
08:5115:13
Delta 2 XL
Adrian Orłowski
107.01
Pieve D'alpago
08:2713:27
Rush 5 ML
Janusz Fuzowski
100.20
Pieve D'alpago
08:1913:21
King S
Marek Dmochowski
98.93
Pieve D'alpago
08:0514:48
Rook 2 S
Marcin Białobłocki
91.92
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:3712:51
Carrera M
Jakub Zduńczyk
91.42
Pieve D'alpago
08:2713:41
Mentor 5 S
Jacek Miłowski
89.91
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:5412:17
Cure ML
Leszek Ignaszak
86.28
Pieve D'alpago
08:5414:36
Summit XC3 M
Marek Miłowski
83.77
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:5511:26
Delta 3 ML
Święty
75.13
Borsk
08:0409:57
Nexus S
Piotr Besser
71.50
Pieve D'alpago
08:3813:11
Aspen 5 26
Janusz Wojtyniak
68.59
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:4111:26
Artik 4 29
Daveybee
68.08
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:1212:27
Iota 2 25
Benedykt Kroplewski
57.95
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:3810:53
Artik 4 27
Stork X
49.83
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:0011:06
Mentor 4 M
Bogdan Leja
49.17
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:1710:54
Carrera L
Krzysztof Wróblewski
45.71
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:3412:14
Nevada 2012 28
PrzemekKamon
44.48
Krynica Morska
07:3709:56
Poison 3 M
Krzysztof Orłowski
35.71
Mała Kopa
10:4413:11
Trango X-Race L
Zbyszek Deka
34.88
Mała Kopa
10:5113:59
Sigma 10 25
Tomasz Kozłowski
28.53
Krynica Morska
12:1614:34
Optic 26
Marek Furman
28.07
Lijak
10:4412:38
Aspen 4 26
Leszek Szymański
21.34
Krynica Morska
10:5512:26
Mentor 2 Xs
Darecki-Starry
17.08
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:3414:34
Queen 2 MS
Tomasz Muszyński
17.06
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:1315:33
Carrera L
Sylwiusz Pachel
16.56
Lijak
11:0912:21
Aspen 4 28
Piotr Jasinski
15.92
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:4414:18
Vega 5 L
Grzegorz Wierzba
14.54
Żar
08:4212:16
Sigma 8 25
Stork X
14.41
Klin (Andrzejówka)
14:4415:33
Mentor 4 M
Marcin Gierak
14.14
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:4211:34
BGD BASE M
Wojciech Gierak
13.92
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:4411:33
Summit XC3 XS
Tomasz Zieliński
13.70
Pieve D'alpago
13:3414:30
Hook 3 29
Ralf
13.28
Javorovy
09:0111:04
Trango X-Race L
Piotr Jasinski
12.04
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:5909:52
Vega 5 L
Robert Piotrowski
10.12
Trzęsacz
14:1115:04
Riot ML
Dawid Olszowy
9.77
Mała Czantoria
10:4411:47
Sprint 3 S
Tomasz Zieliński
9.34
Pieve D'alpago
09:1410:07
Hook 3 29
Piotr Jasinski
9.02
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:0408:08
Vega 5 L
Arkadiusz Gorzynski
8.89
Javorovy
09:0210:04
Nevada 2 26
Jerzy Kuleszo
8.33
Krynica Morska
08:0308:32
Arcus 5 26
zw
8.03
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:0910:54
Knight MS
Kacper Kowalski
6.82
Borsk
06:1606:39
Queen 2 ML