Maciej Banasik
1.58
Michałków
10:1710:26
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Bąk
13.65
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:2409:04
CHILI 4 S
Łukasz Prokop
204.80
Lienz
07:5515:42
Iota 2 25
Łukasz Prokop
204.80
Lienz
07:5515:42
Iota 2 25
Łukasz Pazgan
15.61
Śnieżnica
09:3210:09
Queen L
Łukasz Olszewski
7.32
Śnieżnica
10:2111:41
Pluto 2 M
Łukasz Janda
21.37
Skrzyczne
10:2711:33
Bonanza 2 L
Łukasz Brach
101.41
Kobala
09:1514:23
CHILI 4 M
Leszek Ignaszak
102.20
Pieve D'alpago
09:0515:04
Summit XC3 M
Krzysztof Ziętara
1.39
Powiat brzeski
02:1102:14
Epsilon 8 27
Krzysztof Ziętara
0.88
Powiat brzeski
02:5302:55
Epsilon 8 27
Krzysztof Ziętara
0.91
Powiat brzeski
03:1103:13
Epsilon 8 27
Krzysztof Ziętara
0.94
Powiat brzeski
03:5103:54
Epsilon 8 27
Krzysztof Ziętara
0.92
Powiat brzeski
04:0104:04
Epsilon 8 27
Krzysztof Ziętara
0.94
Powiat brzeski
04:1404:16
Epsilon 8 27
Krzysztof Ziętara
0.94
Powiat brzeski
04:2004:26
Epsilon 8 27
Krzysztof Ziętara
0.96
Powiat brzeski
04:4404:47
Epsilon 8 27
Krzysztof Ziętara
1.20
Powiat brzeski
04:5504:59
Epsilon 8 27
Krzysztof Ziętara
1.01
Powiat brzeski
05:1805:22
Epsilon 8 27
Krzysztof Wróblewski
33.54
Borowa
10:4011:48
Nevada 2012 28
Krzysztof Rogowski
20.15
Pieve D'alpago
11:5813:29
Aspen 5 26
Krzysztof Orłowski
23.66
Mała Kopa
08:0510:16
Trango X-Race L
Krzysztof Obloza
3.31
Marlborough
08:5309:56
Iota 2 27
Krzysztof Mazur
5.84
Śnieżnica
10:1510:35
Delta 3 ML
Krzysztof Martyna
43.62
Mała Kopa
07:5811:11
King M
Krzysztof Kajda
84.50
Żar
09:1412:56
Rise S
Krzysztof Drzycimski
1.90
Starogród
07:4407:48
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Drzycimski
1.06
Starogród
07:5007:53
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Drzycimski
1.53
Starogród
09:4109:57
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Drzycimski
0.58
Starogród
07:3107:32
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Drzycimski
5.80
Starogród
07:1007:57
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Drzycimski
0.28
Starogród
07:4307:43
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysiek Telus
18.63
Mała Kopa
08:4110:31
Sigma 10 25
Konrad Stefański
58.48
Śnieżnica
09:2311:46
Mentor 4 Light S
ko-mar 58
6.92
Żar
08:5809:38
CHILI 4 XS
Kaśka G.
10.99
Mała Kopa
08:4509:26
Epic S
Kasia Zwierzyńska
8.42
Bagnes
07:3909:03
Kasia Zwierzyńska
20.69
Bagnes
11:0213:21
karol
13.04
Śnieżnica
10:0312:19
Nyos RS L
Kamil Stępień
64.56
Hochfelln
06:5011:45
Mentor 4 M
Kamil Piwowarski
1.69
Mała Kopa
09:5810:10
Kacper Kowalski
163.88
Leszno - Strzyżewice
06:5512:24
Queen 2 ML
Justyna
16.89
Gemeinde Mallnitz
10:2811:19
Nemo 4 23
Joanna Kocot
95.43
Pieve D'alpago
08:4514:39
Alpina 3 S
Jerzy Adamczyk
34.47
Kobala
10:0712:27
Ion 2 L
Jarosław Warzecha
44.86
Skrzyczne
07:5910:09
Aspen 5 26
Jarosław Waksmundzki
50.99
Żar
08:5810:41
Sprint 3 XS
Jarosław Pawelczuk
0.67
Limanowa
12:4312:44
Chili S
Jarosław Pawelczuk
21.05
Śnieżnica
09:5210:57
Chili S
Jarosław Chmielewski
20.71
Żar
08:5409:58
Delta 2 XS