Marcin Duszyński
220.75
Antholz
06:1316:10
LM6 MS
Przemysław Potocki
213.93
Leszno - Strzyżewice
06:5913:23
Queen 2 MS
Łukasz Prokop
204.80
Lienz
07:5515:42
Iota 2 25
Łukasz Prokop
204.80
Lienz
07:5515:42
Iota 2 25
Bogusław Zdrowak
166.39
Speikboden
07:2114:15
Icepeak 6 24
Kacper Kowalski
163.88
Leszno - Strzyżewice
06:5512:24
Queen 2 ML
Marek Perkowski
160.97
Speikboden
07:2314:59
Artik 5 26
Maciej Krzesiński
137.37
Dobrzeń Wielki
07:3711:57
Delta 2 ML
Ireneusz Janik
137.26
Dobrzeń Wielki
07:2711:57
Delta 3 ML
Janusz Fuzowski
115.90
Pieve D'alpago
07:5414:43
King S
Iwo Banaś
113.69
Pieve D'alpago
07:5914:03
Maestro S
Tomek Machałowski
112.77
Pieve D'alpago
07:5913:51
King S
Pawel Faron
110.22
Mała Kopa
10:0015:25
Enzo 3 M
Święty
109.36
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:1310:42
Nexus S
Marcin G.
108.54
Pieve D'alpago
08:4213:50
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Białobłocki
108.35
Mała Kopa
07:1013:45
Carrera M
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
107.17
Pieve D'alpago
08:3413:43
Cure L
WojtasFX
105.04
Pieve D'alpago
09:0414:59
Q-Light L
Dominik Kapica
104.54
Pieve D'alpago
08:4214:35
Queen 2 ML
Jakub Zduńczyk
103.00
Pieve D'alpago
08:1313:51
Mentor 5 S
Stanisław Sagan
102.92
Antholz
07:2413:42
Mentor 5 M
Leszek Ignaszak
102.20
Pieve D'alpago
09:0515:04
Summit XC3 M
Łukasz Brach
101.41
Kobala
09:1514:23
CHILI 4 M
Anna Zezula
96.71
Antholz
07:2113:47
Swift 5 S
Joanna Kocot
95.43
Pieve D'alpago
08:4514:39
Alpina 3 S
Bogusław Zdrowak
95.33
Speikboden
07:2311:19
Icepeak 6 24
Bogusław Zdrowak
95.33
Speikboden
07:2311:19
Icepeak 6 24
Pawlos
95.22
Mała Kopa
08:0813:49
Rush 4 MS
Plastek
92.36
Żar
08:5411:50
Carrera L
Mikołaj Kocot
92.04
Pieve D'alpago
08:3514:53
Explorer XS
Grzegorz Szafrański
87.03
Mała Kopa
07:2911:13
Boomerang 10 M
Krzysztof Kajda
84.50
Żar
09:1412:56
Rise S
Grzegorz Nowak
83.06
Ratschings
11:2014:30
Mentor 6 M
Robert Ignasiak
82.37
Speikboden
07:3811:15
Delta 2 L
Maciej Gąsiorek
82.21
Żar
08:3411:16
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Piotr Starczowski
81.75
Żar
08:5411:50
GTO 2 M
Tomek Wirski
81.26
Śnieżnica
08:5112:03
Synergy 5 L
Jacek Miłowski
78.09
Mała Kopa
07:4212:40
Cure ML
Marek Dmochowski
77.72
Pieve D'alpago
08:0214:29
Rook 2 S
Jakub Mendys
77.33
Pieve D'alpago
08:0112:31
Swift S
Piotr Staszak
76.07
Żar
08:4911:31
Delta 3 ML
Adrian Orłowski
75.98
Pieve D'alpago
08:0212:45
Rush 5 ML
Bartek Stuchlik
75.69
Skrzyczne
08:1812:06
Delta 2 ML
Grzegorz Fiema
75.68
Emberger Alm
08:0113:33
Maestro M
Piotr Karolak
75.23
Borowa
08:0611:16
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Andrzej Trebenda
72.72
Emberger Alm
07:5213:10
TRITON 2 S
Jakub Socha
72.18
Rudnik
09:3112:49
Mantra 6 MS
Mariusz Wiśniowski
71.46
Emberger Alm
08:1611:53
Enzo 3 S
Jakub Rybka
71.19
Starogród
08:3511:01
Mentor 4 M
Wojtek Kossuth
70.91
Emberger Alm
08:2513:57
Delta 3 S
Tomek Krupski
68.17
Mała Kopa
07:1612:20
Omega XAlps 2 24
Michal Radzicki
66.52
Pieve D'alpago
09:0313:08
Lynx M
Anna Piskozub
64.98
Speikboden
08:2013:05
Delta 3 XS
Kamil Stępień
64.56
Hochfelln
06:5011:45
Mentor 4 M
Marcin Chorzępa
63.22
Pieve D'alpago
08:3312:39
Delta 2 MS
Janusz Milej
60.23
Śnieżnica
09:3311:46
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Stefański
58.48
Śnieżnica
09:2311:46
Mentor 4 Light S
Marek Cichoń
58.34
Emberger Alm
09:4312:50
Rush 3 L
Dawid Król
57.60
Wolowa Góra
09:2012:24
King M
Robert Mróz
57.35
Plan Praz/ Brevent (Chamonix)
08:4813:29
Queen 2 MS
Wojciech Chmiel
54.85
Śnieżnica
09:3011:42
Vega M
Jarosław Waksmundzki
50.99
Żar
08:5810:41
Sprint 3 XS
Sebastian Zowada
50.16
Dobrzeń Wielki
07:5909:58
Delta 2 L
Grzegorz Nowak
48.49
Speikboden
07:3309:47
Mentor 6 M
Michał Mildner
46.51
Skrzyczne
09:1611:19
Cayenne 3 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
46.46
Michałków
09:5911:28
Sprint 3 M
Jarosław Warzecha
44.86
Skrzyczne
07:5910:09
Aspen 5 26
Janusz Wojtyniak
44.46
Mała Kopa
08:0611:41
Cure L
Krzysztof Martyna
43.62
Mała Kopa
07:5811:11
King M
Heniek Marian
41.12
Emberger Alm
08:0311:40
Summit XC3 M
Marcin Kempny
40.32
Skrzyczne
08:0110:06
Alpina 3 ML
Adam Mucha
38.00
Śnieżnica
09:3411:04
Pasat 5 28
Zbyszek Deka
37.38
Mała Kopa
07:1812:25
Sigma 10 25
Ralf
36.94
Żar
11:0512:42
Trango X-Race L
Dominika Kasieczko
36.81
Plan Praz/ Brevent (Chamonix)
09:4813:32
Zeolite S
Jan Kowalski
36.69
Żar
09:0610:44
Delta 2 ML
GRZERO
35.41
Śnieżnica
08:1409:38
Cayenne 4 M
Tomasz Zieliński
34.89
Pieve D'alpago
08:4412:43
Hook 3 29
Marek Miłowski
34.76
Mała Kopa
07:3010:38
Delta 3 ML
Jerzy Adamczyk
34.47
Kobala
10:0712:27
Ion 2 L
Marcin Gorayski
33.90
Wolowa Góra
08:1810:49
Venus SC L
Marcin
33.75
Emberger Alm
08:0610:46
Mentor 5 L
Krzysztof Wróblewski
33.54
Borowa
10:4011:48
Nevada 2012 28
piotr rychlicki
31.86
Salvenberg
05:1307:19
Rook 2 ML
Marcin Kafel
31.63
Chełm (Grybów)
08:4910:09
Queen M
Zbigniew Ziarko
30.55
Żar
08:5410:38
Golden 4 26
Sebastian Treter
29.62
Śnieżnica
09:0810:24
Chili 3 S
Grzegorz Wierzba
29.51
Śnieżnica
09:2311:14
Sigma 8 25
Jakub Rożek
29.30
Żar
09:3311:08
Chili 2 M
Marek Bader
29.15
Wolowa Góra
09:1812:11
Delta 3 L
marek
27.50
Śnieżnica
10:2111:23
Carrera XL
Ryszard Jakiel
27.48
Mała Kopa
08:1210:45
Mentor 5 S
Grzegorz Hali
25.79
Mała Kopa
08:1510:29
Chili 3 M
Dawid Olszowy
25.39
Skrzyczne
08:2309:53
Sprint 3 S
Krzysztof Orłowski
23.66
Mała Kopa
08:0510:16
Trango X-Race L
Mariusz Kłos
21.98
Śnieżnica
09:5811:31
Mentor 4 M
Łukasz Janda
21.37
Skrzyczne
10:2711:33
Bonanza 2 L
Mateusz Petrów
21.29
Wolowa Góra
08:2410:11
Ikuma 27
Jarosław Pawelczuk
21.05
Śnieżnica
09:5210:57
Chili S
Jarosław Chmielewski
20.71
Żar
08:5409:58
Delta 2 XS