Adam Mucha
38.00
Śnieżnica
09:3411:04
Pasat 5 28
Paweł Bielański
11.10
Śnieżnica
09:3812:15
Mentor 4 M
Filip
18.29
Śnieżnica
09:3010:20
Buzz Z5 ML
Wojciech Chmiel
54.85
Śnieżnica
09:3011:42
Vega M
Łukasz Olszewski
7.32
Śnieżnica
10:2111:41
Pluto 2 M
Sebastian Treter
29.62
Śnieżnica
09:0810:24
Chili 3 S
Łukasz Pazgan
15.61
Śnieżnica
09:3210:09
Queen L
Jakub Zborowski
17.05
Śnieżnica
11:2512:37
Ion 2 S
pawello148
18.37
Śnieżnica
10:0211:18
Golden 2 26
Niedźwiedź
8.56
Śnieżnica
09:2509:59
Iota 26
karol
13.04
Śnieżnica
10:0312:19
Nyos RS L
Grzegorz Wierzba
29.51
Śnieżnica
09:2311:14
Sigma 8 25
Mariusz Kłos
21.98
Śnieżnica
09:5811:31
Mentor 4 M
Krzysztof Mazur
5.84
Śnieżnica
10:1510:35
Delta 3 ML
GRZERO
35.41
Śnieżnica
08:1409:38
Cayenne 4 M
Jarosław Pawelczuk
21.05
Śnieżnica
09:5210:57
Chili S
Michał Skalniak
17.35
Śnieżnica
09:2210:29
Mistral 6 26
Bieri
14.17
Śnieżnica
09:5612:01
Summit Xc 2 Sm
marek
27.50
Śnieżnica
10:2111:23
Carrera XL
Tomek Wirski
81.26
Śnieżnica
08:5112:03
Synergy 5 L
Maciej Januchta
17.57
Śnieżnica
09:4111:40
Carrera L
Jakub Zborowski
17.05
Śnieżnica
11:2512:37
Ion 2 S
Konrad Stefański
58.48
Śnieżnica
09:2311:46
Mentor 4 Light S
Piotr Stachoń
5.58
Śnieżnica
09:4111:16
Mentor 2 S
peter
11.42
Śnieżnica
09:2709:59
Delta 2 L
Piotr Świderski
9.95
Śnieżnica
11:2113:06
Rook 2 MS
Marcin Kempny
40.32
Skrzyczne
08:0110:06
Alpina 3 ML
Jarosław Warzecha
44.86
Skrzyczne
07:5910:09
Aspen 5 26
Andrzej Koziej
16.51
Skrzyczne
10:5212:09
Cayenne 4 XL
Witold Kawa
3.81
Skrzyczne
09:0109:24
Discovery 5 M
Łukasz Janda
21.37
Skrzyczne
10:2711:33
Bonanza 2 L
Witold Ossera
4.47
Skrzyczne
08:3609:00
Rook 2 MS
Zdzisław Staniak
8.65
Skrzyczne
10:0010:20
Rook 2 ML
Grzegorz Piechuła
3.47
Skrzyczne
08:2608:38
Iota 2 29
Dawid Olszowy
25.39
Skrzyczne
08:2309:53
Sprint 3 S
Bartek Stuchlik
75.69
Skrzyczne
08:1812:06
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Raszka
3.08
Skrzyczne
11:3511:54
Rook 2 MS
Michał Mildner
46.51
Skrzyczne
09:1611:19
Cayenne 3 S
Marcin Raszka
3.22
Skrzyczne
08:5709:11
Rook 2 MS
piotr rychlicki
31.86
Salvenberg
05:1307:19
Rook 2 ML
Stork X
5.11
Rudnik
11:2212:02
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Socha
72.18
Rudnik
09:3112:49
Mantra 6 MS
Mirek Olkowicz
5.89
Rudnik
11:3512:34
Mentor 3 M
Grzegorz Nowak
83.06
Ratschings
11:2014:30
Mentor 6 M
Tomasz Raś
8.55
Pyskowice
15:3616:00
Synthesis 25
Krzysztof Ziętara
1.39
Powiat brzeski
02:1102:14
Epsilon 8 27
Krzysztof Ziętara
0.94
Powiat brzeski
04:2004:26
Epsilon 8 27
Krzysztof Ziętara
0.94
Powiat brzeski
04:1404:16
Epsilon 8 27
Krzysztof Ziętara
1.01
Powiat brzeski
05:1805:22
Epsilon 8 27
Krzysztof Ziętara
0.91
Powiat brzeski
03:1103:13
Epsilon 8 27