Jakub Rożek
29.30
Żar
09:3311:08
Chili 2 M
Chester
1.85
Żar
11:5712:04
Rook 2 MS
Chester
0.54
Żar
09:1209:13
Rook 2 MS
Ralf
36.94
Żar
11:0512:42
Trango X-Race L
Jan Kowalski
36.69
Żar
09:0610:44
Delta 2 ML
Zbigniew Ziarko
30.55
Żar
08:5410:38
Golden 4 26
Krzysztof Kajda
84.50
Żar
09:1412:56
Rise S
Chester
0.54
Żar
09:1209:13
Rook 2 MS
Igor Byrski
9.57
Żar
08:3710:20
Mentor 3 S
Maciej Gąsiorek
82.21
Żar
08:3411:16
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
dawid kopiczko
10.33
Żar
09:2511:27
Chili 3 L
Chester
1.85
Żar
11:5712:04
Rook 2 MS
ko-mar 58
6.92
Żar
08:5809:38
CHILI 4 XS
Jarosław Chmielewski
20.71
Żar
08:5409:58
Delta 2 XS
Michal Papkowski
3.24
Żar
10:0210:14
Optic 2 30
Michal Papkowski
7.82
Żar
11:2212:12
Optic 2 30
Wojciech Głowacki
8.66
Żar
09:5312:31
Tequila 4 M
Piotr Staszak
76.07
Żar
08:4911:31
Delta 3 ML
Arkadiusz Gorzynski
4.90
Żar
10:3810:59
Nevada 2 26
Grzegorz Piechuła
7.43
Żar
11:0411:52
Iota 2 29
Piotr Starczowski
81.75
Żar
08:5411:50
GTO 2 M
Plastek
92.36
Żar
08:5411:50
Carrera L
Jarosław Waksmundzki
50.99
Żar
08:5810:41
Sprint 3 XS
Marcin Kawula
3.65
Żar
09:2509:50
BGD BASE ML
Michał
8.11
Żar
11:2712:22
Rook XL
Dawid Król
57.60
Wolowa Góra
09:2012:24
King M
Mateusz Petrów
21.29
Wolowa Góra
08:2410:11
Ikuma 27
Marek Bader
29.15
Wolowa Góra
09:1812:11
Delta 3 L
Marcin Gorayski
33.90
Wolowa Góra
08:1810:49
Venus SC L
Krzysztof Drzycimski
1.06
Starogród
07:5007:53
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Drzycimski
1.90
Starogród
07:4407:48
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Drzycimski
5.80
Starogród
07:1007:57
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Drzycimski
0.28
Starogród
07:4307:43
Poison 3 Xl
Wojciech Dreszler
2.98
Starogród
09:1609:34
Golden 3 28
Wojciech Dreszler
2.71
Starogród
07:0207:18
Golden 3 28
Krzysztof Drzycimski
0.58
Starogród
07:3107:32
Poison 3 Xl
Jakub Rybka
3.10
Starogród
08:0108:18
Mentor 4 M
Krzysztof Drzycimski
1.53
Starogród
09:4109:57
Poison 3 Xl
Jakub Rybka
71.19
Starogród
08:3511:01
Mentor 4 M
Darek Kiszko
3.28
Starogród
07:0707:18
Tequila 4 M
Anna Piskozub
64.98
Speikboden
08:2013:05
Delta 3 XS
Robert Ignasiak
82.37
Speikboden
07:3811:15
Delta 2 L
Grzegorz Nowak
48.49
Speikboden
07:3309:47
Mentor 6 M
Bogusław Zdrowak
95.33
Speikboden
07:2311:19
Icepeak 6 24
Bogusław Zdrowak
95.33
Speikboden
07:2311:19
Icepeak 6 24
Marek Perkowski
160.97
Speikboden
07:2314:59
Artik 5 26
Bogusław Zdrowak
166.39
Speikboden
07:2114:15
Icepeak 6 24
Michał Skalniak
17.35
Śnieżnica
09:2210:29
Mistral 6 26
Filip
18.29
Śnieżnica
09:3010:20
Buzz Z5 ML
Łukasz Pazgan
15.61
Śnieżnica
09:3210:09
Queen L