Wojciech Głowacki
8.66
Żar
09:5312:31
Tequila 4 M
Grzegorz Piechuła
7.43
Żar
11:0411:52
Iota 2 29
Michał
8.11
Żar
11:2712:22
Rook XL
ko-mar 58
6.92
Żar
08:5809:38
CHILI 4 XS
Jarosław Chmielewski
20.71
Żar
08:5409:58
Delta 2 XS
Plastek
92.36
Żar
08:5411:50
Carrera L
Michal Papkowski
3.24
Żar
10:0210:14
Optic 2 30
Ralf
36.94
Żar
11:0512:42
Trango X-Race L
Krzysztof Kajda
84.50
Żar
09:1412:56
Rise S
Chester
0.54
Żar
09:1209:13
Rook 2 MS
dawid kopiczko
10.33
Żar
09:2511:27
Chili 3 L
Zbigniew Ziarko
30.55
Żar
08:5410:38
Golden 4 26
Jan Kowalski
36.69
Żar
09:0610:44
Delta 2 ML
Chester
1.85
Żar
11:5712:04
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Starczowski
81.75
Żar
08:5411:50
GTO 2 M
Jakub Rożek
29.30
Żar
09:3311:08
Chili 2 M
Michal Papkowski
7.82
Żar
11:2212:12
Optic 2 30
Chester
0.54
Żar
09:1209:13
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Staszak
76.07
Żar
08:4911:31
Delta 3 ML
Chester
1.85
Żar
11:5712:04
Rook 2 MS
Jarosław Waksmundzki
50.99
Żar
08:5810:41
Sprint 3 XS
Arkadiusz Gorzynski
4.90
Żar
10:3810:59
Nevada 2 26
Maciej Gąsiorek
82.21
Żar
08:3411:16
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Igor Byrski
9.57
Żar
08:3710:20
Mentor 3 S
Marcin Kawula
3.65
Żar
09:2509:50
BGD BASE ML
Marek Bader
29.15
Wolowa Góra
09:1812:11
Delta 3 L
Marcin Gorayski
33.90
Wolowa Góra
08:1810:49
Venus SC L
Mateusz Petrów
21.29
Wolowa Góra
08:2410:11
Ikuma 27
Dawid Król
57.60
Wolowa Góra
09:2012:24
King M
Krzysztof Drzycimski
0.28
Starogród
07:4307:43
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Drzycimski
1.06
Starogród
07:5007:53
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Drzycimski
1.90
Starogród
07:4407:48
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Drzycimski
5.80
Starogród
07:1007:57
Poison 3 Xl
Darek Kiszko
3.28
Starogród
07:0707:18
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Dreszler
2.71
Starogród
07:0207:18
Golden 3 28
Krzysztof Drzycimski
0.58
Starogród
07:3107:32
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Drzycimski
1.53
Starogród
09:4109:57
Poison 3 Xl
Wojciech Dreszler
2.98
Starogród
09:1609:34
Golden 3 28
Jakub Rybka
71.19
Starogród
08:3511:01
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rybka
3.10
Starogród
08:0108:18
Mentor 4 M
Robert Ignasiak
82.37
Speikboden
07:3811:15
Delta 2 L
Grzegorz Nowak
48.49
Speikboden
07:3309:47
Mentor 6 M
Anna Piskozub
64.98
Speikboden
08:2013:05
Delta 3 XS
Bogusław Zdrowak
95.33
Speikboden
07:2311:19
Icepeak 6 24
Bogusław Zdrowak
95.33
Speikboden
07:2311:19
Icepeak 6 24
Marek Perkowski
160.97
Speikboden
07:2314:59
Artik 5 26
Bogusław Zdrowak
166.39
Speikboden
07:2114:15
Icepeak 6 24
Jakub Zborowski
20.18
Śnieżnica
10:3712:37
Ion 2 S
Jacek Respondek
8.44
Śnieżnica
11:2012:11
CHILI 4 M
Janusz Milej
60.23
Śnieżnica
09:3311:46
Mentor 4 M
Adam Mucha
38.00
Śnieżnica
09:3411:04
Pasat 5 28
Paweł Bielański
11.10
Śnieżnica
09:3812:15
Mentor 4 M
Filip
18.29
Śnieżnica
09:3010:20
Buzz Z5 ML
Wojciech Chmiel
54.85
Śnieżnica
09:3011:42
Vega M
Łukasz Olszewski
7.32
Śnieżnica
10:2111:41
Pluto 2 M
Sebastian Treter
29.62
Śnieżnica
09:0810:24
Chili 3 S
Łukasz Pazgan
15.61
Śnieżnica
09:3210:09
Queen L
Jakub Zborowski
17.05
Śnieżnica
11:2512:37
Ion 2 S
pawello148
18.37
Śnieżnica
10:0211:18
Golden 2 26
Niedźwiedź
8.56
Śnieżnica
09:2509:59
Iota 26
karol
13.04
Śnieżnica
10:0312:19
Nyos RS L
Grzegorz Wierzba
29.51
Śnieżnica
09:2311:14
Sigma 8 25
Mariusz Kłos
21.98
Śnieżnica
09:5811:31
Mentor 4 M
Krzysztof Mazur
5.84
Śnieżnica
10:1510:35
Delta 3 ML
GRZERO
35.41
Śnieżnica
08:1409:38
Cayenne 4 M
Jarosław Pawelczuk
21.05
Śnieżnica
09:5210:57
Chili S
Michał Skalniak
17.35
Śnieżnica
09:2210:29
Mistral 6 26
Bieri
14.17
Śnieżnica
09:5612:01
Summit Xc 2 Sm
marek
27.50
Śnieżnica
10:2111:23
Carrera XL
Tomek Wirski
81.26
Śnieżnica
08:5112:03
Synergy 5 L
Maciej Januchta
17.57
Śnieżnica
09:4111:40
Carrera L
Jakub Zborowski
17.05
Śnieżnica
11:2512:37
Ion 2 S
Konrad Stefański
58.48
Śnieżnica
09:2311:46
Mentor 4 Light S
Piotr Stachoń
5.58
Śnieżnica
09:4111:16
Mentor 2 S
peter
11.42
Śnieżnica
09:2709:59
Delta 2 L
Piotr Świderski
9.95
Śnieżnica
11:2113:06
Rook 2 MS
Marcin Kempny
40.32
Skrzyczne
08:0110:06
Alpina 3 ML
Jarosław Warzecha
44.86
Skrzyczne
07:5910:09
Aspen 5 26
Andrzej Koziej
16.51
Skrzyczne
10:5212:09
Cayenne 4 XL
Witold Kawa
3.81
Skrzyczne
09:0109:24
Discovery 5 M
Łukasz Janda
21.37
Skrzyczne
10:2711:33
Bonanza 2 L
Witold Ossera
4.47
Skrzyczne
08:3609:00
Rook 2 MS
Zdzisław Staniak
8.65
Skrzyczne
10:0010:20
Rook 2 ML
Grzegorz Piechuła
3.47
Skrzyczne
08:2608:38
Iota 2 29
Dawid Olszowy
25.39
Skrzyczne
08:2309:53
Sprint 3 S
Bartek Stuchlik
75.69
Skrzyczne
08:1812:06
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Raszka
3.08
Skrzyczne
11:3511:54
Rook 2 MS
Michał Mildner
46.51
Skrzyczne
09:1611:19
Cayenne 3 S
Marcin Raszka
3.22
Skrzyczne
08:5709:11
Rook 2 MS
piotr rychlicki
31.86
Salvenberg
05:1307:19
Rook 2 ML
Stork X
5.11
Rudnik
11:2212:02
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Socha
72.18
Rudnik
09:3112:49
Mantra 6 MS
Mirek Olkowicz
5.89
Rudnik
11:3512:34
Mentor 3 M
Grzegorz Nowak
83.06
Ratschings
11:2014:30
Mentor 6 M
Tomasz Raś
8.55
Pyskowice
15:3616:00
Synthesis 25
Krzysztof Ziętara
1.39
Powiat brzeski
02:1102:14
Epsilon 8 27
Krzysztof Ziętara
0.94
Powiat brzeski
04:2004:26
Epsilon 8 27
Krzysztof Ziętara
0.94
Powiat brzeski
04:1404:16
Epsilon 8 27
Krzysztof Ziętara
1.01
Powiat brzeski
05:1805:22
Epsilon 8 27
Krzysztof Ziętara
0.91
Powiat brzeski
03:1103:13
Epsilon 8 27