Artur Śliwa
4.57
El Palomaret
14:4115:16
Xi 25
Andrzej Kołodziejski
0.42
Jeżów Sudecki
12:2712:29
Wasp S
Grzegorz Pelikan
11.92
Pieve D'alpago
08:0009:39
Vega 5 M
Piotr Nowakowski
64.63
Kobala
10:1214:23
UP Trango XC 3 M
Andrzej Trebenda
194.75
Antholz
05:5015:04
TRITON 2 S
Mietek Grochmal
6.47
Mszana S
09:1910:52
TRITON 2 L
Jaroslaw Zygmunt Wieczorek
114.87
Speikboden
13:3618:35
Trango X-Race S/M
Norbert Wietecha
2.02
Mszana S
08:4309:17
Tequila 4 M
Maciej Wojtyś
6.07
Lijak
10:3511:50
Tequila 3 L
Jakub Mendys
44.30
Pieve D'alpago
07:3911:13
Swift S
Anna Zezula
60.46
Speikboden
08:1213:10
Swift 5 S
Dawid Krajewski
13.45
Ciecień
07:4109:09
Summit XC4 S/M
Bartłomiej Nogieć
3.40
Ciecień
12:1012:27
Summit XC4 S/M
Bartłomiej Nogieć
3.48
Ciecień
08:5009:13
Summit XC4 S/M
Jerzy Gajda
4.76
Mszana S
08:3109:39
Summit XC4 S/M
Wojciech Gierak
20.23
Mieroszów
09:2011:15
Summit XC3 XS
Heniek Marian
54.05
Emberger Alm
09:1512:12
Summit XC3 M
Leszek Ignaszak
70.55
Pieve D'alpago
08:3112:00
Summit XC3 M
Dawid Olszowy
3.00
Żar
07:3908:21
Sprint 3 S
Grzegorz Wierzba
23.10
Ciecień
07:4409:45
Sigma 8 25
Adrian Orłowski
105.29
Pieve D'alpago
08:1013:47
Rush 5 ML
Filip Porzucek
78.35
Kobala
10:2013:51
Rush 4 ML
Andrzej Bochenek
5.26
Mszana S
08:0109:17
Rush 4 ML
Marek Cichoń
36.88
Emberger Alm
09:5712:19
Rush 3 L
Marek Dmochowski
57.31
Pieve D'alpago
08:0512:33
Rook 2 S
Dorota Borucka
20.99
Ciecień
11:4812:56
Rook 2 S
Piotr Assmann
85.79
Kobala
09:3614:34
Rook 2 MS
Marcin Raszka
5.11
Żar
09:1111:12
Rook 2 MS
Witold Ossera
2.19
Żar
08:2508:39
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
20.14
Ciecień
08:2509:36
Rook 2 MS
Witold Ossera
6.52
Żar
09:5311:19
Rook 2 MS
piotr rychlicki
58.69
Salvenberg
05:0909:30
Rook 2 ML
AdamRook2
1.94
Żar
07:5608:04
Rook 2 ML
AdamRook2
5.21
Żar
09:3411:29
Rook 2 ML
Bartłomiej Galanty
100.87
Pieve D'alpago
08:0313:34
Queen 2 MS
Dominik Kapica
70.13
Pieve D'alpago
09:0012:08
Queen 2 ML
WojtasFX
71.56
Pieve D'alpago
08:3111:52
Q-Light L
Łukasz Olszewski
2.50
Garb Pińczowski
12:5714:48
Pluto 2 M
Piotr Gorczyca
2.61
Borowa
08:5709:06
Pioneer3 L
Wojciech Bednarski
7.34
Klonówka
14:1816:18
Peak 2 28
Przemyslaw Szukalski
96.81
Pieve D'alpago
08:1713:35
Omega XAlps 2 23
karol
11.82
Ciecień
09:0411:08
Nyos RS L
Robert Osiński
12.16
Inowrocław
16:5717:25
Nucleon 27
Hubert Serafin
15.70
Lijak
10:1811:58
Nemo XX 28
Hubert Serafin
3.62
Lijak
15:0115:10
Nemo XX 28
Justyna
35.07
Emberger Alm
09:5312:27
Nemo 4 23
Michał Skalniak
13.47
Ciecień
07:5109:09
Mistral 6 26
Grzegorz Nowak
192.11
Antholz
05:5715:02
Mentor 6 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
62.80
Pieve D'alpago
08:0611:55
Mentor 6 L
Jan Struś
10.30
Ciecień
07:5408:53
Mentor 5 M
Stanisław Sagan
51.32
Speikboden
07:4210:46
Mentor 5 M
Mariusz Cybiak
4.87
Mieroszów
07:2308:18
Mentor 4 M
Stork X
18.89
Mieroszów
09:5912:13
Mentor 4 M
Krzysiek Ciach
2.91
Praia da Falesia
09:3810:30
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Cybiak
18.63
Mieroszów
09:1611:34
Mentor 4 M
Stork X
4.80
Mieroszów
08:2609:04
Mentor 4 M
Stork X
4.77
Mieroszów
08:2609:04
Mentor 4 M
Paweł Bielański
8.27
Ciecień
09:1311:07
Mentor 4 M
Marek Nowacki
80.30
Kobala
10:0414:18
Mentor 4 L
Mirek Olkowicz
22.87
Mieroszów
09:1811:26
Mentor 3 M
Monika Mysliwiec
6.67
Mszana S
08:3910:27
Mentor 2 Xs
Piotr Stachoń
7.37
Ciecień
09:1611:15
Mentor 2 S
Pawel Bedynski
102.27
Pieve D'alpago
07:4713:17
Mantra M7 L
Marek Basiak
7.33
Klonówka
13:3515:28
Mantra 4 S
Iwo Banaś
56.70
Pieve D'alpago
08:1411:14
Maestro S
Grzegorz Fiema
101.67
Emberger Alm
06:5513:27
Maestro M
Michal Radzicki
102.77
Pieve D'alpago
08:1813:32
Lynx M
Marcin Duszyński
181.38
Antholz
05:4813:42
LM6 MS
zw
9.56
Mieroszów
10:0011:38
Knight MS
zw
1.37
Mieroszów
12:1812:37
Knight MS
Ciup3k
13.83
Ciecień
08:0308:53
Kibo 2 M
Niedźwiedź
0.81
Kamionka Mała
10:1110:12
Iota 26
Michał Kocot
17.46
Ciecień
07:5709:09
Iota 26
Marek Kwasecki
71.03
Pieve D'alpago
08:2013:08
Iota 2 25
Jakub Zborowski
2.00
Żar
08:0708:15
Ion 2 S
Jerzy Adamczyk
37.67
Kobala
10:1212:58
Ion 2 L
Bogusław Zdrowak
227.44
Antholz
05:5014:48
Icepeak 6 24
Krzysztof Kulesa
2.04
Borowa
07:1207:20
Hook 3 27
Paweł Lis
4.14
Mszana S
09:5911:05
Factor 2 L
Mirosław Łuczak
2.23
Borowa
06:4906:56
Factor 23
Joanna Kocot
61.42
Pieve D'alpago
08:4011:45
Explorer XS
Kuchta Jarosław
3.83
Mieroszów
06:4807:46
Evolution X 25
Konrad Rogalski
16.00
Lijak
10:3412:45
Epsilon 7 28
Konrad Rogalski
4.31
Lijak
14:5615:09
Epsilon 7 28
Kaśka G.
6.28
Mieroszów
09:3310:49
Epic S
Kaśka G.
3.29
Mieroszów
07:1708:06
Epic S
Mariusz Wiśniowski
104.32
Emberger Alm
06:5513:31
Enzo 3 S
Mariusz Grzywacz
2.68
Mieroszów
13:3014:01
Elan 28
Mariusz Grzywacz
13.33
Mieroszów
10:0612:29
Elan 28
Piotr Karolak
27.28
Pieve D'alpago
11:1013:26
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Piotr Karolak
5.88
Pieve D'alpago
08:1708:51
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Łukasz Bartkiewicz
5.67
Klonówka
13:5316:07
Delta M
Wojtek Kossuth
46.92
Emberger Alm
09:4012:00
Delta 3 S
Krzysztof Mazur
9.37
Skrzętla
07:4508:31
Delta 3 ML
Marek Bader
4.70
Mieroszów
06:5708:36
Delta 3 L
Jarosław Chmielewski
5.36
Żar
08:1509:40
Delta 2 XS
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
25.56
Mieroszów
08:1510:46
Delta 2 ML
Robert Ignasiak
161.59
Antholz
05:5113:02
Delta 2 L
Dariusz
65.85
Kobala
10:2014:09
Delta 2 L
Adrian Pedrycz
8.10
Żar
07:0309:01
Cure M