Jerzy Gajda
4.76
Mszana S
08:3109:39
Summit XC4 S/M
Marcin Ząbek
3.40
Mszana S
08:5209:45
BGD BASE M
Monika Mysliwiec
6.67
Mszana S
08:3910:27
Mentor 2 Xs
Kaśka G.
6.28
Mieroszów
09:3310:49
Epic S
Kuchta Jarosław
3.83
Mieroszów
06:4807:46
Evolution X 25
Marek Bader
4.70
Mieroszów
06:5708:36
Delta 3 L
Kaśka G.
3.29
Mieroszów
07:1708:06
Epic S
Mariusz Cybiak
4.87
Mieroszów
07:2308:18
Mentor 4 M
Grzegorz Hali
21.69
Mieroszów
07:5410:15
Chili 3 M
Marcin Białobłocki
25.37
Mieroszów
07:5911:03
Carrera M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
25.56
Mieroszów
08:1510:46
Delta 2 ML
Stork X
4.80
Mieroszów
08:2609:04
Mentor 4 M
Stork X
4.77
Mieroszów
08:2609:04
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Cybiak
18.63
Mieroszów
09:1611:34
Mentor 4 M
Mirek Olkowicz
22.87
Mieroszów
09:1811:26
Mentor 3 M
Wojciech Gierak
20.23
Mieroszów
09:2011:15
Summit XC3 XS
Bogdan Leja
11.02
Mieroszów
09:2110:20
Carrera L
Stork X
18.89
Mieroszów
09:5912:13
Mentor 4 M
zw
9.56
Mieroszów
10:0011:38
Knight MS
Mariusz Grzywacz
13.33
Mieroszów
10:0612:29
Elan 28
Grzegorz Hali
0.02
Mieroszów
10:1810:18
Chili 3 M
Bogdan Leja
5.60
Mieroszów
10:2611:34
Carrera L
Marcus Biesioroff
11.87
Mieroszów
11:4713:55
Chili 3 L
Marcin Białobłocki
17.68
Mieroszów
12:0013:42
Carrera M
zw
1.37
Mieroszów
12:1812:37
Knight MS
Mariusz Grzywacz
2.68
Mieroszów
13:3014:01
Elan 28
Hubert Serafin
15.70
Lijak
10:1811:58
Nemo XX 28
Konrad Rogalski
16.00
Lijak
10:3412:45
Epsilon 7 28
Hubert Serafin
3.62
Lijak
15:0115:10
Nemo XX 28
Konrad Rogalski
4.31
Lijak
14:5615:09
Epsilon 7 28
Piotr Krezymon
29.30
Lijak
10:0913:45
CHILI 4 XS
Maciej Wojtyś
6.07
Lijak
10:3511:50
Tequila 3 L
Jerzy Adamczyk
37.67
Kobala
10:1212:58
Ion 2 L
Sławomir Wysocki
69.70
Kobala
09:4814:16
CHILI 4 XS
Filip Porzucek
78.35
Kobala
10:2013:51
Rush 4 ML
Dariusz
65.85
Kobala
10:2014:09
Delta 2 L
Marek Nowacki
80.30
Kobala
10:0414:18
Mentor 4 L
Piotr Assmann
85.79
Kobala
09:3614:34
Rook 2 MS
Łukasz Brach
81.26
Kobala
08:0114:49
CHILI 4 M
Piotr Nowakowski
64.63
Kobala
10:1214:23
UP Trango XC 3 M
Wojciech Bednarski
7.34
Klonówka
14:1816:18
Peak 2 28
Michał Skalski
4.86
Klonówka
14:4715:37
BGD BASE ML
Marek Basiak
7.33
Klonówka
13:3515:28
Mantra 4 S
Łukasz Bartkiewicz
5.67
Klonówka
13:5316:07
Delta M
Andrzej Januchta
8.48
Klonówka
14:5516:12
Cure L
Maciej Januchta
7.98
Klonówka
14:0316:13
Carrera L
Niedźwiedź
0.81
Kamionka Mała
10:1110:12
Iota 26
Andrzej Kołodziejski
0.42
Jeżów Sudecki
12:2712:29
Wasp S
Robert Osiński
12.16
Inowrocław
16:5717:25
Nucleon 27
Marek Samojeden
10.99
Gimba mnt.
10:1112:15
Aspen 4 28