Mariusz Grzywacz
2.68
Mieroszów
13:3014:01
Elan 28
Mariusz Cybiak
4.87
Mieroszów
07:2308:18
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Cybiak
18.63
Mieroszów
09:1611:34
Mentor 4 M
Marek Samojeden
10.99
Gimba mnt.
10:1112:15
Aspen 4 28
Marek Nowacki
80.30
Kobala
10:0414:18
Mentor 4 L
Marek Kwasecki
71.03
Pieve D'alpago
08:2013:08
Iota 2 25
Marek Furman
18.70
Stranik
10:1712:27
Aspen 4 26
Marek Dmochowski
57.31
Pieve D'alpago
08:0512:33
Rook 2 S
Marek Cichoń
36.88
Emberger Alm
09:5712:19
Rush 3 L
Marek Basiak
7.33
Klonówka
13:3515:28
Mantra 4 S
Marek Bader
4.70
Mieroszów
06:5708:36
Delta 3 L
marek
18.58
Ciecień
08:4909:53
Carrera XL
Marcus Biesioroff
11.87
Mieroszów
11:4713:55
Chili 3 L
Marcin Ząbek
4.15
Mszana S
08:0208:24
BGD BASE M
Marcin Ząbek
3.40
Mszana S
08:5209:45
BGD BASE M
Marcin Raszka
5.11
Żar
09:1111:12
Rook 2 MS
Marcin Duszyński
181.38
Antholz
05:4813:42
LM6 MS
Marcin Białobłocki
25.37
Mieroszów
07:5911:03
Carrera M
Marcin Białobłocki
17.68
Mieroszów
12:0013:42
Carrera M
Maciej Wojtyś
6.07
Lijak
10:3511:50
Tequila 3 L
Maciej Januchta
7.98
Klonówka
14:0316:13
Carrera L
Łukasz Olszewski
2.50
Garb Pińczowski
12:5714:48
Pluto 2 M
Łukasz Brach
81.26
Kobala
08:0114:49
CHILI 4 M
Łukasz Bartkiewicz
5.67
Klonówka
13:5316:07
Delta M
Leszek Ignaszak
70.55
Pieve D'alpago
08:3112:00
Summit XC3 M
Kuchta Jarosław
3.83
Mieroszów
06:4807:46
Evolution X 25
Krzysztof Rogowski
86.80
Pieve D'alpago
08:1512:51
Aspen 5 26
Krzysztof Mazur
9.37
Skrzętla
07:4508:31
Delta 3 ML
Krzysztof Kulesa
2.04
Borowa
07:1207:20
Hook 3 27
Krzysiek Ciach
2.91
Praia da Falesia
09:3810:30
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Rogalski
16.00
Lijak
10:3412:45
Epsilon 7 28
Konrad Rogalski
4.31
Lijak
14:5615:09
Epsilon 7 28
Kaśka G.
6.28
Mieroszów
09:3310:49
Epic S
Kaśka G.
3.29
Mieroszów
07:1708:06
Epic S
karol
11.82
Ciecień
09:0411:08
Nyos RS L
Justyna
35.07
Emberger Alm
09:5312:27
Nemo 4 23
Joanna Kocot
61.42
Pieve D'alpago
08:4011:45
Explorer XS
Jerzy Gajda
4.76
Mszana S
08:3109:39
Summit XC4 S/M
Jerzy Adamczyk
37.67
Kobala
10:1212:58
Ion 2 L
Jaroslaw Zygmunt Wieczorek
114.87
Speikboden
13:3618:35
Trango X-Race S/M
Jarosław Józik
117.83
Antholz
06:5312:26
Cayenne 4 XS
Jarosław Chmielewski
5.36
Żar
08:1509:40
Delta 2 XS
Jan Struś
10.30
Ciecień
07:5408:53
Mentor 5 M
Jan Struś
2.76
Ciecień
11:4611:57
Alpina 2 L
Jakub Zborowski
2.00
Żar
08:0708:15
Ion 2 S
Jakub Mendys
44.30
Pieve D'alpago
07:3911:13
Swift S
Iwo Banaś
56.70
Pieve D'alpago
08:1411:14
Maestro S
Hubert Serafin
15.70
Lijak
10:1811:58
Nemo XX 28
Hubert Serafin
3.62
Lijak
15:0115:10
Nemo XX 28
Heniek Marian
54.05
Emberger Alm
09:1512:12
Summit XC3 M