Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
25.56
Mieroszów
08:1510:46
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Białobłocki
25.37
Mieroszów
07:5911:03
Carrera M
Zofia Radzicka
25.29
Pieve D'alpago
08:5811:22
BGD BASE S
Grzegorz Wierzba
23.10
Ciecień
07:4409:45
Sigma 8 25
Mirek Olkowicz
22.87
Mieroszów
09:1811:26
Mentor 3 M
Grzegorz Hali
21.69
Mieroszów
07:5410:15
Chili 3 M
Dorota Borucka
20.99
Ciecień
11:4812:56
Rook 2 S
Wojciech Gierak
20.23
Mieroszów
09:2011:15
Summit XC3 XS
Piotr Świderski
20.14
Ciecień
08:2509:36
Rook 2 MS
Stork X
18.89
Mieroszów
09:5912:13
Mentor 4 M
Marek Furman
18.70
Stranik
10:1712:27
Aspen 4 26
Mariusz Cybiak
18.63
Mieroszów
09:1611:34
Mentor 4 M
marek
18.58
Ciecień
08:4909:53
Carrera XL
Marcin Białobłocki
17.68
Mieroszów
12:0013:42
Carrera M
Michał Kocot
17.46
Ciecień
07:5709:09
Iota 26
Konrad Rogalski
16.00
Lijak
10:3412:45
Epsilon 7 28
Hubert Serafin
15.70
Lijak
10:1811:58
Nemo XX 28
Ciup3k
13.83
Ciecień
08:0308:53
Kibo 2 M
Michał Skalniak
13.47
Ciecień
07:5109:09
Mistral 6 26
Dawid Krajewski
13.45
Ciecień
07:4109:09
Summit XC4 S/M
Mariusz Grzywacz
13.33
Mieroszów
10:0612:29
Elan 28
Robert Osiński
12.16
Inowrocław
16:5717:25
Nucleon 27
Grzegorz Pelikan
11.92
Pieve D'alpago
08:0009:39
Vega 5 M
Marcus Biesioroff
11.87
Mieroszów
11:4713:55
Chili 3 L
karol
11.82
Ciecień
09:0411:08
Nyos RS L
Bogdan Leja
11.02
Mieroszów
09:2110:20
Carrera L
Marek Samojeden
10.99
Gimba mnt.
10:1112:15
Aspen 4 28
Jan Struś
10.30
Ciecień
07:5408:53
Mentor 5 M
zw
9.56
Mieroszów
10:0011:38
Knight MS
Krzysztof Mazur
9.37
Skrzętla
07:4508:31
Delta 3 ML
Andrzej Januchta
8.48
Klonówka
14:5516:12
Cure L
Paweł Bielański
8.27
Ciecień
09:1311:07
Mentor 4 M
Adrian Pedrycz
8.10
Żar
07:0309:01
Cure M
Maciej Januchta
7.98
Klonówka
14:0316:13
Carrera L
Piotr Stachoń
7.37
Ciecień
09:1611:15
Mentor 2 S
Wojciech Bednarski
7.34
Klonówka
14:1816:18
Peak 2 28
Marek Basiak
7.33
Klonówka
13:3515:28
Mantra 4 S
Filip
6.93
Ciecień
09:5411:06
Buzz Z5 ML
Monika Mysliwiec
6.67
Mszana S
08:3910:27
Mentor 2 Xs
Witold Ossera
6.52
Żar
09:5311:19
Rook 2 MS
Mietek Grochmal
6.47
Mszana S
09:1910:52
TRITON 2 L
Kaśka G.
6.28
Mieroszów
09:3310:49
Epic S
Maciej Wojtyś
6.07
Lijak
10:3511:50
Tequila 3 L
Piotr Karolak
5.88
Pieve D'alpago
08:1708:51
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Łukasz Bartkiewicz
5.67
Klonówka
13:5316:07
Delta M
Bogdan Leja
5.60
Mieroszów
10:2611:34
Carrera L
Jarosław Chmielewski
5.36
Żar
08:1509:40
Delta 2 XS
Andrzej Bochenek
5.26
Mszana S
08:0109:17
Rush 4 ML
AdamRook2
5.21
Żar
09:3411:29
Rook 2 ML
Marcin Raszka
5.11
Żar
09:1111:12
Rook 2 MS