Stanisław Sagan
51.32
Speikboden
07:4210:46
Mentor 5 M
Mariusz Cybiak
4.87
Mieroszów
07:2308:18
Mentor 4 M
Stork X
18.89
Mieroszów
09:5912:13
Mentor 4 M
Krzysiek Ciach
2.91
Praia da Falesia
09:3810:30
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Cybiak
18.63
Mieroszów
09:1611:34
Mentor 4 M
Stork X
4.80
Mieroszów
08:2609:04
Mentor 4 M
Stork X
4.77
Mieroszów
08:2609:04
Mentor 4 M
Paweł Bielański
8.27
Ciecień
09:1311:07
Mentor 4 M
Marek Nowacki
80.30
Kobala
10:0414:18
Mentor 4 L
Mirek Olkowicz
22.87
Mieroszów
09:1811:26
Mentor 3 M
Monika Mysliwiec
6.67
Mszana S
08:3910:27
Mentor 2 Xs
Piotr Stachoń
7.37
Ciecień
09:1611:15
Mentor 2 S
Pawel Bedynski
102.27
Pieve D'alpago
07:4713:17
Mantra M7 L
Marek Basiak
7.33
Klonówka
13:3515:28
Mantra 4 S
Iwo Banaś
56.70
Pieve D'alpago
08:1411:14
Maestro S
Grzegorz Fiema
101.67
Emberger Alm
06:5513:27
Maestro M
Michal Radzicki
102.77
Pieve D'alpago
08:1813:32
Lynx M
Marcin Duszyński
181.38
Antholz
05:4813:42
LM6 MS
zw
9.56
Mieroszów
10:0011:38
Knight MS
zw
1.37
Mieroszów
12:1812:37
Knight MS
Ciup3k
13.83
Ciecień
08:0308:53
Kibo 2 M
Niedźwiedź
0.81
Kamionka Mała
10:1110:12
Iota 26
Michał Kocot
17.46
Ciecień
07:5709:09
Iota 26
Marek Kwasecki
71.03
Pieve D'alpago
08:2013:08
Iota 2 25
Jakub Zborowski
2.00
Żar
08:0708:15
Ion 2 S
Jerzy Adamczyk
37.67
Kobala
10:1212:58
Ion 2 L
Bogusław Zdrowak
227.44
Antholz
05:5014:48
Icepeak 6 24
Krzysztof Kulesa
2.04
Borowa
07:1207:20
Hook 3 27
Paweł Lis
4.14
Mszana S
09:5911:05
Factor 2 L
Mirosław Łuczak
2.23
Borowa
06:4906:56
Factor 23
Joanna Kocot
61.42
Pieve D'alpago
08:4011:45
Explorer XS
Kuchta Jarosław
3.83
Mieroszów
06:4807:46
Evolution X 25
Konrad Rogalski
16.00
Lijak
10:3412:45
Epsilon 7 28
Konrad Rogalski
4.31
Lijak
14:5615:09
Epsilon 7 28
Kaśka G.
6.28
Mieroszów
09:3310:49
Epic S
Kaśka G.
3.29
Mieroszów
07:1708:06
Epic S
Mariusz Wiśniowski
104.32
Emberger Alm
06:5513:31
Enzo 3 S
Mariusz Grzywacz
2.68
Mieroszów
13:3014:01
Elan 28
Mariusz Grzywacz
13.33
Mieroszów
10:0612:29
Elan 28
Piotr Karolak
27.28
Pieve D'alpago
11:1013:26
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Piotr Karolak
5.88
Pieve D'alpago
08:1708:51
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Łukasz Bartkiewicz
5.67
Klonówka
13:5316:07
Delta M
Wojtek Kossuth
46.92
Emberger Alm
09:4012:00
Delta 3 S
Krzysztof Mazur
9.37
Skrzętla
07:4508:31
Delta 3 ML
Marek Bader
4.70
Mieroszów
06:5708:36
Delta 3 L
Jarosław Chmielewski
5.36
Żar
08:1509:40
Delta 2 XS
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
25.56
Mieroszów
08:1510:46
Delta 2 ML
Robert Ignasiak
161.59
Antholz
05:5113:02
Delta 2 L
Dariusz
65.85
Kobala
10:2014:09
Delta 2 L
Adrian Pedrycz
8.10
Żar
07:0309:01
Cure M