Adrian Pedrycz
8.10
Żar
07:0309:01
Cure M
Marcin Raszka
5.11
Żar
09:1111:12
Rook 2 MS
Witold Ossera
6.52
Żar
09:5311:19
Rook 2 MS
AdamRook2
5.21
Żar
09:3411:29
Rook 2 ML
Witold Ossera
2.19
Żar
08:2508:39
Rook 2 MS
Dawid Olszowy
3.00
Żar
07:3908:21
Sprint 3 S
Jakub Zborowski
2.00
Żar
08:0708:15
Ion 2 S
Michał Staszek
2.29
Żar
07:4107:55
Chili M
AdamRook2
1.94
Żar
07:5608:04
Rook 2 ML
Michał Staszek
2.93
Żar
09:4710:10
Chili M
Jarosław Chmielewski
5.36
Żar
08:1509:40
Delta 2 XS
Mateusz Siatka
0.07
Wiśniowa
11:5912:06
Alpina 2 L
Marek Furman
18.70
Stranik
10:1712:27
Aspen 4 26
Stanisław Sagan
51.32
Speikboden
07:4210:46
Mentor 5 M
Anna Zezula
60.46
Speikboden
08:1213:10
Swift 5 S
Jaroslaw Zygmunt Wieczorek
114.87
Speikboden
13:3618:35
Trango X-Race S/M
Krzysztof Mazur
9.37
Skrzętla
07:4508:31
Delta 3 ML
piotr rychlicki
58.69
Salvenberg
05:0909:30
Rook 2 ML
Arkadiusz Marucha
38.83
Saint-Vallier-de-Thiey
08:1210:10
Alpina 2 MS
Krzysiek Ciach
2.91
Praia da Falesia
09:3810:30
Mentor 4 M
Leszek Ignaszak
70.55
Pieve D'alpago
08:3112:00
Summit XC3 M
Joanna Kocot
61.42
Pieve D'alpago
08:4011:45
Explorer XS
Michal Radzicki
102.77
Pieve D'alpago
08:1813:32
Lynx M
Pawel Bedynski
102.27
Pieve D'alpago
07:4713:17
Mantra M7 L
Bartek Kądziołka
93.12
Pieve D'alpago
08:1413:31
Colt 2 25
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
105.10
Pieve D'alpago
08:1413:54
Bonanza 2 M
Iwo Banaś
56.70
Pieve D'alpago
08:1411:14
Maestro S
Marek Kwasecki
71.03
Pieve D'alpago
08:2013:08
Iota 2 25
WojtasFX
71.56
Pieve D'alpago
08:3111:52
Q-Light L
Mateusz Styrczula
35.90
Pieve D'alpago
09:1511:45
Artik 4 27
Przemyslaw Szukalski
96.81
Pieve D'alpago
08:1713:35
Omega XAlps 2 23
Przemysław Czerwiński
62.80
Pieve D'alpago
08:0611:55
Mentor 6 L
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
48.36
Pieve D'alpago
08:2911:48
CHILI 4 XXS
Bartłomiej Galanty
100.87
Pieve D'alpago
08:0313:34
Queen 2 MS
Jakub Mendys
44.30
Pieve D'alpago
07:3911:13
Swift S
Krzysztof Rogowski
86.80
Pieve D'alpago
08:1512:51
Aspen 5 26
Piotr Karolak
5.88
Pieve D'alpago
08:1708:51
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Marek Dmochowski
57.31
Pieve D'alpago
08:0512:33
Rook 2 S
Zofia Radzicka
25.29
Pieve D'alpago
08:5811:22
BGD BASE S
Zbyszek Jagodziński
78.84
Pieve D'alpago
07:3412:54
Cayenne 4 M
Adrian Orłowski
105.29
Pieve D'alpago
08:1013:47
Rush 5 ML
Dominik Kapica
70.13
Pieve D'alpago
09:0012:08
Queen 2 ML
Grzegorz Pelikan
11.92
Pieve D'alpago
08:0009:39
Vega 5 M
Michal Grabos
39.35
Pieve D'alpago
09:1111:36
Alpina 3 L
Piotr Karolak
27.28
Pieve D'alpago
11:1013:26
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Monika Mysliwiec
6.67
Mszana S
08:3910:27
Mentor 2 Xs
Jerzy Gajda
4.76
Mszana S
08:3109:39
Summit XC4 S/M
Norbert Wietecha
2.02
Mszana S
08:4309:17
Tequila 4 M
Paweł Lis
4.14
Mszana S
09:5911:05
Factor 2 L
Marcin Ząbek
3.40
Mszana S
08:5209:45
BGD BASE M