Bogusław Zdrowak
227.44
Antholz
05:5014:48
Icepeak 6 24
Andrzej Trebenda
194.75
Antholz
05:5015:04
TRITON 2 S
Grzegorz Nowak
192.11
Antholz
05:5715:02
Mentor 6 M
Marcin Duszyński
181.38
Antholz
05:4813:42
LM6 MS
Robert Ignasiak
161.59
Antholz
05:5113:02
Delta 2 L
Jarosław Józik
117.83
Antholz
06:5312:26
Cayenne 4 XS
Jaroslaw Zygmunt Wieczorek
114.87
Speikboden
13:3618:35
Trango X-Race S/M
Adrian Orłowski
105.29
Pieve D'alpago
08:1013:47
Rush 5 ML
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
105.10
Pieve D'alpago
08:1413:54
Bonanza 2 M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
104.32
Emberger Alm
06:5513:31
Enzo 3 S
Michal Radzicki
102.77
Pieve D'alpago
08:1813:32
Lynx M
Pawel Bedynski
102.27
Pieve D'alpago
07:4713:17
Mantra M7 L
Grzegorz Fiema
101.67
Emberger Alm
06:5513:27
Maestro M
Bartłomiej Galanty
100.87
Pieve D'alpago
08:0313:34
Queen 2 MS
Przemyslaw Szukalski
96.81
Pieve D'alpago
08:1713:35
Omega XAlps 2 23
Bartek Kądziołka
93.12
Pieve D'alpago
08:1413:31
Colt 2 25
Krzysztof Rogowski
86.80
Pieve D'alpago
08:1512:51
Aspen 5 26
Piotr Assmann
85.79
Kobala
09:3614:34
Rook 2 MS
Łukasz Brach
81.26
Kobala
08:0114:49
CHILI 4 M
Marek Nowacki
80.30
Kobala
10:0414:18
Mentor 4 L
Zbyszek Jagodziński
78.84
Pieve D'alpago
07:3412:54
Cayenne 4 M
Filip Porzucek
78.35
Kobala
10:2013:51
Rush 4 ML
WojtasFX
71.56
Pieve D'alpago
08:3111:52
Q-Light L
Marek Kwasecki
71.03
Pieve D'alpago
08:2013:08
Iota 2 25
Leszek Ignaszak
70.55
Pieve D'alpago
08:3112:00
Summit XC3 M
Dominik Kapica
70.13
Pieve D'alpago
09:0012:08
Queen 2 ML
Sławomir Wysocki
69.70
Kobala
09:4814:16
CHILI 4 XS
Dariusz
65.85
Kobala
10:2014:09
Delta 2 L
Piotr Nowakowski
64.63
Kobala
10:1214:23
UP Trango XC 3 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
62.80
Pieve D'alpago
08:0611:55
Mentor 6 L
Joanna Kocot
61.42
Pieve D'alpago
08:4011:45
Explorer XS
Anna Zezula
60.46
Speikboden
08:1213:10
Swift 5 S
piotr rychlicki
58.69
Salvenberg
05:0909:30
Rook 2 ML
Marek Dmochowski
57.31
Pieve D'alpago
08:0512:33
Rook 2 S
Iwo Banaś
56.70
Pieve D'alpago
08:1411:14
Maestro S
Heniek Marian
54.05
Emberger Alm
09:1512:12
Summit XC3 M
Stanisław Sagan
51.32
Speikboden
07:4210:46
Mentor 5 M
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
48.36
Pieve D'alpago
08:2911:48
CHILI 4 XXS
Wojtek Kossuth
46.92
Emberger Alm
09:4012:00
Delta 3 S
Jakub Mendys
44.30
Pieve D'alpago
07:3911:13
Swift S
Michal Grabos
39.35
Pieve D'alpago
09:1111:36
Alpina 3 L
Arkadiusz Marucha
38.83
Saint-Vallier-de-Thiey
08:1210:10
Alpina 2 MS
Jerzy Adamczyk
37.67
Kobala
10:1212:58
Ion 2 L
Marek Cichoń
36.88
Emberger Alm
09:5712:19
Rush 3 L
Mateusz Styrczula
35.90
Pieve D'alpago
09:1511:45
Artik 4 27
Justyna
35.07
Emberger Alm
09:5312:27
Nemo 4 23
Piotr Krezymon
29.30
Lijak
10:0913:45
CHILI 4 XS
Bartłomiej Borek
27.59
Ciecień
08:1210:05
Atlas M
Piotr Karolak
27.28
Pieve D'alpago
11:1013:26
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Grzegorz Skalski
27.07
Ciecień
07:5510:07
Carrera S