Grzegorz Pelikan
24.85
Pieve D'alpago
09:3910:57
Vega 5 M
Mateusz Sochacki
7.42
Križe
12:2314:49
Tequila 4 S
Maciej Wojtyś
13.58
Lijak
10:1612:00
Tequila 3 L
Maciej Wojtyś
3.10
Lijak
08:2608:34
Tequila 3 L
Jakub Mendys
59.29
Pieve D'alpago
09:0612:45
Swift S
Leszek Ignaszak
63.95
Pieve D'alpago
09:3312:33
Summit XC3 M
Krzysztof Jagło
63.30
Pieve D'alpago
09:2912:44
Sigma 10 25
Adrian Orłowski
64.57
Pieve D'alpago
09:1012:29
Rush 5 ML
Filip Porzucek
52.34
Kobala
09:1413:30
Rush 4 ML
Marek Cichoń
8.75
Emberger Alm
08:3209:00
Rush 3 L
Marek Dmochowski
64.20
Pieve D'alpago
09:1213:08
Rook 2 S
Bartłomiej Galanty
63.15
Pieve D'alpago
09:2712:44
Queen 2 MS
WojtasFX
67.50
Pieve D'alpago
09:4013:26
Q-Light L
Hubert Serafin
3.79
Lijak
09:4009:56
Nemo XX 28
Hubert Serafin
25.87
Lijak
11:5114:59
Nemo XX 28
Maciej Wojtyś
4.28
Lijak
14:4115:01
Nemo 4 28
Justyna
11.51
Emberger Alm
07:5708:56
Nemo 4 23
Marcin
21.65
Emberger Alm
07:5709:07
Mentor 5 L
Marek Nowacki
47.18
Kobala
09:1113:28
Mentor 4 L
Pawel Bedynski
93.77
Pieve D'alpago
08:0012:13
Mantra M7 L
Iwo Banaś
63.73
Pieve D'alpago
09:1312:42
Maestro S
Ireneusz Wasilewski
64.81
Pieve D'alpago
09:3412:57
Maestro L
Michal Radzicki
65.02
Pieve D'alpago
09:1512:58
Lynx M
Jacek Zakrzewski
45.52
Pieve D'alpago
09:3712:19
Iota 2 27
Marek Kwasecki
63.76
Pieve D'alpago
09:2113:18
Iota 2 25
Jerzy Adamczyk
14.05
Kobala
09:2610:17
Ion 2 L
Konrad Rogalski
25.37
Lijak
09:4514:56
Epsilon 7 28
Adam Miszczak
3.82
Nowa Ruda
02:3303:01
Elan 24
Piotr Karolak
24.09
Pieve D'alpago
08:2911:14
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Dariusz
27.55
Kobala
09:1410:33
Delta 2 L
Andrzej Zając
40.80
Križe
10:5913:46
Coden Pro 20
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
63.50
Pieve D'alpago
09:2113:20
CHILI 4 XXS
Sławomir Wysocki
69.34
Kobala
09:2213:31
CHILI 4 XS
Piotr Krezymon
11.36
Lijak
08:1909:34
CHILI 4 XS
Piotr Krezymon
51.44
Lijak
11:4514:27
CHILI 4 XS
Łukasz Brach
67.79
Kobala
08:3015:03
CHILI 4 M
Zbyszek Jagodziński
65.05
Pieve D'alpago
09:2512:59
Cayenne 4 M
Zbyszek Jagodziński
65.08
Pieve D'alpago
09:1112:59
Cayenne 4 M
Bogdan Leja
4.42
Mieroszów
08:1108:49
Carrera L
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
65.25
Pieve D'alpago
09:0713:00
Bonanza 2 M
Zofia Radzicka
19.21
Pieve D'alpago
09:5611:18
BGD BASE S
Wojtek Gierlotka
2.86
Fengbin Township
02:5503:05
Atmus One S
Wojtek Gierlotka
2.35
Fengbin Township
04:1204:19
Atmus One S
Mateusz Styrczula
65.88
Pieve D'alpago
09:0612:24
Artik 4 27
Krzysztof Krężel
24.19
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:4614:17
Arak S
Michal Grabos
63.14
Pieve D'alpago
09:1212:46
Alpina 3 L
Arkadiusz Marucha
21.81
Allons
09:2112:07
Alpina 2 MS
Arkadiusz Marucha
17.46
Thorame-Basse
12:4813:43
Alpina 2 MS