OlafD
8.11
Babadag (Oludeniz)
12:2713:01
Marcin Kalamat
99.99
Hodkovice
07:3310:24
XCRacer M
marcin minkiewicz
140.61
Leckhampton Hill
10:4016:00
Volt 3 L
Marcin Gorayski
98.86
Hodkovice
07:1210:20
Venus SC L
Grzegorz Pelikan
9.24
Pieve D'alpago
08:4709:32
Vega 5 M
Piotr Jasinski
2.43
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:4213:50
Vega 5 L
Jakub Mendys
13.28
Pieve D'alpago
08:3209:24
Swift S
Grzegorz Wierzba
10.82
Żar
10:5212:48
Sigma 8 25
Adrian Orłowski
14.01
Pieve D'alpago
08:3709:25
Rush 5 ML
Filip Porzucek
22.03
Lijak
09:2911:31
Rush 4 ML
Marek Dmochowski
15.69
Pieve D'alpago
08:2009:25
Rook 2 S
WojtasFX
14.02
Pieve D'alpago
08:2009:14
Q-Light L
Hubert Serafin
3.96
Lijak
09:4809:57
Nemo XX 28
Hubert Serafin
2.17
Lijak
07:0407:08
Nemo XX 28
Przemysław Czerwiński
16.98
Pieve D'alpago
08:0409:24
Mentor 6 L
Stork X
1.37
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:3413:49
Mentor 4 M
Marek Nowacki
42.90
Lijak
09:1711:51
Mentor 4 L
Bogusław Włoch
8.56
Kobala
07:2407:50
Mentor 2 M
Pawel Bedynski
58.78
Bassano
07:5712:11
Mantra M7 L
Iwo Banaś
13.29
Pieve D'alpago
08:3109:25
Maestro S
Jacek Zakrzewski
16.71
Pieve D'alpago
08:1909:34
Maestro L
Michal Radzicki
16.30
Pieve D'alpago
08:3109:27
Lynx M
Marcin Perczak
22.93
Leckhampton Hill
09:0110:34
LM6 ML
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
7.17
Strmec na Predelu
05:4406:06
Iota 2 25
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
10.68
Strmec na Predelu
08:0408:36
Iota 2 25
Jerzy Adamczyk
24.84
Lijak
08:5810:00
Ion 2 L
Konrad Rogalski
4.62
Lijak
09:5710:21
Epsilon 7 28
Piotr Karolak
13.94
Bassano
08:0309:07
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Dariusz
18.15
Lijak
10:0711:22
Delta 2 L
Piotr Krezymon
21.64
Lijak
09:1311:49
CHILI 4 XS
Sławomir Wysocki
21.71
Lijak
08:5411:48
CHILI 4 XS
Łukasz Brach
37.72
Lijak
08:5411:18
CHILI 4 M
Zbyszek Jagodziński
14.32
Pieve D'alpago
08:2509:24
Cayenne 4 M
Seba
6.65
Javorovy
11:0511:47
Carrera L
Bogdan Leja
9.69
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:3611:09
Carrera L
Bogdan Leja
3.21
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:2713:50
Carrera L
Jarosław Warzecha
11.45
Żar
10:4012:47
Aspen 5 26
Marek Furman
7.66
Javorovy
10:3911:36
Aspen 4 26
Mateusz Styrczula
15.69
Pieve D'alpago
08:0409:25
Artik 4 27
Krzysztof Krężel
15.54
Montmin Coche-Cabane
14:0415:20
Arak S
Michal Grabos
13.35
Pieve D'alpago
08:1409:25
Alpina 3 L
Arkadiusz Marucha
30.77
Beaujeu
09:2710:54
Alpina 2 MS
Mateusz Siatka
11.16
Wiśniowa
02:1402:23
Alpina 2 L
Mateusz Siatka
11.16
Wiśniowa
02:1402:23
Alpina 2 L
Mateusz Siatka
11.16
Wiśniowa
02:1402:23
Alpina 2 L