Sylwiusz Pachel
22.09
Żar
09:4110:49
Aspen 4 28
Grzegorz Pawłowski
21.02
Granges
13:3515:00
Vega 5 M
Dariusz
20.72
Bassano
08:5411:19
Delta 2 L
Ralf
19.77
Javorovy
09:0110:47
Trango X-Race L
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
19.54
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:2210:37
Rook 2 ML
Piotr Krezymon
19.39
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:3513:05
CHILI 4 XS
Waldemar Laskowski
18.30
Słubica
08:3610:45
Hook 4 25
Jerzy Gajda
17.49
Chełm (Grybów)
12:0512:49
Summit XC4 S/M
Łukasz Pazgan
16.89
Słubica
08:4810:26
Queen L
OlafD
11.71
Babadag (Oludeniz)
05:4006:10
Średniak
10.63
Vogel
13:2214:06
Ion 4 S
Marek Nowacki
10.61
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:1113:47
Mentor 4 L
rafal lipa
10.60
Mała Kopa
09:3310:39
Delta 2 ML
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
10.34
Vogel
13:1514:00
Iota 2 25
Mariusz Kozłowski
9.84
Kössen
11:0611:42
Mentor 4 XS
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
9.76
Vogel
11:0412:05
Iota 2 25
Michał Skrzypczak
9.72
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:2610:43
Epsilon 7 28
Konrad Rogalski
8.86
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:4415:10
Epsilon 7 28
Hubert Serafin
8.83
Meduno - Monte Valinis
14:2915:55
Nemo XX 28
Wojciech Wojciechowski
8.03
Vogel
11:1411:37
Atis 3 L
Hubert Serafin
7.37
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:0011:33
Nemo XX 28
Jarosław Warzecha
7.24
Żar
13:3815:12
Aspen 5 26
Andrzej Zieliński
6.89
Ciecień
15:1916:30
Buzz z4 XL
Piotr Świderski
6.80
Chełm (Grybów)
13:0714:27
Rook 2 MS
Justyna
6.75
Emberger Alm
09:5810:47
Nemo 4 23
Konrad Rogalski
5.66
Meduno - Monte Valinis
15:1915:42
Epsilon 7 28
Marian Szampera
5.45
Dolní Morava
10:2410:45
Mentor 4 M
Krzysztof Mazur
5.41
Słubica
08:5209:28
Delta 3 ML
Maciej Wojtyś
4.79
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:2012:45
Tequila 3 L
Sebastian Żmijewski
4.42
Rudnik
13:4515:03
Delta 2 MS
Maciej Wojtyś
4.27
Meduno - Monte Valinis
14:0614:20
Tequila 3 L
Lesław Wirbuł
3.26
Rudnik
15:3715:48
Sigma 8 27
Wojciech
2.65
Chełm (Grybów)
13:5114:37
Epsilon 7 26
Marcin Siekierski
2.46
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:4713:02
Iota 28
Adrian Zygmański
2.25
Mała Czantoria
12:0012:07
Anakis L
Ola Wirbuł
1.87
Rudnik
15:2315:36
Epic S
Julia Syrek
1.39
Pińczów
17:0917:16
Nemo XX 23
Julia Syrek
1.17
Pińczów
16:4216:50
Nemo XX 23
Wojciech Głowacki
0.79
Jaworzynka
14:3914:41
Tequila 4 M
Julia Syrek
0.63
Pińczów
16:1916:24
Nemo XX 23