Marcin Siekierski
2.46
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:4713:02
Iota 28
Marek Kwasecki
36.90
Pieve D'alpago
08:0910:31
Iota 2 25
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
10.34
Vogel
13:1514:00
Iota 2 25
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
9.76
Vogel
11:0412:05
Iota 2 25
Średniak
10.63
Vogel
13:2214:06
Ion 4 S
Tomasz Sermak
84.75
Żar
06:4109:46
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Waldemar Laskowski
18.30
Słubica
08:3610:45
Hook 4 25
Górski Jacek
124.54
Żar
06:3610:41
Guru L
Paweł Szczepanek
37.90
Ciecień
06:5108:33
GTO 2 S
Konrad Rogalski
8.86
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:4415:10
Epsilon 7 28
Michał Skrzypczak
9.72
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:2610:43
Epsilon 7 28
Konrad Rogalski
5.66
Meduno - Monte Valinis
15:1915:42
Epsilon 7 28
Wojciech
2.65
Chełm (Grybów)
13:5114:37
Epsilon 7 26
Ola Wirbuł
1.87
Rudnik
15:2315:36
Epic S
Pawel Faron
307.97
Miejsce
09:1715:59
Enzo 3 M
Piotr Karolak
33.89
Bassano
07:4211:24
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Krzysztof Mazur
5.41
Słubica
08:5209:28
Delta 3 ML
Sebastian Żmijewski
4.42
Rudnik
13:4515:03
Delta 2 MS
rafal lipa
10.60
Mała Kopa
09:3310:39
Delta 2 ML
Dariusz
20.72
Bassano
08:5411:19
Delta 2 L
Grześ Chicago
207.84
Kozakov
07:0414:07
Coden 25.5
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
37.39
Pieve D'alpago
08:1910:39
CHILI 4 XXS
Piotr Krezymon
19.39
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:3513:05
CHILI 4 XS
Jarosław Józik
49.30
Żar
09:5811:58
Cayenne 4 XS
Andrzej Koziej
46.85
Żar
10:0511:56
Cayenne 4 XL
Zbyszek Jagodziński
37.14
Pieve D'alpago
08:1710:21
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Białobłocki
35.79
Mała Kopa
09:4313:04
Carrera M
Seba
26.78
Skrzyczne
08:2609:49
Carrera L
Andrzej Zieliński
6.89
Ciecień
15:1916:30
Buzz z4 XL
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
37.61
Pieve D'alpago
08:1710:18
Bonanza 2 M
Łukasz Janda
61.82
Żar
09:0811:34
Bonanza 2 L
Wojciech Wojciechowski
8.03
Vogel
11:1411:37
Atis 3 L
Jarosław Warzecha
7.24
Żar
13:3815:12
Aspen 5 26
Sylwiusz Pachel
22.09
Żar
09:4110:49
Aspen 4 28
Marek Furman
24.82
Skrzyczne
08:0009:42
Aspen 4 26
Mateusz Styrczula
24.11
Pieve D'alpago
07:4709:39
Artik 4 27
Krzysztof Krężel
40.37
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:4614:07
Arak S
Adrian Zygmański
2.25
Mała Czantoria
12:0012:07
Anakis L
Michal Grabos
37.10
Pieve D'alpago
07:5310:13
Alpina 3 L
Mateusz Siatka
117.20
Ciecień
06:3410:08
Alpina 2 L