Piotr Krezymon
19.39
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:3513:05
CHILI 4 XS
Maciej Wojtyś
4.79
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:2012:45
Tequila 3 L
Hubert Serafin
8.83
Meduno - Monte Valinis
14:2915:55
Nemo XX 28
Hubert Serafin
7.37
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:0011:33
Nemo XX 28
Michał Skrzypczak
9.72
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:2610:43
Epsilon 7 28
Filip Porzucek
33.20
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:1413:34
Rush 4 ML
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
19.54
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:2210:37
Rook 2 ML
Marcin Siekierski
2.46
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:4713:02
Iota 28
Marek Nowacki
10.61
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:1113:47
Mentor 4 L
Krzysztof Orłowski
22.12
Mała Kopa
09:2810:50
Trango X-Race L
rafal lipa
10.60
Mała Kopa
09:3310:39
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Białobłocki
35.79
Mała Kopa
09:4313:04
Carrera M
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
22.93
Mała Czantoria
07:2508:43
Vega 4 M
Adrian Zygmański
2.25
Mała Czantoria
12:0012:07
Anakis L
Krzysztof Martyna
205.95
Kozakov
07:1113:35
King M
Grześ Chicago
207.84
Kozakov
07:0414:07
Coden 25.5
Marcin Gorayski
61.87
Kozakov
07:0308:56
Venus SC L
Mariusz Kozłowski
9.84
Kössen
11:0611:42
Mentor 4 XS
Wojciech Głowacki
0.79
Jaworzynka
14:3914:41
Tequila 4 M
Ralf
19.77
Javorovy
09:0110:47
Trango X-Race L
Grzegorz Pawłowski
21.02
Granges
13:3515:00
Vega 5 M
Justyna
6.75
Emberger Alm
09:5810:47
Nemo 4 23
Marek Cichoń
34.38
Emberger Alm
10:0113:08
Rush 3 L
Marian Szampera
5.45
Dolní Morava
10:2410:45
Mentor 4 M
Mateusz Siatka
117.20
Ciecień
06:3410:08
Alpina 2 L
Bartłomiej Nogieć
55.10
Ciecień
08:0510:24
Summit XC4 S/M
Andrzej Zieliński
6.89
Ciecień
15:1916:30
Buzz z4 XL
Paweł Szczepanek
37.90
Ciecień
06:5108:33
GTO 2 S
Jan Struś
26.19
Ciecień
06:4507:51
Mentor 5 L
Zbigniew Kawa
104.27
Chełm (Grybów)
07:4911:07
Mantra 4 L
Piotr Świderski
6.80
Chełm (Grybów)
13:0714:27
Rook 2 MS
Tomek Mysliwiec
104.22
Chełm (Grybów)
07:4311:01
Mantra 6 ML
Mietek Grochmal
32.52
Chełm (Grybów)
12:0313:41
TRITON 2 L
kemoT
115.02
Chełm (Grybów)
07:5011:39
Sigma 10 25
Wojciech
2.65
Chełm (Grybów)
13:5114:37
Epsilon 7 26
Jerzy Gajda
17.49
Chełm (Grybów)
12:0512:49
Summit XC4 S/M
Piotr Karolak
33.89
Bassano
07:4211:24
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Pawel Bedynski
85.37
Bassano
07:2613:36
Mantra M7 L
Dariusz
20.72
Bassano
08:5411:19
Delta 2 L
OlafD
11.71
Babadag (Oludeniz)
05:4006:10