Zofia Jujka
30.71
Borsk
08:2110:15
Alpha 6 24
Zbyszek Jagodziński
22.39
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:4510:39
Cayenne 4 M
Wojtek Majewski
26.18
Mała Kopa
12:2113:46
Summit XC4 M
Tomasz Muszyński
42.86
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:5909:24
Carrera L
święty
8.15
Dębina
12:0112:47
Iota 26
święty
5.28
Dębina
11:0511:27
Iota 26
Stanisław Gwara
46.03
Piła
11:1913:19
Geo 5 MS
Stanisław Gwara
5.56
Piła
09:3610:13
Geo 5 MS
Stanisław Gwara
3.39
Piła
09:1209:22
Geo 5 MS
Robert Szecel
2.60
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:3707:51
BGD BASE M
Robert Piotrowski
5.74
Kobala
08:4008:55
Riot ML
Robert Piotrowski
16.72
Lijak
12:5214:51
Riot ML
rafal lipa
19.74
Mała Kopa
08:1909:14
Delta 2 ML
Piotr Lemańczyk
49.32
Borsk
08:3910:23
Chili 3 M
Piotr Jasinski
4.51
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:2712:02
Vega 5 L
Piotr Jasinski
1.43
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:5610:04
Vega 5 L
Piotr Jasinski
9.60
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:0008:37
Vega 5 L
Piotr Jasinski
4.37
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:0710:37
Vega 5 L
Piotr Jasinski
6.99
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:0413:43
Vega 5 L
Piotr Gorczyca
1.85
Borowa
12:3012:37
Pioneer3 L
Piotr Gorczyca
3.75
Borowa
13:2113:42
Pioneer3 L
Pawlos
67.03
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:1709:32
Rush 4 MS
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
69.96
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:5210:02
Delta 2 ML
Pawel Szemla
4.60
Rudnik
13:3914:36
Epsilon 9 26
Ola Wirbuł
3.75
Rudnik
13:5114:25
Epic S
Nikesz Michał
0.03
Różana
14:2214:24
Delta 3 L
Nikesz Michał
50.26
Mała Kopa
11:5014:20
Delta 2 L
Mirosław Łuczak
2.32
Borowa
09:2309:36
Factor 23
Mirek Olkowicz
95.44
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:0510:43
Mentor 3 M
Michał Szyc
33.15
Bassano
07:1209:42
CHILI 4 S
Michał Marzec
8.15
Portoscuso
14:2415:58
Base Light ML
Michał Cieślik
19.28
Mała Kopa
08:2009:10
Synergy 5 L
Mariusz Karaban
54.47
Borsk
07:1009:19
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Bajsert
6.62
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:1408:40
Chili 3 M
Marek Samojeden
21.11
Nowa Wieś
15:5717:03
Aspen 4 28
Marek Perkowski
88.11
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:1611:36
Artik 5 26
Marek Miłowski
65.13
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:4010:04
Delta 3 ML
Marek Furman
26.29
Costalunga
07:5911:38
Aspen 4 26
Marek Bader
10.41
Mała Kopa
09:4210:33
Delta 3 L
Marek Bader
33.62
Mała Kopa
11:4513:13
Delta 3 L
Marcin Gorayski
186.99
Mała Kopa
07:5012:52
Venus SC L
Marcin Domoń
4.33
Javorovy
13:1014:24
U Fly S
Marcin Białobłocki
202.48
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:2213:53
Carrera M
Małgorzata Myk
4.29
Borsk
08:1208:23
Tequila 5 XS
Małgorzata Myk
38.33
Borsk
09:0710:39
Tequila 5 XS
Maciej Pigulski
67.29
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2209:41
Sigma 10 23
Łukasz Kaczmarek
36.20
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:3009:45
Chili 3 M
Lesław Wirbuł
4.42
Rudnik
13:5714:46
Sigma 8 27
Krzysztof Orłowski
56.98
Mała Kopa
08:1110:14
Trango X-Race L
Krzysztof Martyna
16.31
Mała Kopa
12:3013:33
King M