Mikolaj Manolopulos
153.28
Liddington
08:0813:20
Mentor 2 L
Tomek Mysliwiec
91.23
Łężany
07:1611:43
Mantra 6 ML
Andrzej Piwowar
80.80
Czarna Kopa
08:0613:20
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Gonciarz
80.31
Czarna Kopa
08:0613:21
Delta 2 ML
Piotr Assmann
74.90
Łężany
08:3012:55
Rook 2 MS
Mateusz Siatka
67.62
Ciecień
06:5209:55
Alpina 2 L
kemoT
63.43
Łężany
07:3711:47
Sigma 10 25
Jerzy Gajda
61.37
Łężany
09:3113:05
Summit XC4 S/M
Gienek
60.02
Łopiennik Podleśny
07:4410:20
Koyot 3 28
Arkadiusz Marucha
57.06
Megève
12:2514:30
Alpina 2 MS
Wojciech Galica
49.39
Ciecień
07:0009:09
Summit XC4 M
Jakub Kwiatkowski
42.80
Borsk
08:1210:40
Trango X-Race L
Michał Janowski
40.80
Łężany
07:1309:37
Mantra M7 ML
Anna Zezula
40.44
Fajsławice
07:5009:20
Swift 5 S
PrzemekKamon
35.17
Borsk
08:1409:57
Omega XAlps 2 23
Mariusz Karaban
34.58
Borsk
08:0010:25
Mentor 4 M
Paweł Lis
33.79
Fajsławice
07:3309:04
Factor 2 L
Marek Furman
33.56
Bassano
06:5308:54
Aspen 4 26
WojtasFX
31.17
Montclar
10:1712:56
Q-Light L
Paweł Szczepanek
29.51
Ciecień
07:1808:37
GTO 2 S
Arkadiusz Marucha
24.66
Albertville
10:1512:09
Alpina 2 MS
Mariusz Dawidczyk
22.53
pucki
15:3916:23
Apco Lift 40
Dawid Olszowy
22.37
Bassano
08:4810:40
Sprint 3 S
Maciej Banasik
18.98
Łęki Kościelne
09:2610:40
Kantega Xc L
Jacek Zakrzewski
18.72
Montclar
11:1712:27
Maestro L
Krzysztof Mazur
17.60
Ciecień
08:0108:58
Spectra M
Robert Piotrowski
16.34
Lijak
08:1910:02
Riot ML
Jerzy Gajda
10.17
Łężany
07:3308:22
Summit XC4 S/M
Kamil Sedziak
9.06
Montmin Coche-Cabane
14:0214:59
Wasp M
Marcin Ząbek
8.85
Łężany
09:4610:56
BGD BASE M
Kamil Sedziak
8.16
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:0210:56
Wasp M
Kamil Sedziak
6.17
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:4012:58
Wasp M
OlafD
5.90
Łęki Kościelne
08:4409:20
Marcin Ząbek
5.75
Łężany
08:3709:00
BGD BASE M
Dawid Olszowy
5.40
Bassano
06:4207:33
Sprint 3 S
zbrozlo
4.60
Łężany
10:0810:58
Vita 2 L
Krzysztof Łakomicki
4.53
Borsk
16:2416:36
Optic 2 28
Krzysztof Łakomicki
4.49
Borsk
15:5316:02
Optic 2 28
Małgorzata Myk
4.47
Borsk
08:5009:08
Tequila 5 XS
Jeż Leszek
4.09
Łęki Kościelne
11:0011:48
Optic 26
Krzysztof Łakomicki
4.08
Borsk
16:0916:20
Optic 2 28
Małgorzata Myk
3.53
Borsk
08:2408:32
Tequila 5 XS
Tomasz Halka
3.47
Żar
10:1311:42
Mistral 7 XS
Krzysztof Krężel
3.17
La Teste-de-Buch
12:5313:34
Arak S
Jeż Leszek
2.92
Łęki Kościelne
08:3808:52
Optic 26
Bartłomiej Nogieć
2.84
Ciecień
10:0610:14
Summit XC4 S/M
pawello148
2.76
Śnieżnica
12:0312:09
Golden 2 26
Łukasz Janda
2.53
Żar
12:3412:55
Bonanza 2 L
Piotr Świderski
2.33
Ciecień
07:4107:48
Rook 2 MS
Bartłomiej Nogieć
2.07
Śnieżnica
08:0708:15
Summit XC4 S/M