Maciej Perz
163.98
Chełm (Grybów)
07:4612:32
Mantra M7 ML
Mostek
162.37
Chełm (Grybów)
07:3212:29
Queen 2 MS
Łukasz Brach
157.69
Chełm (Grybów)
07:3612:30
CHILI 4 M
Łukasz Prokop
133.22
Fajsławice
06:1509:50
Iota 2 25
kemoT
123.23
Chełm (Grybów)
08:4112:55
Sigma 10 25
Mateusz Siatka
103.20
Śnieżnica
06:5312:14
Alpina 2 L
Artur Bednarczyk
95.66
Fajsławice
05:2308:19
Artik 4 25
Marcin Wrona
91.38
Żar
06:3411:14
Mantra 6 ML
Dominik Nedoszytko
89.77
Borsk
08:2312:39
Tomek Mysliwiec
75.83
Chełm (Grybów)
07:4610:21
Mantra 6 ML
Baśka
69.75
Śnieżnica
09:1911:49
Atlas S
Grzegorz Wierzba
61.94
Śnieżnica
07:4110:57
Sigma 8 25
Piotr Lemańczyk
60.91
Borsk
07:1311:44
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Sprawka
58.61
Fajsławice
06:2808:09
Artik 4 27
Artur Bednarczyk
56.88
Sąsiadka
07:3509:19
Artik 4 25
Michał Zaręba
55.63
Borsk
08:2611:35
Xi 27
Nawrocki Michał
53.14
Fajsławice
06:4008:12
Mentor 4 M
Piotr Stachoń
50.17
Żar
12:0914:38
Mentor 2 S
Andrzej Koziej
50.12
Javorovy
11:0813:29
Cayenne 4 XL
Paweł Bielański
48.65
Żar
12:0914:38
Mentor 4 M
Krzysztof Żelisko
47.09
Fajsławice
05:5307:01
Meru M
Dawid Olszowy
45.22
Mała Czantoria
08:3612:21
Mentor 3 S
Anna Zezula
44.85
Fajsławice
07:2309:04
Swift 5 S
Marcin Bortlik
44.36
Miejsce
08:5810:36
Delta 3 L
Władysław Wrzecionko
35.69
Tupadły
10:3012:16
Golden 28
Mariusz Kłos
34.70
Śnieżnica
11:0012:26
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rożek
33.09
Żar
11:3212:44
Nevada 2 28
Artur Szczerbiak
31.79
Javorovy
11:1214:34
Artik 4 29
Jarosław Józik
30.98
Żar
07:5409:20
Cayenne 4 Xs
Bartłomiej Nogieć
29.94
Śnieżnica
07:5509:16
Summit XC4 S/M
Bartłomiej Borek
29.90
Śnieżnica
10:1011:42
Atlas M
Krzysztof Schmidt
28.13
Żar
11:2613:06
ZENO L
Dawid Król
27.80
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:4811:23
King M
Marcin Białobłocki
24.94
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:4311:17
Carrera M
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
24.04
Żar
10:3312:06
Delta 3 ML
Agata Kowalska
23.41
Żar
11:1812:34
Queen 2 MS
Waldemar Laskowski
20.53
Chełm (Grybów)
08:4510:12
Hook 4 25
Seba
20.52
Żar
07:1007:59
Carrera L
Gustaw Grochecki
19.88
Fajsławice
07:4508:21
Mystic 3 L
Łukasz Pazgan
18.03
Chełm (Grybów)
10:2111:05
Queen L
Jerzy Adamczyk
17.96
Chełm (Grybów)
10:2611:07
Ion 2 L
Mariusz Kogut
17.61
Fajsławice
10:1110:46
Rook S
Marek Miłowski
17.60
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:0511:16
Delta 3 ML
Piotr Jasinski
16.66
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:1511:29
Vega 5 L
Staszek
15.38
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:1811:12
CHILI 4 S
Kamila Bomba
14.91
Borsk
07:0907:48
Alpha 6 26
Piotr Jasinski
13.64
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:1414:46
Vega 5 L
Jarosław Warzecha
12.56
Żar
07:1908:15
Aspen 5 26
Marian Szampera
12.50
Javorovy
13:0114:38
Mentor 4 M
Marek Perkowski
11.87
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:5511:14
Artik 5 26