zw
5.35
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:2314:23
Knight MS
Wojtek Majewski
15.23
Mała Kopa
12:4314:03
Summit XC4 M
WojtasFX
46.85
Emberger Alm
08:0811:11
Q-Light L
Tomasz Kozłowski
15.09
Stegna
16:3017:11
Optic 26
Szymon
2.22
Bassano
14:3214:39
Epsilon 9 26
Sebastian Żmijewski
4.29
Rudnik
12:2313:01
Delta 2 MS
Ryszard Tajl
10.66
Dębina
07:1707:40
VOLT SM
Ryszard Tajl
8.67
Dębina
10:4211:01
VOLT SM
Ryszard Tajl
14.12
Ustka
08:3909:43
VOLT SM
Robert Wincencik
19.01
Dębina
07:1808:54
Aspen 4 26
rafal lipa
12.23
Mała Kopa
10:5511:42
Delta 2 ML
Przemysław Potocki
82.26
Piedrahita
08:5712:17
Queen 2 MS
Piotr Musiał
42.12
Emberger Alm
08:3811:10
Ion 4 M
Piotr Jasinski
13.30
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:2514:38
Vega 5 L
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
94.84
Mała Kopa
10:0714:56
Delta 2 ML
Nikesz Michał
18.82
Mała Kopa
11:0213:08
Delta 2 L
Mirek Olkowicz
17.81
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:2714:36
Mentor 3 M
Michal Glinski
5.11
Ponnay
05:5606:08
Xi 27
Mariusz Kozłowski
47.97
Emberger Alm
08:5011:30
Mentor 4 XS
Mariusz Grzywacz
1.17
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:1710:24
Elan 28
Mariusz Grzywacz
12.82
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:4114:47
Elan 28
Mariusz Grzywacz
2.35
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:2309:37
Elan 28
Marek Rypiński
5.73
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:2413:56
Primax M
Marek Miłowski
62.26
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:1813:20
Delta 3 ML
Marek Bader
82.89
Mała Kopa
09:3215:20
Delta 3 L
Marcin Duszyński
85.85
Prads-Haute-Bléone
08:3512:59
LM6 MS
Marcin Duszyński
85.82
Prads-Haute-Bléone
08:3512:59
LM6 MS
Marcin Białobłocki
12.03
Mała Kopa
09:5411:36
Carrera M
Maciej Szczypkowski
42.06
Emberger Alm
08:4412:17
Hook 4 27
Łukasz Kapuśniak
40.69
Emberger Alm
08:5611:39
Leszek Szymański
1.64
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:4209:54
Mentor 2 Xs
Leszek Szymański
4.64
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:1912:03
Mentor 2 Xs
Leszek Szymański
10.08
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:1014:15
Mentor 2 Xs
Krzysztof Orłowski
29.93
Mała Kopa
10:5012:47
Trango X-Race L
Krzysztof Matuszyk
18.47
Bassano
07:3509:25
Iota 2 29
Krzysztof Matuszyk
3.80
Bassano
05:4706:00
Iota 2 29
Krzysztof Martyna
15.74
Mała Kopa
12:4514:06
King M
Krzycha
53.28
Villatoro
10:5112:29
King L
Krzycha
77.25
Piedrahita
09:0312:29
King L
Jan Rentowski
76.94
Piedrahita
09:1312:22
Meru L
Jacek Ryłko
48.97
Emberger Alm
08:4711:57
Optic 28
Grzegorz Pawłowski
11.56
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:2614:18
Vega 5 M
Darecki-Starry
15.16
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:5514:41
Queen 2 MS
Bogdan Leja
2.11
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:5609:09
Carrera L
Artur Śliwa
5.37
Ponnay
05:5606:10
Xi 25
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
83.21
Piedrahita
09:1412:21
Meru M
Adam Butwin
6.81
Dębina
07:2908:34
Epic ML