Łukasz Kapuśniak
15.61
Lijak
09:1210:08
Jan Kowalski
53.93
Borowa
11:3313:44
Błażej
2.56
Żar
11:3511:40
X-Alps 3 S
Jakub Kwiatkowski
55.66
Borsk
07:2310:58
Trango X-Race L
falconwro
2.18
Borowa
09:1309:22
Tequila L
Wojciech Głowacki
2.70
Żar
13:4513:57
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Fornalik
17.49
Piła
09:4611:02
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Fornalik
3.81
Piła
08:5209:05
Tequila 4 M
Bartłomiej Nogieć
2.79
Śnieżnica
08:2308:38
Summit XC4 S/M
Bucz
19.54
Borowa
07:3009:15
Sprint Xs
Robert Szecel
1.89
Borowa
06:3306:37
Sigma 10 25
Krzysiek Telus
44.39
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:2612:59
Sigma 10 25
Maciej Pigulski
84.30
Borowa
07:4013:33
Sigma 10 23
Filip Porzucek
77.02
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:0012:12
Rush 4 ML
Robert Piotrowski
9.70
Piła
10:2711:02
Riot ML
Robert Piotrowski
0.04
Piła
11:1011:35
Riot ML
Robert Piotrowski
0.05
Piła
11:3811:41
Riot ML
Przemysław Potocki
82.07
Piedrahita
08:3113:09
Queen 2 MS
Adam Grzech
139.81
Borowa
06:1313:08
Queen 2 ML
Piotr Zawadzki
16.89
Mała Czantoria
10:3711:58
Queen 2 ML
WojtasFX
21.96
Lijak
09:0210:03
Q-Light L
Dominik Nedoszytko
74.40
Borsk
08:4712:51
Poison M
Michal Glinski
5.57
Ponnay
07:2007:32
Pi Bi 37
Jacek Ryłko
24.26
Lijak
09:1910:18
Optic 28
Krzysztof Wróblewski
53.93
Borowa
11:3313:44
Nevada 2012 28
Przemek Gromek
34.52
Borowa
07:0309:42
Nemo 4 28
Gustaw Grochecki
32.71
Fajsławice
07:4509:07
Mystic 3 L
Rafał Nocoń
3.96
Skrzyczne
08:5509:11
Mystic 24
Rafał Nocoń
0.58
Ustroń
06:1906:20
Mystic 24
Ryszard Zdęba
17.15
Borowa
10:0612:20
Mistral 7 L
Krzysztof Żelisko
88.87
Fajsławice
06:1209:36
Meru M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
132.56
Piedrahita
08:5914:35
Meru M
Jan Rentowski
127.45
Piedrahita
09:0714:36
Meru L
Lukasz Sieminski
164.44
Konopki
09:0515:04
Mentor 5 M
Lukasz Sieminski
66.47
Rostki
11:2413:50
Mentor 5 M
Mariusz Kozłowski
23.70
Lijak
09:2210:23
Mentor 4 XS
Artur Starzec
0.08
Fajsławice
08:0108:01
Mentor 4 S
Artur Starzec
6.08
Fajsławice
08:0108:17
Mentor 4 S
Konrad Wybult
28.74
Borowa
07:0608:15
Mentor 4 M
Marian Szampera
4.90
Miejsce
10:5811:32
Mentor 4 M
Marian Szampera
4.51
Miejsce
09:3710:01
Mentor 4 M
Marian Szampera
3.86
Miejsce
08:1608:25
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Wybult
2.76
Borowa
11:1911:33
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Stefański
11.57
Śnieżnica
09:2710:16
Mentor 4 Light S
Piotr Malaca
29.39
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:5809:10
Mentor 3 L
Monika Mysliwiec
2.32
Chełm (Grybów)
08:5809:18
Mentor 2 Xs
Leszek Szymański
3.75
Cerna Hora
10:5811:20
Mentor 2 Xs
Leszek Szymański
11.37
Cerna Hora
13:0913:48
Mentor 2 Xs
Monika Mysliwiec
1.31
Chełm (Grybów)
11:0011:12
Mentor 2 Xs
Wojtek Bykowski
101.97
Borsk
06:4112:32
Mantra 6 ML
Tomek Mysliwiec
88.45
Chełm (Grybów)
09:2513:35
Mantra 6 ML
Grzegorz Fiema
17.99
Żar
08:1109:51
Maestro M
Gienek
63.99
lubelski
08:1310:28
Koyot 3 28
Janusz Fuzowski
85.53
Konopki
09:2612:22
King S
Janusz Fuzowski
85.55
Konopki
09:2612:22
King S
Krzycha
64.88
Piedrahita
08:3813:11
King L
Niedźwiedź
3.81
Śnieżnica
08:1008:22
Iota 26
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
48.78
Borsk
09:3513:14
Iota 2 27
Piotr Musiał
23.32
Lijak
09:2410:32
Ion 4 M
Maciej Szczypkowski
22.48
Lijak
09:2710:21
Hook 4 27
Grzegorz Szweda
3.31
Javorovy
13:4613:59
Hook 3 27
Grzegorz Szweda
3.38
Javorovy
12:3112:45
Hook 3 27
Grzegorz Szweda
3.26
Javorovy
09:3909:53
Hook 3 27
Grzegorz Szweda
3.30
Javorovy
11:0911:28
Hook 3 27
Paweł Szczepanek
42.03
Śnieżnica
07:0409:01
GTO 2 S
Zbigniew Ziarko
17.18
Żar
07:4709:02
Golden 4 26
pawello148
2.27
Śnieżnica
08:1008:15
Golden 2 26
Stanisław Gwara
3.19
Piła
09:1409:20
Geo 5 MS
Stanisław Gwara
5.17
Piła
09:5310:21
Geo 5 MS
Stanisław Gwara
3.10
Piła
12:1812:26
Geo 5 MS
Stanisław Gwara
16.09
Piła
12:5714:41
Geo 5 MS
Sebastian Żmijewski
14.57
Oleszna Podgórska
09:4810:49
Fusion 23
Milena Graf
10.76
lęborski
16:0916:41
Force 2 S
Marcin Zawiazalec
3.24
Skrzyczne
08:4709:03
Fenix 24
Marcin Zawiazalec
25.14
Skrzyczne
11:4113:38
Fenix 24
Paweł Lis
77.68
Fajsławice
08:1412:36
Factor 2 L
falconwro
2.22
Borowa
11:5111:57
Epsilon 7 28
falconwro
1.92
Borowa
11:0711:12
Epsilon 7 28
Alicja Fornalik
4.86
Piła
09:0209:16
Epsilon 7 26
Alicja Fornalik
5.06
Piła
10:0110:19
Epsilon 7 26
Alicja Fornalik
0.17
Piła
14:0114:02
Epsilon 7 26
Grzegorz Jamróz
56.98
Śnieżnica
07:0110:29
Enzo S
Marcin Kalamat
53.99
Śnieżnica
08:5711:51
Enzo 2 S
Andrzej Brzozowski
20.14
Mysłowice
15:0716:19
Dudek Universal 28
Anna Piskozub
83.38
Borowa
07:1311:46
Delta 3 XS
Monika Makowska
47.76
Borsk
07:3811:38
Delta 3 S
Krzysztof Mazur
5.04
Śnieżnica
08:0508:32
Delta 3 ML
Marcin Ślęzak
23.49
Piła
11:5614:40
Delta 2 XL
Leszek Grodkowski
60.07
Borsk
09:4012:44
Delta 2 MS
Andrzej Piwowar
68.47
Śnieżnica
07:4210:48
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
28.48
Borowa
08:5610:13
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Krzesiński
44.15
Miejsce
09:5512:25
Delta 2 ML
Sebastian Zowada
40.89
Miejsce
11:3813:58
Delta 2 L
Roman Augustynowicz
70.05
Borsk
08:0812:17
Cayenne 5 M
Andrzej Koziej
18.40
Javorovy
12:5214:22
Cayenne 4 XL
GRZERO
32.55
Śnieżnica
08:5211:18
Carrera M
Seba
20.00
Skrzyczne
11:0812:02
Carrera L
Seba
17.27
Lipowa
11:2012:02
Carrera L
Bogdan Leja
12.43
Cerna Hora
09:5711:10
Carrera L
Robert Wincencik
19.23
Piła
08:3409:41
Buzz Z6 ML