Andrzej Brzozowski
20.14
Mysłowice
15:0716:19
Dudek Universal 28
Marian Szampera
4.51
Miejsce
09:3710:01
Mentor 4 M
Marian Szampera
3.86
Miejsce
08:1608:25
Mentor 4 M
Maciej Krzesiński
44.15
Miejsce
09:5512:25
Delta 2 ML
Marian Szampera
4.90
Miejsce
10:5811:32
Mentor 4 M
Sebastian Zowada
40.89
Miejsce
11:3813:58
Delta 2 L
Piotr Zawadzki
16.89
Mała Czantoria
10:3711:58
Queen 2 ML
Gienek
63.99
lubelski
08:1310:28
Koyot 3 28
Seba
17.27
Lipowa
11:2012:02
Carrera L
Mariusz Kozłowski
23.70
Lijak
09:2210:23
Mentor 4 XS
Maciej Szczypkowski
22.48
Lijak
09:2710:21
Hook 4 27
Piotr Musiał
23.32
Lijak
09:2410:32
Ion 4 M
Jacek Ryłko
24.26
Lijak
09:1910:18
Optic 28
WojtasFX
21.96
Lijak
09:0210:03
Q-Light L
Łukasz Kapuśniak
15.61
Lijak
09:1210:08
Robert Gierałt
31.68
Leszno - Strzyżewice
03:4505:10
Alpha 6 26
Grzegorz Przybylski
13.54
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:0608:51
Alpha 6 26
Krzysiek Telus
44.39
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:2612:59
Sigma 10 25
Piotr Malaca
29.39
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:5809:10
Mentor 3 L
Filip Porzucek
77.02
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:0012:12
Rush 4 ML
Andrzej Domaradzki
11.62
Lesko
15:1716:00
Ascent 2 L
Milena Graf
10.76
lęborski
16:0916:41
Force 2 S
Janusz Fuzowski
85.55
Konopki
09:2612:22
King S
Piotr Besser
86.33
Konopki
08:0211:41
Aspen 5 26
Lukasz Sieminski
164.44
Konopki
09:0515:04
Mentor 5 M
Janusz Fuzowski
85.53
Konopki
09:2612:22
King S
Andrzej Koziej
18.40
Javorovy
12:5214:22
Cayenne 4 XL
Grzegorz Szweda
3.38
Javorovy
12:3112:45
Hook 3 27
Sylwiusz Pachel
6.48
Javorovy
11:1112:06
Aspen 5 28
Grzegorz Szweda
3.30
Javorovy
11:0911:28
Hook 3 27
Grzegorz Szweda
3.26
Javorovy
09:3909:53
Hook 3 27
Grzegorz Szweda
3.31
Javorovy
13:4613:59
Hook 3 27
Krzysztof Żelisko
88.87
Fajsławice
06:1209:36
Meru M
Artur Starzec
0.08
Fajsławice
08:0108:01
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Lis
77.68
Fajsławice
08:1412:36
Factor 2 L
Artur Starzec
6.08
Fajsławice
08:0108:17
Mentor 4 S
Grzegorz Sprawka
87.81
Fajsławice
07:2510:56
Artik 4 27
Gustaw Grochecki
32.71
Fajsławice
07:4509:07
Mystic 3 L
Monika Mysliwiec
2.32
Chełm (Grybów)
08:5809:18
Mentor 2 Xs
Tomek Mysliwiec
88.45
Chełm (Grybów)
09:2513:35
Mantra 6 ML
Monika Mysliwiec
1.31
Chełm (Grybów)
11:0011:12
Mentor 2 Xs
Leszek Szymański
11.37
Cerna Hora
13:0913:48
Mentor 2 Xs
Bogdan Leja
12.43
Cerna Hora
09:5711:10
Carrera L
Leszek Szymański
3.75
Cerna Hora
10:5811:20
Mentor 2 Xs
Dominik Nedoszytko
74.40
Borsk
08:4712:51
Poison M
Monika Makowska
47.76
Borsk
07:3811:38
Delta 3 S
Michał Zaręba
12.63
Borsk
09:2110:11
Alpha 3 26
Wojtek Bykowski
101.97
Borsk
06:4112:32
Mantra 6 ML
Leszek Grodkowski
60.07
Borsk
09:4012:44
Delta 2 MS
Roman Augustynowicz
70.05
Borsk
08:0812:17
Cayenne 5 M