Tomek Mysliwiec
88.45
Chełm (Grybów)
09:2513:35
Mantra 6 ML
Grzegorz Fiema
17.99
Żar
08:1109:51
Maestro M
Gienek
63.99
lubelski
08:1310:28
Koyot 3 28
Janusz Fuzowski
85.53
Konopki
09:2612:22
King S
Janusz Fuzowski
85.55
Konopki
09:2612:22
King S
Krzycha
64.88
Piedrahita
08:3813:11
King L
Niedźwiedź
3.81
Śnieżnica
08:1008:22
Iota 26
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
48.78
Borsk
09:3513:14
Iota 2 27
Piotr Musiał
23.32
Lijak
09:2410:32
Ion 4 M
Maciej Szczypkowski
22.48
Lijak
09:2710:21
Hook 4 27
Grzegorz Szweda
3.31
Javorovy
13:4613:59
Hook 3 27
Grzegorz Szweda
3.38
Javorovy
12:3112:45
Hook 3 27
Grzegorz Szweda
3.26
Javorovy
09:3909:53
Hook 3 27
Grzegorz Szweda
3.30
Javorovy
11:0911:28
Hook 3 27
Paweł Szczepanek
42.03
Śnieżnica
07:0409:01
GTO 2 S
Zbigniew Ziarko
17.18
Żar
07:4709:02
Golden 4 26
pawello148
2.27
Śnieżnica
08:1008:15
Golden 2 26
Stanisław Gwara
3.19
Piła
09:1409:20
Geo 5 MS
Stanisław Gwara
5.17
Piła
09:5310:21
Geo 5 MS
Stanisław Gwara
3.10
Piła
12:1812:26
Geo 5 MS
Stanisław Gwara
16.09
Piła
12:5714:41
Geo 5 MS
Sebastian Żmijewski
14.57
Oleszna Podgórska
09:4810:49
Fusion 23
Milena Graf
10.76
lęborski
16:0916:41
Force 2 S
Marcin Zawiazalec
3.24
Skrzyczne
08:4709:03
Fenix 24
Marcin Zawiazalec
25.14
Skrzyczne
11:4113:38
Fenix 24
Paweł Lis
77.68
Fajsławice
08:1412:36
Factor 2 L
falconwro
2.22
Borowa
11:5111:57
Epsilon 7 28
falconwro
1.92
Borowa
11:0711:12
Epsilon 7 28
Alicja Fornalik
4.86
Piła
09:0209:16
Epsilon 7 26
Alicja Fornalik
5.06
Piła
10:0110:19
Epsilon 7 26
Alicja Fornalik
0.17
Piła
14:0114:02
Epsilon 7 26
Grzegorz Jamróz
56.98
Śnieżnica
07:0110:29
Enzo S
Marcin Kalamat
53.99
Śnieżnica
08:5711:51
Enzo 2 S
Andrzej Brzozowski
20.14
Mysłowice
15:0716:19
Dudek Universal 28
Anna Piskozub
83.38
Borowa
07:1311:46
Delta 3 XS
Monika Makowska
47.76
Borsk
07:3811:38
Delta 3 S
Krzysztof Mazur
5.04
Śnieżnica
08:0508:32
Delta 3 ML
Marcin Ślęzak
23.49
Piła
11:5614:40
Delta 2 XL
Leszek Grodkowski
60.07
Borsk
09:4012:44
Delta 2 MS
Andrzej Piwowar
68.47
Śnieżnica
07:4210:48
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
28.48
Borowa
08:5610:13
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Krzesiński
44.15
Miejsce
09:5512:25
Delta 2 ML
Sebastian Zowada
40.89
Miejsce
11:3813:58
Delta 2 L
Roman Augustynowicz
70.05
Borsk
08:0812:17
Cayenne 5 M
Andrzej Koziej
18.40
Javorovy
12:5214:22
Cayenne 4 XL
GRZERO
32.55
Śnieżnica
08:5211:18
Carrera M
Seba
20.00
Skrzyczne
11:0812:02
Carrera L
Seba
17.27
Lipowa
11:2012:02
Carrera L
Bogdan Leja
12.43
Cerna Hora
09:5711:10
Carrera L
Robert Wincencik
19.23
Piła
08:3409:41
Buzz Z6 ML