Zbigniew Ziarko
17.18
Żar
07:4709:02
Golden 4 26
Wojtek Bykowski
101.97
Borsk
06:4112:32
Mantra 6 ML
WojtasFX
21.96
Lijak
09:0210:03
Q-Light L
Wojciech Głowacki
2.70
Żar
13:4513:57
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Fornalik
3.81
Piła
08:5209:05
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Fornalik
17.49
Piła
09:4611:02
Tequila 4 M
Tomek Mysliwiec
88.45
Chełm (Grybów)
09:2513:35
Mantra 6 ML
Tomasz Wesołowski
57.03
Borsk
08:2812:01
Artik 3 27
Sylwiusz Pachel
6.48
Javorovy
11:1112:06
Aspen 5 28
Stanisław Gwara
5.17
Piła
09:5310:21
Geo 5 MS
Stanisław Gwara
3.10
Piła
12:1812:26
Geo 5 MS
Stanisław Gwara
16.09
Piła
12:5714:41
Geo 5 MS
Stanisław Gwara
3.19
Piła
09:1409:20
Geo 5 MS
Sebastian Zowada
40.89
Miejsce
11:3813:58
Delta 2 L
Sebastian Żmijewski
14.57
Oleszna Podgórska
09:4810:49
Fusion 23
Seba
17.27
Lipowa
11:2012:02
Carrera L
Seba
20.00
Skrzyczne
11:0812:02
Carrera L
Ryszard Zdęba
17.15
Borowa
10:0612:20
Mistral 7 L
Roman Augustynowicz
70.05
Borsk
08:0812:17
Cayenne 5 M
Robert Wincencik
5.23
Piła
07:0407:29
Buzz Z6 ML
Robert Wincencik
19.23
Piła
08:3409:41
Buzz Z6 ML
Robert Szecel
1.89
Borowa
06:3306:37
Sigma 10 25
Robert Piotrowski
9.70
Piła
10:2711:02
Riot ML
Robert Piotrowski
0.04
Piła
11:1011:35
Riot ML
Robert Piotrowski
0.05
Piła
11:3811:41
Riot ML
Robert Gierałt
31.68
Leszno - Strzyżewice
03:4505:10
Alpha 6 26
Rafał Nocoń
3.96
Skrzyczne
08:5509:11
Mystic 24
Rafał Nocoń
0.58
Ustroń
06:1906:20
Mystic 24
Rafał Kwaśniewski
2.40
Borowa
06:2106:27
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
30.44
Borowa
10:3412:46
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
1.91
Borowa
06:5106:55
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
1.74
Borowa
08:0608:10
BGD BASE ML
Przemysław Potocki
82.07
Piedrahita
08:3113:09
Queen 2 MS
Przemek Gromek
34.52
Borowa
07:0309:42
Nemo 4 28
Piotr Zawadzki
16.89
Mała Czantoria
10:3711:58
Queen 2 ML
Piotr Musiał
23.32
Lijak
09:2410:32
Ion 4 M
Piotr Malaca
29.39
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:5809:10
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Besser
86.33
Konopki
08:0211:41
Aspen 5 26
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
28.48
Borowa
08:5610:13
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Szczepanek
42.03
Śnieżnica
07:0409:01
GTO 2 S
pawello148
2.27
Śnieżnica
08:1008:15
Golden 2 26
Paweł Lis
77.68
Fajsławice
08:1412:36
Factor 2 L
Niedźwiedź
3.81
Śnieżnica
08:1008:22
Iota 26
Monika Mysliwiec
2.32
Chełm (Grybów)
08:5809:18
Mentor 2 Xs
Monika Mysliwiec
1.31
Chełm (Grybów)
11:0011:12
Mentor 2 Xs
Monika Makowska
47.76
Borsk
07:3811:38
Delta 3 S
Milena Graf
10.76
lęborski
16:0916:41
Force 2 S
Michał Zaręba
12.63
Borsk
09:2110:11
Alpha 3 26
Michal Glinski
5.57
Ponnay
07:2007:32
Pi Bi 37
Mariusz Kozłowski
23.70
Lijak
09:2210:23
Mentor 4 XS