Marek Perkowski
24.30
Cerna Hora
09:3010:55
Artik 5 26
Kamil Sedziak
2.95
Cerna Hora
09:3109:58
Wasp M
Darecki-Starry
25.07
Cerna Hora
09:3610:40
Queen 2 MS
Bogdan Leja
66.20
Cerna Hora
09:3812:27
Carrera L
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
24.82
Cerna Hora
09:3811:08
Delta 2 ML
Kaśka G.
29.92
Cerna Hora
09:3910:50
Epic S
JG.
3.76
Cerna Hora
09:4710:10
Ascent 4 M
Piotr Malaca
29.10
Cerna Hora
09:4911:02
Mentor 3 L
Marek Miłowski
45.61
Cerna Hora
08:1510:24
Delta 3 ML
Zbigniew Cichoń
4.44
Cerna Hora
10:0610:35
Nemo 4 28
Krzysiek Telus
25.60
Cerna Hora
10:1011:28
Epsilon 9 26
falconwro
6.28
Cerna Hora
10:1811:57
Epsilon 7 28
Andrzej Kołodziejski
4.66
Cerna Hora
10:1910:53
Wasp S
Sławomir Zawojek
6.72
Cerna Hora
10:2311:58
Mentor 4 L
Marcus Biesioroff
3.96
Cerna Hora
10:2310:44
Tequila 3 L
Mirek Olkowicz
41.77
Cerna Hora
10:3513:29
Mentor 3 M
Grzegorz Pawłowski
6.18
Cerna Hora
10:3711:48
Vega 5 M
Tomek Krupski
50.52
Cerna Hora
08:0011:30
Omega XAlps 2 24
Maciej Targoni
4.17
Cerna Hora
10:4411:10
Ion 5 S
Jacek Miłowski
84.86
Cerna Hora
07:5911:47
Cure ML
Kamil Sedziak
5.50
Cerna Hora
10:5212:22
Wasp M
Kamil Piwowarski
2.60
Cerna Hora
11:1911:32
Piotr Zień
4.61
Bortigali
09:1709:43
Makalu 4 L
Michał Marzec
1.00
Bortigali
12:0212:06
Base Light ML
Michał Marzec
37.62
Bortigali
09:0811:34
Base Light ML
Małgorzata Myk
10.23
Borsk
08:3609:40
Tequila 5 XS
Mariusz Karaban
34.69
Borsk
07:5609:26
Mentor 4 M
Tomasz Bojanowski
9.81
Borsk
09:3910:53
Optic 24
Magdalena Gracek
15.47
Borsk
09:3210:33
Alpha 6 26
Zofia Jujka
8.06
Borsk
09:0610:24
Alpha 6 24
Robert Dobrowolski
15.54
Borsk
08:2910:04
Rook 2 L
Andrzej Chorab
42.99
Borsk
08:2110:40
Cayenne 4 XL
Artur Pawlak
3.35
Borsk
08:2508:34
Epsilon 8 29
Wojciech Pomierski
21.49
Borsk
07:2809:11
Mantra 6 L
Monika Makowska
13.62
Borsk
09:2410:55
Delta 3 S
Kacper Kowalski
20.18
Borsk
07:0908:34
Queen 2 ML
Centerus
10.25
Borsk
06:5507:50
Rush 5 L
Kacper Kowalski
32.77
Borsk
09:1912:03
Queen 2 ML
Artur Pawlak
2.33
Borsk
14:0414:18
Epsilon 8 29
Tomasz Kozłowski
3.19
Borsk
16:3616:50
Optic 26
Leszek Grodkowski
43.92
Borsk
08:0110:24
Delta 2 MS
Artur Pawlak
9.36
Borsk
08:5109:31
Epsilon 8 29
Ryszard Jakiel
42.48
Borowa
09:2511:31
Mentor 5 S
Mateusz Petrów
37.69
Borowa
07:4109:44
Ikuma 27
Krzysztof Kulesa
2.38
Borowa
07:3707:42
Hook 3 27
Jakub Socha
111.01
Borowa
08:4813:27
Mantra 6 MS
Konrad Wybult
2.17
Borowa
14:1014:19
Mentor 4 M
Marcin Bortkiewicz
156.54
Borowa
08:1513:44
Artik 5 28
Krzysztof Kulesa
2.27
Borowa
10:0610:14
Hook 3 27
Pawel Bedynski
147.06
Borowa
08:3414:09
Mantra M7 L