Mateusz Petrów
37.69
Borowa
07:4109:44
Ikuma 27
Maciej Szczypkowski
73.28
Lijak
08:5513:12
Hook 4 27
Krzysztof Kulesa
2.27
Borowa
10:0610:14
Hook 3 27
Krzysztof Kulesa
2.55
Borowa
11:5211:59
Hook 3 27
Krzysztof Kulesa
2.38
Borowa
07:3707:42
Hook 3 27
Paweł Szczepanek
51.19
Lijak
08:0710:32
GTO 2 S
Wojciech Dreszler
23.68
Piła
07:4408:48
Golden 3 28
pawello148
1.36
Żar
08:1308:31
Golden 2 26
pawello148
1.81
Żar
12:3412:57
Golden 2 26
Stanisław Gwara
1.75
wielkopolskie
12:5313:05
Geo 5 MS
Paweł Lis
8.19
Mszana S
10:5511:51
Factor 2 L
Joanna Kocot
17.21
Pińczów
09:2510:09
Explorer XS
Joanna Kocot
2.00
Pińczów
08:2908:44
Explorer XS
Szymon
11.91
Bassano
09:2710:46
Epsilon 9 26
Krzysiek Telus
25.60
Cerna Hora
10:1011:28
Epsilon 9 26
Szymon
5.80
Bassano
07:4908:29
Epsilon 9 26
Artur Pawlak
2.33
Borsk
14:0414:18
Epsilon 8 29
Artur Pawlak
3.35
Borsk
08:2508:34
Epsilon 8 29
Artur Pawlak
9.36
Borsk
08:5109:31
Epsilon 8 29
Michał Skrzypczak
6.23
Łęki Kościelne
13:4114:48
Epsilon 7 28
falconwro
6.28
Cerna Hora
10:1811:57
Epsilon 7 28
Michał Skrzypczak
3.34
Łęki Kościelne
11:2211:48
Epsilon 7 28
Kaśka G.
29.92
Cerna Hora
09:3910:50
Epic S
Mariusz Grzywacz
19.90
Cerna Hora
08:2511:58
Elan 28
Urszula Chodorow
3.14
Konopki
10:3610:44
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Monika Makowska
13.62
Borsk
09:2410:55
Delta 3 S
Marek Miłowski
45.61
Cerna Hora
08:1510:24
Delta 3 ML
Paweł Hyjek
1.77
St Brelade
15:0515:15
Delta 3 L
Jarosław Chmielewski
16.02
Kobala
10:3011:47
Delta 2 XS
Sebastian Żmijewski
2.40
Kozakov
10:2010:43
Delta 2 MS
Leszek Grodkowski
43.92
Borsk
08:0110:24
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Chorzępa
47.04
Piła
09:2513:24
Delta 2 MS
Marcin G.
108.71
Piła
08:3013:21
Delta 2 MS
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
24.82
Cerna Hora
09:3811:08
Delta 2 ML
rafal lipa
7.50
Cerna Hora
09:0709:45
Delta 2 ML
Jacek Miłowski
84.86
Cerna Hora
07:5911:47
Cure ML
Adrian Pedrycz
27.79
Klonówka
10:2511:51
Cure M
Maciej Bąk
81.54
Piła
08:0813:15
CHILI 4 S
Piotr Szymański
23.15
Świeszyno
10:0312:15
Chili 3 S
Grzegorz Hali
64.17
Mieroszów
09:0712:24
Chili 3 M
Jacek Ślusarczyk
46.19
Lijak
08:1211:17
Chili 3 M
Andrzej Chorab
42.99
Borsk
08:2110:40
Cayenne 4 XL
GRZERO
5.10
Ciecień
07:5708:41
Carrera S
Maciej Januchta
23.88
Klonówka
08:1109:17
Carrera L
Seba
10.72
Prasiva
12:1012:46
Carrera L
Bogdan Leja
66.20
Cerna Hora
09:3812:27
Carrera L
Marcin Szczęsny
123.36
Piła
07:5312:58
Buzz Z5 L
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
65.62
Konopki
09:2613:35
Bonanza 2 M
Delfin
11.48
Cerna Hora
09:2310:47
BGD BASE S
Marcin Ząbek
3.95
Mszana S
11:0511:35
BGD BASE M