Jacek Ślusarczyk
46.19
Lijak
08:1211:17
Chili 3 M
Mariusz Kozłowski
56.11
Lijak
09:0211:55
Mentor 4 XS
Paweł Szczepanek
51.19
Lijak
08:0710:32
GTO 2 S
Maciej Szczypkowski
73.28
Lijak
08:5513:12
Hook 4 27
Bartłomiej Nogieć
56.04
Lijak
08:3812:23
Summit XC4 S/M
Jacek Ryłko
92.37
Lijak
09:1913:10
Optic 28
Kazimierz Anielak
1.92
Łęki Kościelne
12:2912:37
Astral 6 26
Kazimierz Anielak
2.48
Łęki Kościelne
08:5108:59
Astral 6 26
Kazimierz Anielak
1.82
Łęki Kościelne
10:2810:32
Astral 6 26
Maciej Banasik
1.93
Łęki Kościelne
10:5210:57
Kantega Xc L
Michał Skrzypczak
3.34
Łęki Kościelne
11:2211:48
Epsilon 7 28
Maciej Banasik
2.21
Łęki Kościelne
12:4112:51
Kantega Xc L
Michał Skrzypczak
6.23
Łęki Kościelne
13:4114:48
Epsilon 7 28
Kazimierz Anielak
2.27
Łęki Kościelne
14:3014:36
Astral 6 26
Patrycja Sakwerda
5.23
Kozakov
09:5010:16
Nova Ion 3 XS
Marcin Gorayski
202.44
Kozakov
08:2514:43
Venus SC L
Sebastian Żmijewski
2.40
Kozakov
10:2010:43
Delta 2 MS
Janusz Fuzowski
127.56
Konopki
09:0315:13
King S
Kasper Pawłowski
9.12
Konopki
09:1409:56
Tequila 4 S
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
65.62
Konopki
09:2613:35
Bonanza 2 M
Urszula Chodorow
3.14
Konopki
10:3610:44
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Igor Popik
83.32
Konopki
07:4913:11
Meru M
Piotr Besser
44.65
Konopki
08:0411:21
Aspen 5 26
Marcin
8.46
Kobala
08:3909:34
Mentor 5 L
Jakub Mendys
8.38
Kobala
10:5311:27
Swift S
Jakub Mendys
10.45
Kobala
08:2409:14
Swift S
Jarosław Chmielewski
16.02
Kobala
10:3011:47
Delta 2 XS
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
9.38
Kobala
14:2115:27
Iota 2 25
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
8.61
Kobala
10:2611:02
Iota 2 25
Maciej Januchta
23.88
Klonówka
08:1109:17
Carrera L
Anna Bysiecka
1.04
Klonówka
11:4411:49
Punk XS
Adrian Pedrycz
27.79
Klonówka
10:2511:51
Cure M
Robert Szecel
0.34
kłodzki
11:1011:11
Sigma 10 25
Dariusz Pałgan
2.03
Jaworzynka
06:5306:56
Rock 2 L
Marcin Domoń
2.23
Javorovy
12:1412:21
U Fly S
Robert Osiński
33.01
Inowrocław
15:5717:01
Nucleon 27
Mateusz Borowy
10.27
Gaisberg
11:1012:51
LM6 S
Błażej
9.98
Gaisberg
12:3912:54
X-Alps 3 S
Jakub Bączkowski
4.26
Działy
08:2810:23
Summit Xc 2 S
Jakub Zborowski
0.02
Ciecień
07:5407:54
Ion 2 S
Jakub Zborowski
2.74
Ciecień
08:0208:13
Ion 2 S
GRZERO
5.10
Ciecień
07:5708:41
Carrera S
Stork X
106.81
Cerna Hora
09:3113:33
Mentor 4 M
rafal lipa
7.50
Cerna Hora
09:0709:45
Delta 2 ML
Piotr Jasinski
21.48
Cerna Hora
09:1112:44
Vega 5 L
Mariusz Grzywacz
19.90
Cerna Hora
08:2511:58
Elan 28
Maciej Pigulski
24.41
Cerna Hora
09:2111:16
Sigma 10 23
Delfin
11.48
Cerna Hora
09:2310:47
BGD BASE S
PT
6.10
Cerna Hora
09:2610:35
Alpha 6 24
Pawlos
41.38
Cerna Hora
09:2611:34
Rush 4 MS