Mietek Grochmal
5.06
Mszana S
10:3911:59
TRITON 2 L
Michał Skrzypczak
6.23
Łęki Kościelne
13:4114:48
Epsilon 7 28
Michał Skrzypczak
3.34
Łęki Kościelne
11:2211:48
Epsilon 7 28
Michal Radzicki
2.63
Żar
13:1213:22
Kangri M
Michał Marzec
1.00
Bortigali
12:0212:06
Base Light ML
Michał Marzec
37.62
Bortigali
09:0811:34
Base Light ML
Mateusz Petrów
37.69
Borowa
07:4109:44
Ikuma 27
Mateusz Jakubowski
11.23
Sławków
15:1716:10
Universal 1.1 28
Mateusz Borowy
10.27
Gaisberg
11:1012:51
LM6 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
135.80
Michałków
08:0014:17
Sprint 3 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
135.91
Michałków
07:5914:17
Sprint 3 M
Mariusz Kozłowski
56.11
Lijak
09:0211:55
Mentor 4 XS
Mariusz Kogut
84.54
Strzegowo
13:4515:01
Rook S
Mariusz Kogut
84.54
Strzegowo
13:4515:01
Rook S
Mariusz Karaban
34.69
Borsk
07:5609:26
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Grzywacz
19.90
Cerna Hora
08:2511:58
Elan 28
Marek Perkowski
24.30
Cerna Hora
09:3010:55
Artik 5 26
Marek Miłowski
45.61
Cerna Hora
08:1510:24
Delta 3 ML
Marcus Biesioroff
3.96
Cerna Hora
10:2310:44
Tequila 3 L
Marcin Ząbek
3.95
Mszana S
11:0511:35
BGD BASE M
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
9.38
Kobala
14:2115:27
Iota 2 25
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
8.61
Kobala
10:2611:02
Iota 2 25
Marcin Szczęsny
123.36
Piła
07:5312:58
Buzz Z5 L
Marcin Gorayski
202.44
Kozakov
08:2514:43
Venus SC L
Marcin G.
108.71
Piła
08:3013:21
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Duszyński
18.88
Allevard
06:0006:31
LM6 MS
Marcin Duszyński
18.93
Allevard
06:0006:31
LM6 MS
Marcin Domoń
1.90
Stranik
08:1908:24
U Fly S
Marcin Domoń
2.23
Javorovy
12:1412:21
U Fly S
Marcin Chorzępa
47.04
Piła
09:2513:24
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Bortkiewicz
156.54
Borowa
08:1513:44
Artik 5 28
Marcin
8.46
Kobala
08:3909:34
Mentor 5 L
Małgorzata Myk
10.23
Borsk
08:3609:40
Tequila 5 XS
Magdalena Gracek
15.47
Borsk
09:3210:33
Alpha 6 26
Maciej Targoni
4.17
Cerna Hora
10:4411:10
Ion 5 S
Maciej Szczypkowski
73.28
Lijak
08:5513:12
Hook 4 27
Maciej Pigulski
24.41
Cerna Hora
09:2111:16
Sigma 10 23
Maciej Januchta
23.88
Klonówka
08:1109:17
Carrera L
Maciej Banasik
1.93
Łęki Kościelne
10:5210:57
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
2.21
Łęki Kościelne
12:4112:51
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Bąk
81.54
Piła
08:0813:15
CHILI 4 S
Łukasz Kapuśniak
49.29
Lijak
09:2711:54
K-light MS
Leszek Grodkowski
43.92
Borsk
08:0110:24
Delta 2 MS
Krzysztof Wróblewski
51.51
Borowa
10:1712:03
Nevada 2012 28
Krzysztof Kulesa
2.27
Borowa
10:0610:14
Hook 3 27
Krzysztof Kulesa
2.38
Borowa
07:3707:42
Hook 3 27
Krzysztof Kulesa
2.55
Borowa
11:5211:59
Hook 3 27
Krzysiek Telus
25.60
Cerna Hora
10:1011:28
Epsilon 9 26
Konrad Wybult
2.17
Borowa
14:1014:19
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Wybult
2.44
Borowa
12:0812:16
Mentor 4 M