Darecki-Starry
25.07
Cerna Hora
09:3610:40
Queen 2 MS
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
24.82
Cerna Hora
09:3811:08
Delta 2 ML
Ryszard Ceglarek
24.52
Piła
09:5812:43
Tequila 4 M
Maciej Pigulski
24.41
Cerna Hora
09:2111:16
Sigma 10 23
Marek Perkowski
24.30
Cerna Hora
09:3010:55
Artik 5 26
Wojciech Ochyra
23.96
Piła
10:0611:42
Makalu 4 M
Maciej Januchta
23.88
Klonówka
08:1109:17
Carrera L
Wojciech Dreszler
23.68
Piła
07:4408:48
Golden 3 28
Piotr Szymański
23.15
Świeszyno
10:0312:15
Chili 3 S
Sylwiusz Pachel
21.72
Rokytnice nad Jizerou
06:0011:34
Aspen 5 28
Wojciech Pomierski
21.49
Borsk
07:2809:11
Mantra 6 L
Piotr Jasinski
21.48
Cerna Hora
09:1112:44
Vega 5 L
Kacper Kowalski
20.18
Borsk
07:0908:34
Queen 2 ML
Mariusz Grzywacz
19.90
Cerna Hora
08:2511:58
Elan 28
Marcin Duszyński
18.93
Allevard
06:0006:31
LM6 MS
Marcin Duszyński
18.88
Allevard
06:0006:31
LM6 MS
Dawid Krajewski
18.17
Rokytnice nad Jizerou
06:0012:06
LM6 S
Joanna Kocot
17.21
Pińczów
09:2510:09
Explorer XS
Jarosław Chmielewski
16.02
Kobala
10:3011:47
Delta 2 XS
Robert Dobrowolski
15.54
Borsk
08:2910:04
Rook 2 L
Magdalena Gracek
15.47
Borsk
09:3210:33
Alpha 6 26
Adam Partycki
14.58
Piła
10:2712:24
Optic 28
Monika Makowska
13.62
Borsk
09:2410:55
Delta 3 S
Szymon
11.91
Bassano
09:2710:46
Epsilon 9 26
Andrzej Binkowski
11.79
Mieroszów
07:4809:03
lotnia sztywna
Delfin
11.48
Cerna Hora
09:2310:47
BGD BASE S
Mateusz Jakubowski
11.23
Sławków
15:1716:10
Universal 1.1 28
Seba
10.72
Prasiva
12:1012:46
Carrera L
Jakub Mendys
10.45
Kobala
08:2409:14
Swift S
Mateusz Borowy
10.27
Gaisberg
11:1012:51
LM6 S
Centerus
10.25
Borsk
06:5507:50
Rush 5 L
Małgorzata Myk
10.23
Borsk
08:3609:40
Tequila 5 XS
Błażej
9.98
Gaisberg
12:3912:54
X-Alps 3 S
Tomasz Bojanowski
9.81
Borsk
09:3910:53
Optic 24
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
9.38
Kobala
14:2115:27
Iota 2 25
Artur Pawlak
9.36
Borsk
08:5109:31
Epsilon 8 29
Kasper Pawłowski
9.12
Konopki
09:1409:56
Tequila 4 S
Arkadiusz Sabat
9.04
Bezmiechowa
11:5113:37
Sigma 10 25
Arkadiusz Gorzynski
8.74
Piła
08:4009:08
Nevada 2 26
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
8.61
Kobala
10:2611:02
Iota 2 25
Marcin
8.46
Kobala
08:3909:34
Mentor 5 L
Jakub Mendys
8.38
Kobala
10:5311:27
Swift S
Paweł Lis
8.19
Mszana S
10:5511:51
Factor 2 L
Zofia Jujka
8.06
Borsk
09:0610:24
Alpha 6 24
rafal lipa
7.50
Cerna Hora
09:0709:45
Delta 2 ML
hydraulik
7.26
Blackheath
00:5301:57
Rook 2 S
Sławomir Zawojek
6.72
Cerna Hora
10:2311:58
Mentor 4 L
falconwro
6.28
Cerna Hora
10:1811:57
Epsilon 7 28
Michał Skrzypczak
6.23
Łęki Kościelne
13:4114:48
Epsilon 7 28
Grzegorz Pawłowski
6.18
Cerna Hora
10:3711:48
Vega 5 M