Zofia Jujka
8.06
Borsk
09:0610:24
Alpha 6 24
Zbigniew Cichoń
4.44
Cerna Hora
10:0610:35
Nemo 4 28
WojtasFX
62.36
Lijak
09:0912:24
Q-Light L
Wojciech Pomierski
21.49
Borsk
07:2809:11
Mantra 6 L
Wojciech Ochyra
23.96
Piła
10:0611:42
Makalu 4 M
Wojciech Dreszler
23.68
Piła
07:4408:48
Golden 3 28
Urszula Chodorow
3.14
Konopki
10:3610:44
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Tomek Krupski
50.52
Cerna Hora
08:0011:30
Omega XAlps 2 24
Tomasz Kozłowski
3.19
Borsk
16:3616:50
Optic 26
Tomasz Halka
27.39
Żar
08:3510:52
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Bojanowski
9.81
Borsk
09:3910:53
Optic 24
Szymon
11.91
Bassano
09:2710:46
Epsilon 9 26
Szymon
5.80
Bassano
07:4908:29
Epsilon 9 26
Sylwiusz Pachel
21.72
Rokytnice nad Jizerou
06:0011:34
Aspen 5 28
Stork X
106.81
Cerna Hora
09:3113:33
Mentor 4 M
Stanisław Gwara
1.75
wielkopolskie
12:5313:05
Geo 5 MS
Sławomir Zawojek
6.72
Cerna Hora
10:2311:58
Mentor 4 L
Sebastian Żmijewski
2.40
Kozakov
10:2010:43
Delta 2 MS
Seba
10.72
Prasiva
12:1012:46
Carrera L
Ryszard Jakiel
42.48
Borowa
09:2511:31
Mentor 5 S
Ryszard Ceglarek
3.78
Piła
08:1808:34
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
5.02
Piła
09:1409:28
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
24.52
Piła
09:5812:43
Tequila 4 M
Robert Szecel
0.34
kłodzki
11:1011:11
Sigma 10 25
Robert Piotrowski
1.53
wrocławski
10:5210:55
Riot ML
Robert Piotrowski
1.49
wrocławski
13:5113:54
Riot ML
Robert Piotrowski
0.39
wrocławski
12:5813:00
Riot ML
Robert Piotrowski
0.97
wrocławski
12:2212:24
Riot ML
Robert Osiński
33.01
Inowrocław
15:5717:01
Nucleon 27
Robert Dobrowolski
15.54
Borsk
08:2910:04
Rook 2 L
Rafał Nocoń
1.83
Prasiva
10:4410:49
Mystic 24
rafal lipa
7.50
Cerna Hora
09:0709:45
Delta 2 ML
PT
6.10
Cerna Hora
09:2610:35
Alpha 6 24
Piotr Zień
4.61
Bortigali
09:1709:43
Makalu 4 L
Piotr Szymański
23.15
Świeszyno
10:0312:15
Chili 3 S
Piotr Malaca
29.10
Cerna Hora
09:4911:02
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Jasinski
21.48
Cerna Hora
09:1112:44
Vega 5 L
Piotr Besser
44.65
Konopki
08:0411:21
Aspen 5 26
Pawlos
41.38
Cerna Hora
09:2611:34
Rush 4 MS
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
24.82
Cerna Hora
09:3811:08
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Szczepanek
51.19
Lijak
08:0710:32
GTO 2 S
pawello148
1.81
Żar
12:3412:57
Golden 2 26
pawello148
1.36
Żar
08:1308:31
Golden 2 26
Paweł Lis
8.19
Mszana S
10:5511:51
Factor 2 L
Paweł Hyjek
1.77
St Brelade
15:0515:15
Delta 3 L
Pawel Bedynski
147.06
Borowa
08:3414:09
Mantra M7 L
Patrycja Sakwerda
5.23
Kozakov
09:5010:16
Nova Ion 3 XS
Monika Mysliwiec
3.71
Mszana S
10:4511:35
Mentor 2 Xs
Monika Makowska
13.62
Borsk
09:2410:55
Delta 3 S
Mirek Olkowicz
41.77
Cerna Hora
10:3513:29
Mentor 3 M
Mietek Grochmal
5.06
Mszana S
10:3911:59
TRITON 2 L
Michał Skrzypczak
6.23
Łęki Kościelne
13:4114:48
Epsilon 7 28
Michał Skrzypczak
3.34
Łęki Kościelne
11:2211:48
Epsilon 7 28
Michal Radzicki
2.63
Żar
13:1213:22
Kangri M
Michał Marzec
1.00
Bortigali
12:0212:06
Base Light ML
Michał Marzec
37.62
Bortigali
09:0811:34
Base Light ML
Mateusz Petrów
37.69
Borowa
07:4109:44
Ikuma 27
Mateusz Jakubowski
11.23
Sławków
15:1716:10
Universal 1.1 28
Mateusz Borowy
10.27
Gaisberg
11:1012:51
LM6 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
135.80
Michałków
08:0014:17
Sprint 3 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
135.91
Michałków
07:5914:17
Sprint 3 M
Mariusz Kozłowski
56.11
Lijak
09:0211:55
Mentor 4 XS
Mariusz Kogut
84.54
Strzegowo
13:4515:01
Rook S
Mariusz Kogut
84.54
Strzegowo
13:4515:01
Rook S
Mariusz Karaban
34.69
Borsk
07:5609:26
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Grzywacz
19.90
Cerna Hora
08:2511:58
Elan 28
Marek Perkowski
24.30
Cerna Hora
09:3010:55
Artik 5 26
Marek Miłowski
45.61
Cerna Hora
08:1510:24
Delta 3 ML
Marcus Biesioroff
3.96
Cerna Hora
10:2310:44
Tequila 3 L
Marcin Ząbek
3.95
Mszana S
11:0511:35
BGD BASE M
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
9.38
Kobala
14:2115:27
Iota 2 25
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
8.61
Kobala
10:2611:02
Iota 2 25
Marcin Szczęsny
123.36
Piła
07:5312:58
Buzz Z5 L
Marcin Gorayski
202.44
Kozakov
08:2514:43
Venus SC L
Marcin G.
108.71
Piła
08:3013:21
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Duszyński
18.88
Allevard
06:0006:31
LM6 MS
Marcin Duszyński
18.93
Allevard
06:0006:31
LM6 MS
Marcin Domoń
1.90
Stranik
08:1908:24
U Fly S
Marcin Domoń
2.23
Javorovy
12:1412:21
U Fly S
Marcin Chorzępa
47.04
Piła
09:2513:24
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Bortkiewicz
156.54
Borowa
08:1513:44
Artik 5 28
Marcin
8.46
Kobala
08:3909:34
Mentor 5 L
Małgorzata Myk
10.23
Borsk
08:3609:40
Tequila 5 XS
Magdalena Gracek
15.47
Borsk
09:3210:33
Alpha 6 26
Maciej Targoni
4.17
Cerna Hora
10:4411:10
Ion 5 S
Maciej Szczypkowski
73.28
Lijak
08:5513:12
Hook 4 27
Maciej Pigulski
24.41
Cerna Hora
09:2111:16
Sigma 10 23
Maciej Januchta
23.88
Klonówka
08:1109:17
Carrera L
Maciej Banasik
1.93
Łęki Kościelne
10:5210:57
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
2.21
Łęki Kościelne
12:4112:51
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Bąk
81.54
Piła
08:0813:15
CHILI 4 S
Łukasz Kapuśniak
49.29
Lijak
09:2711:54
K-light MS
Leszek Grodkowski
43.92
Borsk
08:0110:24
Delta 2 MS
Krzysztof Wróblewski
51.51
Borowa
10:1712:03
Nevada 2012 28
Krzysztof Kulesa
2.27
Borowa
10:0610:14
Hook 3 27
Krzysztof Kulesa
2.38
Borowa
07:3707:42
Hook 3 27
Krzysztof Kulesa
2.55
Borowa
11:5211:59
Hook 3 27
Krzysiek Telus
25.60
Cerna Hora
10:1011:28
Epsilon 9 26
Konrad Wybult
2.17
Borowa
14:1014:19
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Wybult
2.44
Borowa
12:0812:16
Mentor 4 M