Zofia Jujka
8.06
Borsk
09:0610:24
Alpha 6 24
Zbigniew Cichoń
4.44
Cerna Hora
10:0610:35
Nemo 4 28
WojtasFX
62.36
Lijak
09:0912:24
Q-Light L
Wojciech Pomierski
21.49
Borsk
07:2809:11
Mantra 6 L
Wojciech Ochyra
23.96
Piła
10:0611:42
Makalu 4 M
Wojciech Dreszler
23.68
Piła
07:4408:48
Golden 3 28
Urszula Chodorow
3.14
Konopki
10:3610:44
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Tomek Krupski
50.52
Cerna Hora
08:0011:30
Omega XAlps 2 24
Tomasz Kozłowski
3.19
Borsk
16:3616:50
Optic 26
Tomasz Halka
27.39
Żar
08:3510:52
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Bojanowski
9.81
Borsk
09:3910:53
Optic 24
Szymon
5.80
Bassano
07:4908:29
Epsilon 9 26
Szymon
11.91
Bassano
09:2710:46
Epsilon 9 26
Sylwiusz Pachel
21.72
Rokytnice nad Jizerou
06:0011:34
Aspen 5 28
Stork X
106.81
Cerna Hora
09:3113:33
Mentor 4 M
Stanisław Gwara
1.75
wielkopolskie
12:5313:05
Geo 5 MS
Sławomir Zawojek
6.72
Cerna Hora
10:2311:58
Mentor 4 L
Sebastian Żmijewski
2.40
Kozakov
10:2010:43
Delta 2 MS
Seba
10.72
Prasiva
12:1012:46
Carrera L
Ryszard Jakiel
42.48
Borowa
09:2511:31
Mentor 5 S
Ryszard Ceglarek
24.52
Piła
09:5812:43
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
5.02
Piła
09:1409:28
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
3.78
Piła
08:1808:34
Tequila 4 M
Robert Szecel
0.34
kłodzki
11:1011:11
Sigma 10 25
Robert Piotrowski
0.97
wrocławski
12:2212:24
Riot ML
Robert Piotrowski
1.53
wrocławski
10:5210:55
Riot ML
Robert Piotrowski
1.49
wrocławski
13:5113:54
Riot ML
Robert Piotrowski
0.39
wrocławski
12:5813:00
Riot ML
Robert Osiński
33.01
Inowrocław
15:5717:01
Nucleon 27
Robert Dobrowolski
15.54
Borsk
08:2910:04
Rook 2 L
Rafał Nocoń
1.83
Prasiva
10:4410:49
Mystic 24
rafal lipa
7.50
Cerna Hora
09:0709:45
Delta 2 ML
PT
6.10
Cerna Hora
09:2610:35
Alpha 6 24
Piotr Zień
4.61
Bortigali
09:1709:43
Makalu 4 L
Piotr Szymański
23.15
Świeszyno
10:0312:15
Chili 3 S
Piotr Malaca
29.10
Cerna Hora
09:4911:02
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Jasinski
21.48
Cerna Hora
09:1112:44
Vega 5 L
Piotr Besser
44.65
Konopki
08:0411:21
Aspen 5 26
Pawlos
41.38
Cerna Hora
09:2611:34
Rush 4 MS
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
24.82
Cerna Hora
09:3811:08
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Szczepanek
51.19
Lijak
08:0710:32
GTO 2 S
pawello148
1.36
Żar
08:1308:31
Golden 2 26
pawello148
1.81
Żar
12:3412:57
Golden 2 26
Paweł Lis
8.19
Mszana S
10:5511:51
Factor 2 L
Paweł Hyjek
1.77
St Brelade
15:0515:15
Delta 3 L
Pawel Bedynski
147.06
Borowa
08:3414:09
Mantra M7 L
Patrycja Sakwerda
5.23
Kozakov
09:5010:16
Nova Ion 3 XS
Monika Mysliwiec
3.71
Mszana S
10:4511:35
Mentor 2 Xs
Monika Makowska
13.62
Borsk
09:2410:55
Delta 3 S
Mirek Olkowicz
41.77
Cerna Hora
10:3513:29
Mentor 3 M