Marcin Gorayski
202.44
Kozakov
08:2514:43
Venus SC L
Marcin Bortkiewicz
156.54
Borowa
08:1513:44
Artik 5 28
Pawel Bedynski
147.06
Borowa
08:3414:09
Mantra M7 L
Mariusz Strzelczyk
135.91
Michałków
07:5914:17
Sprint 3 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
135.80
Michałków
08:0014:17
Sprint 3 M
Janusz Fuzowski
127.56
Konopki
09:0315:13
King S
Marcin Szczęsny
123.36
Piła
07:5312:58
Buzz Z5 L
Jakub Socha
111.01
Borowa
08:4813:27
Mantra 6 MS
Marcin G.
108.71
Piła
08:3013:21
Delta 2 MS
Stork X
106.81
Cerna Hora
09:3113:33
Mentor 4 M
Jacek Ryłko
92.37
Lijak
09:1913:10
Optic 28
Jacek Miłowski
84.86
Cerna Hora
07:5911:47
Cure ML
Mariusz Kogut
84.54
Strzegowo
13:4515:01
Rook S
Mariusz Kogut
84.54
Strzegowo
13:4515:01
Rook S
Igor Popik
83.32
Konopki
07:4913:11
Meru M
Maciej Bąk
81.54
Piła
08:0813:15
CHILI 4 S
Konrad Kowalewski
75.77
Borowa
07:4810:46
Rush 5 L
Maciej Szczypkowski
73.28
Lijak
08:5513:12
Hook 4 27
Baczek
73.14
Powiat zawierciański
14:1116:08
Bogdan Leja
66.20
Cerna Hora
09:3812:27
Carrera L
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
65.62
Konopki
09:2613:35
Bonanza 2 M
Grzegorz Hali
64.17
Mieroszów
09:0712:24
Chili 3 M
WojtasFX
62.36
Lijak
09:0912:24
Q-Light L
Mariusz Kozłowski
56.11
Lijak
09:0211:55
Mentor 4 XS
Bartłomiej Nogieć
56.04
Lijak
08:3812:23
Summit XC4 S/M
czazal
55.54
Władysławowo
14:5016:27
Speedster 26
Bartłomiej Borek
54.45
Lijak
08:1311:39
Atlas M
Krzysztof Wróblewski
51.51
Borowa
10:1712:03
Nevada 2012 28
Paweł Szczepanek
51.19
Lijak
08:0710:32
GTO 2 S
Tomek Krupski
50.52
Cerna Hora
08:0011:30
Omega XAlps 2 24
Łukasz Kapuśniak
49.29
Lijak
09:2711:54
K-light MS
Marcin Chorzępa
47.04
Piła
09:2513:24
Delta 2 MS
Jacek Ślusarczyk
46.19
Lijak
08:1211:17
Chili 3 M
Marek Miłowski
45.61
Cerna Hora
08:1510:24
Delta 3 ML
Piotr Besser
44.65
Konopki
08:0411:21
Aspen 5 26
Leszek Grodkowski
43.92
Borsk
08:0110:24
Delta 2 MS
Andrzej Chorab
42.99
Borsk
08:2110:40
Cayenne 4 XL
Ryszard Jakiel
42.48
Borowa
09:2511:31
Mentor 5 S
Mirek Olkowicz
41.77
Cerna Hora
10:3513:29
Mentor 3 M
Pawlos
41.38
Cerna Hora
09:2611:34
Rush 4 MS
Mateusz Petrów
37.69
Borowa
07:4109:44
Ikuma 27
Michał Marzec
37.62
Bortigali
09:0811:34
Base Light ML
Mariusz Karaban
34.69
Borsk
07:5609:26
Mentor 4 M
Robert Osiński
33.01
Inowrocław
15:5717:01
Nucleon 27
Kacper Kowalski
32.77
Borsk
09:1912:03
Queen 2 ML
Kaśka G.
29.92
Cerna Hora
09:3910:50
Epic S
Piotr Malaca
29.10
Cerna Hora
09:4911:02
Mentor 3 L
Adrian Pedrycz
27.79
Klonówka
10:2511:51
Cure M
Tomasz Halka
27.39
Żar
08:3510:52
Mistral 7 XS
Krzysiek Telus
25.60
Cerna Hora
10:1011:28
Epsilon 9 26