Konrad Kowalewski
75.77
Borowa
07:4810:46
Rush 5 L
Kazimierz Anielak
1.92
Łęki Kościelne
12:2912:37
Astral 6 26
Kazimierz Anielak
2.48
Łęki Kościelne
08:5108:59
Astral 6 26
Kazimierz Anielak
2.27
Łęki Kościelne
14:3014:36
Astral 6 26
Kazimierz Anielak
1.82
Łęki Kościelne
10:2810:32
Astral 6 26
Kasper Pawłowski
9.12
Konopki
09:1409:56
Tequila 4 S
Kaśka G.
29.92
Cerna Hora
09:3910:50
Epic S
Kamil Sedziak
5.50
Cerna Hora
10:5212:22
Wasp M
Kamil Sedziak
2.95
Cerna Hora
09:3109:58
Wasp M
Kamil Piwowarski
2.60
Cerna Hora
11:1911:32
Kacper Kowalski
20.18
Borsk
07:0908:34
Queen 2 ML
Kacper Kowalski
32.77
Borsk
09:1912:03
Queen 2 ML
Joanna Kocot
17.21
Pińczów
09:2510:09
Explorer XS
Joanna Kocot
2.00
Pińczów
08:2908:44
Explorer XS
JG.
3.76
Cerna Hora
09:4710:10
Ascent 4 M
Jeż Leszek
2.77
sławieński
08:3908:47
Optic 26
Jerzy Gajda
4.73
Mszana S
10:4411:27
Summit XC4 S/M
Jarosław Chmielewski
16.02
Kobala
10:3011:47
Delta 2 XS
Janusz Fuzowski
127.56
Konopki
09:0315:13
King S
Jakub Zborowski
0.02
Ciecień
07:5407:54
Ion 2 S
Jakub Zborowski
2.74
Ciecień
08:0208:13
Ion 2 S
Jakub Socha
111.01
Borowa
08:4813:27
Mantra 6 MS
Jakub Mendys
10.45
Kobala
08:2409:14
Swift S
Jakub Mendys
8.38
Kobala
10:5311:27
Swift S
Jakub Bączkowski
4.26
Działy
08:2810:23
Summit Xc 2 S
Jacek Ślusarczyk
46.19
Lijak
08:1211:17
Chili 3 M
Jacek Ryłko
92.37
Lijak
09:1913:10
Optic 28
Jacek Miłowski
84.86
Cerna Hora
07:5911:47
Cure ML
Igor Popik
83.32
Konopki
07:4913:11
Meru M
hydraulik
2.73
Blackheath
03:2904:41
Rook 2 S
hydraulik
7.26
Blackheath
00:5301:57
Rook 2 S
GRZERO
5.10
Ciecień
07:5708:41
Carrera S
Grzegorz Pawłowski
6.18
Cerna Hora
10:3711:48
Vega 5 M
Grzegorz Hali
64.17
Mieroszów
09:0712:24
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
65.62
Konopki
09:2613:35
Bonanza 2 M
falconwro
6.28
Cerna Hora
10:1811:57
Epsilon 7 28
Delfin
11.48
Cerna Hora
09:2310:47
BGD BASE S
Dawid Olszowy
5.14
Prasiva
12:1212:34
Sprint 3 S
Dawid Krajewski
18.17
Rokytnice nad Jizerou
06:0012:06
LM6 S
Dariusz Pałgan
1.24
Żar
08:0208:05
Rock 2 L
Dariusz Pałgan
2.03
Jaworzynka
06:5306:56
Rock 2 L
Dariusz Culak
3.14
Bezmiechowa
11:5412:16
Volt 2 M
Darecki-Starry
25.07
Cerna Hora
09:3610:40
Queen 2 MS
czazal
55.54
Władysławowo
14:5016:27
Speedster 26
Centerus
10.25
Borsk
06:5507:50
Rush 5 L
Bogdan Leja
66.20
Cerna Hora
09:3812:27
Carrera L
Błażej
9.98
Gaisberg
12:3912:54
X-Alps 3 S
Bartłomiej Nogieć
56.04
Lijak
08:3812:23
Summit XC4 S/M
Bartłomiej Borek
54.45
Lijak
08:1311:39
Atlas M
Baczek
73.14
Powiat zawierciański
14:1116:08