Marcin Gorayski
202.44
Kozakov
08:2514:43
Venus SC L
Marcin Bortkiewicz
156.54
Borowa
08:1513:44
Artik 5 28
Pawel Bedynski
147.06
Borowa
08:3414:09
Mantra M7 L
Mariusz Strzelczyk
135.91
Michałków
07:5914:17
Sprint 3 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
135.80
Michałków
08:0014:17
Sprint 3 M
Janusz Fuzowski
127.56
Konopki
09:0315:13
King S
Marcin Szczęsny
123.36
Piła
07:5312:58
Buzz Z5 L
Jakub Socha
111.01
Borowa
08:4813:27
Mantra 6 MS
Marcin G.
108.71
Piła
08:3013:21
Delta 2 MS
Stork X
106.81
Cerna Hora
09:3113:33
Mentor 4 M
Jacek Ryłko
92.37
Lijak
09:1913:10
Optic 28
Jacek Miłowski
84.86
Cerna Hora
07:5911:47
Cure ML
Mariusz Kogut
84.54
Strzegowo
13:4515:01
Rook S
Mariusz Kogut
84.54
Strzegowo
13:4515:01
Rook S
Igor Popik
83.32
Konopki
07:4913:11
Meru M
Maciej Bąk
81.54
Piła
08:0813:15
CHILI 4 S
Konrad Kowalewski
75.77
Borowa
07:4810:46
Rush 5 L
Maciej Szczypkowski
73.28
Lijak
08:5513:12
Hook 4 27
Baczek
73.14
Powiat zawierciański
14:1116:08
Bogdan Leja
66.20
Cerna Hora
09:3812:27
Carrera L
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
65.62
Konopki
09:2613:35
Bonanza 2 M
Grzegorz Hali
64.17
Mieroszów
09:0712:24
Chili 3 M
WojtasFX
62.36
Lijak
09:0912:24
Q-Light L
Mariusz Kozłowski
56.11
Lijak
09:0211:55
Mentor 4 XS
Bartłomiej Nogieć
56.04
Lijak
08:3812:23
Summit XC4 S/M
czazal
55.54
Władysławowo
14:5016:27
Speedster 26
Bartłomiej Borek
54.45
Lijak
08:1311:39
Atlas M
Krzysztof Wróblewski
51.51
Borowa
10:1712:03
Nevada 2012 28
Paweł Szczepanek
51.19
Lijak
08:0710:32
GTO 2 S
Tomek Krupski
50.52
Cerna Hora
08:0011:30
Omega XAlps 2 24
Łukasz Kapuśniak
49.29
Lijak
09:2711:54
K-light MS
Marcin Chorzępa
47.04
Piła
09:2513:24
Delta 2 MS
Jacek Ślusarczyk
46.19
Lijak
08:1211:17
Chili 3 M
Marek Miłowski
45.61
Cerna Hora
08:1510:24
Delta 3 ML
Piotr Besser
44.65
Konopki
08:0411:21
Aspen 5 26
Leszek Grodkowski
43.92
Borsk
08:0110:24
Delta 2 MS
Andrzej Chorab
42.99
Borsk
08:2110:40
Cayenne 4 XL
Ryszard Jakiel
42.48
Borowa
09:2511:31
Mentor 5 S
Mirek Olkowicz
41.77
Cerna Hora
10:3513:29
Mentor 3 M
Pawlos
41.38
Cerna Hora
09:2611:34
Rush 4 MS
Mateusz Petrów
37.69
Borowa
07:4109:44
Ikuma 27
Michał Marzec
37.62
Bortigali
09:0811:34
Base Light ML
Mariusz Karaban
34.69
Borsk
07:5609:26
Mentor 4 M
Robert Osiński
33.01
Inowrocław
15:5717:01
Nucleon 27
Kacper Kowalski
32.77
Borsk
09:1912:03
Queen 2 ML
Kaśka G.
29.92
Cerna Hora
09:3910:50
Epic S
Piotr Malaca
29.10
Cerna Hora
09:4911:02
Mentor 3 L
Adrian Pedrycz
27.79
Klonówka
10:2511:51
Cure M
Tomasz Halka
27.39
Żar
08:3510:52
Mistral 7 XS
Krzysiek Telus
25.60
Cerna Hora
10:1011:28
Epsilon 9 26
Darecki-Starry
25.07
Cerna Hora
09:3610:40
Queen 2 MS
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
24.82
Cerna Hora
09:3811:08
Delta 2 ML
Ryszard Ceglarek
24.52
Piła
09:5812:43
Tequila 4 M
Maciej Pigulski
24.41
Cerna Hora
09:2111:16
Sigma 10 23
Marek Perkowski
24.30
Cerna Hora
09:3010:55
Artik 5 26
Wojciech Ochyra
23.96
Piła
10:0611:42
Makalu 4 M
Maciej Januchta
23.88
Klonówka
08:1109:17
Carrera L
Wojciech Dreszler
23.68
Piła
07:4408:48
Golden 3 28
Piotr Szymański
23.15
Świeszyno
10:0312:15
Chili 3 S
Sylwiusz Pachel
21.72
Rokytnice nad Jizerou
06:0011:34
Aspen 5 28
Wojciech Pomierski
21.49
Borsk
07:2809:11
Mantra 6 L
Piotr Jasinski
21.48
Cerna Hora
09:1112:44
Vega 5 L
Kacper Kowalski
20.18
Borsk
07:0908:34
Queen 2 ML
Mariusz Grzywacz
19.90
Cerna Hora
08:2511:58
Elan 28
Marcin Duszyński
18.93
Allevard
06:0006:31
LM6 MS
Marcin Duszyński
18.88
Allevard
06:0006:31
LM6 MS
Dawid Krajewski
18.17
Rokytnice nad Jizerou
06:0012:06
LM6 S
Joanna Kocot
17.21
Pińczów
09:2510:09
Explorer XS
Jarosław Chmielewski
16.02
Kobala
10:3011:47
Delta 2 XS
Robert Dobrowolski
15.54
Borsk
08:2910:04
Rook 2 L
Magdalena Gracek
15.47
Borsk
09:3210:33
Alpha 6 26
Adam Partycki
14.58
Piła
10:2712:24
Optic 28
Monika Makowska
13.62
Borsk
09:2410:55
Delta 3 S
Szymon
11.91
Bassano
09:2710:46
Epsilon 9 26
Andrzej Binkowski
11.79
Mieroszów
07:4809:03
lotnia sztywna
Delfin
11.48
Cerna Hora
09:2310:47
BGD BASE S
Mateusz Jakubowski
11.23
Sławków
15:1716:10
Universal 1.1 28
Seba
10.72
Prasiva
12:1012:46
Carrera L
Jakub Mendys
10.45
Kobala
08:2409:14
Swift S
Mateusz Borowy
10.27
Gaisberg
11:1012:51
LM6 S
Centerus
10.25
Borsk
06:5507:50
Rush 5 L
Małgorzata Myk
10.23
Borsk
08:3609:40
Tequila 5 XS
Błażej
9.98
Gaisberg
12:3912:54
X-Alps 3 S
Tomasz Bojanowski
9.81
Borsk
09:3910:53
Optic 24
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
9.38
Kobala
14:2115:27
Iota 2 25
Artur Pawlak
9.36
Borsk
08:5109:31
Epsilon 8 29
Kasper Pawłowski
9.12
Konopki
09:1409:56
Tequila 4 S
Arkadiusz Sabat
9.04
Bezmiechowa
11:5113:37
Sigma 10 25
Arkadiusz Gorzynski
8.74
Piła
08:4009:08
Nevada 2 26
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
8.61
Kobala
10:2611:02
Iota 2 25
Marcin
8.46
Kobala
08:3909:34
Mentor 5 L
Jakub Mendys
8.38
Kobala
10:5311:27
Swift S
Paweł Lis
8.19
Mszana S
10:5511:51
Factor 2 L
Zofia Jujka
8.06
Borsk
09:0610:24
Alpha 6 24
rafal lipa
7.50
Cerna Hora
09:0709:45
Delta 2 ML
hydraulik
7.26
Blackheath
00:5301:57
Rook 2 S
Sławomir Zawojek
6.72
Cerna Hora
10:2311:58
Mentor 4 L
falconwro
6.28
Cerna Hora
10:1811:57
Epsilon 7 28
Michał Skrzypczak
6.23
Łęki Kościelne
13:4114:48
Epsilon 7 28
Grzegorz Pawłowski
6.18
Cerna Hora
10:3711:48
Vega 5 M