Anna Bysiecka
1.04
Klonówka
11:4411:49
Punk XS
Adam Partycki
14.58
Piła
10:2712:24
Optic 28
Jacek Ryłko
92.37
Lijak
09:1913:10
Optic 28
Tomasz Kozłowski
3.19
Borsk
16:3616:50
Optic 26
Andrzej Szumowski
5.59
białostocki
06:4907:05
Optic 26
Andrzej Szumowski
3.79
białostocki
07:1307:22
Optic 26
Andrzej Szumowski
3.77
białostocki
07:3607:49
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
2.77
sławieński
08:3908:47
Optic 26
Tomasz Bojanowski
9.81
Borsk
09:3910:53
Optic 24
Tomek Krupski
50.52
Cerna Hora
08:0011:30
Omega XAlps 2 24
Robert Osiński
33.01
Inowrocław
15:5717:01
Nucleon 27
Patrycja Sakwerda
5.23
Kozakov
09:5010:16
Nova Ion 3 XS
Arkadiusz Gorzynski
8.74
Piła
08:4009:08
Nevada 2 26
Krzysztof Wróblewski
51.51
Borowa
10:1712:03
Nevada 2012 28
Zbigniew Cichoń
4.44
Cerna Hora
10:0610:35
Nemo 4 28
Rafał Nocoń
1.83
Prasiva
10:4410:49
Mystic 24
Tomasz Halka
27.39
Żar
08:3510:52
Mistral 7 XS
Igor Popik
83.32
Konopki
07:4913:11
Meru M
Ryszard Jakiel
42.48
Borowa
09:2511:31
Mentor 5 S
Marcin
8.46
Kobala
08:3909:34
Mentor 5 L
Mariusz Kozłowski
56.11
Lijak
09:0211:55
Mentor 4 XS
Konrad Wybult
2.44
Borowa
12:0812:16
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Wybult
2.17
Borowa
14:1014:19
Mentor 4 M
Stork X
106.81
Cerna Hora
09:3113:33
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Karaban
34.69
Borsk
07:5609:26
Mentor 4 M
Sławomir Zawojek
6.72
Cerna Hora
10:2311:58
Mentor 4 L
Mirek Olkowicz
41.77
Cerna Hora
10:3513:29
Mentor 3 M
Piotr Malaca
29.10
Cerna Hora
09:4911:02
Mentor 3 L
Monika Mysliwiec
3.71
Mszana S
10:4511:35
Mentor 2 Xs
Pawel Bedynski
147.06
Borowa
08:3414:09
Mantra M7 L
Jakub Socha
111.01
Borowa
08:4813:27
Mantra 6 MS
Wojciech Pomierski
21.49
Borsk
07:2809:11
Mantra 6 L
Wojciech Ochyra
23.96
Piła
10:0611:42
Makalu 4 M
Piotr Zień
4.61
Bortigali
09:1709:43
Makalu 4 L
Andrzej Binkowski
11.79
Mieroszów
07:4809:03
lotnia sztywna
Dawid Krajewski
18.17
Rokytnice nad Jizerou
06:0012:06
LM6 S
Mateusz Borowy
10.27
Gaisberg
11:1012:51
LM6 S
Marcin Duszyński
18.88
Allevard
06:0006:31
LM6 MS
Marcin Duszyński
18.93
Allevard
06:0006:31
LM6 MS
Łukasz Kapuśniak
49.29
Lijak
09:2711:54
K-light MS
Janusz Fuzowski
127.56
Konopki
09:0315:13
King S
Maciej Banasik
2.21
Łęki Kościelne
12:4112:51
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
1.93
Łęki Kościelne
10:5210:57
Kantega Xc L
Michal Radzicki
2.63
Żar
13:1213:22
Kangri M
Andrzej Galica
3.25
Narvik
10:2810:57
Iota 2 27
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
9.38
Kobala
14:2115:27
Iota 2 25
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
8.61
Kobala
10:2611:02
Iota 2 25
Maciej Targoni
4.17
Cerna Hora
10:4411:10
Ion 5 S
Jakub Zborowski
2.74
Ciecień
08:0208:13
Ion 2 S
Jakub Zborowski
0.02
Ciecień
07:5407:54
Ion 2 S