Michal Glinski
110.43
Kobala
08:0412:53
Xi 27
Dariusz Chrobak
285.09
Antholz
05:3715:56
XCRacer M
Grzegorz Pawłowski
15.09
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:4413:13
Vega 5 M
Piotr Jasinski
19.09
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:4914:58
Vega 5 L
Maciej Gąsiorek
168.53
Antholz
05:5213:51
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Andrzej Trebenda
230.15
Antholz
05:4214:44
TRITON 2 S
Mateusz Gawenda
6.23
Lijak
14:0816:18
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
2.94
Lijak
06:5607:04
Tequila 4 M
Jakub Mendys
67.63
Kobala
06:5411:11
Swift S
Bartłomiej Nogieć
101.45
Kobala
07:4914:04
Summit XC4 S/M
Wojciech Galica
202.96
Antholz
05:5214:44
Summit XC4 M
Heniek Marian
71.07
Emberger Alm
09:2012:56
Summit XC3 M
Rafał Reinert
49.12
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:3611:58
Sigma 10 27
Kacper Kowalski
241.00
Antholz
05:5216:07
Queen 2 ML
HURAK
1.92
Barkweda
16:2616:33
Powerplay Sting 160
Tomek Krupski
208.62
Antholz
05:3015:11
Omega XAlps 2 24
Marcin
64.01
Kobala
08:2111:35
Mentor 5 L
Igor Byrski
68.26
Kobala
08:3512:18
Mentor 3 S
Paweł Myszak
16.91
Kobala
11:0712:45
Mentor 2 M
Mateusz Borowy
42.93
Beatenberg
07:4912:50
LM6 S
Marcin Duszyński
12.33
Chandolin
15:4616:22
LM6 MS
Marcin Duszyński
6.65
Saint-Luc
13:5714:17
LM6 MS
zw
9.88
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:4312:17
Knight MS
Grzegorz Otręba
34.65
Kobala
08:4411:10
Knight MS
Radosław Świerczyński
68.72
Kobala
08:2411:23
Knight ML
Piotr Bugaj
47.62
Kobala
08:3711:49
Iota 2 27
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
101.23
Kobala
08:3413:08
Iota 2 25
Bogusław Zdrowak
243.61
Antholz
05:4115:02
Icepeak 6 24
jack
23.46
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:0313:27
Hook 3 27
Bogdan Kozłowski
15.46
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:3715:10
Golden 3 30
Adam Butwin
7.36
Dębina
09:1009:39
Epic ML
Marcin Łącki
77.23
Kobala
08:5314:12
Ellus 4 Xl
Mariusz Grzywacz
25.30
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:5212:56
Elan 28
Marek Miłowski
23.80
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:3411:34
Delta 3 ML
Marcin Bortlik
88.78
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
08:2012:23
Delta 3 L
Jarosław Chmielewski
102.49
Kobala
08:0012:36
Delta 2 XS
rafal lipa
3.41
Rudnik
15:5616:34
Delta 2 ML
Bartek Stuchlik
135.67
Antholz
05:4711:54
Delta 2 ML
Marek Borkowski
43.89
Kobala
08:4212:09
Delta 2 L
Grzegorz Szafrański
245.24
Antholz
05:4215:22
Coden 25.5
Grzegorz Hali
16.89
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:3613:19
Chili 3 M
Jarosław Józik
172.08
Antholz
06:2714:05
Cayenne 4 XS
Łukasz Czyżewski
97.45
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
08:2012:55
Cayenne 4 XL
Daniel Kędzierski
84.35
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
08:1312:42
Cayenne 4 S
Przemysław Wrzosek
122.42
Vogel
08:4514:43
Cayenne 4 M
Tomasz Muszyński
22.19
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:4015:23
Carrera L
Bartłomiej Borek
81.74
Kobala
07:4212:10
Atlas M
Marek Furman
101.64
Speikboden
07:2112:22
Aspen 4 26
JG.
2.88
Rudnik
15:5116:28
Ascent 4 M
Marek Perkowski
29.91
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:3310:33
Artik 5 26