Zbyszek Deka
102.73
Mała Kopa
07:5113:31
Sigma 10 25
Wojtek Majewski
62.64
Mała Kopa
08:1912:00
Summit XC4 M
Wojciech Głowacki
3.15
Żar
13:1613:27
Tequila 4 M
Urszula Chodorow
10.85
Kobala
09:1810:26
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Tomasz Muszyński
9.34
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:2413:06
Carrera L
Stork X
6.62
Mała Kopa
08:2108:51
Mentor 4 M
Stork X
19.07
Mała Kopa
10:3911:33
Mentor 4 M
Sebastian Żmijewski
9.90
Mała Kopa
11:1713:00
Delta 2 MS
RomekS
1.34
Skrzyczne
10:2510:33
Optic 28
RomekS
4.36
Skrzyczne
11:2511:46
Optic 28
Robert Szecel
9.43
Borowa
09:2109:59
BGD BASE M
Rafał Nocoń
6.62
Javorovy
11:5612:36
Mystic 24
rafal lipa
10.94
Mała Kopa
08:1209:07
Delta 2 ML
Radosław Świerczyński
33.45
Stol
12:3913:55
Knight ML
Radosław Świerczyński
63.85
Kobala
08:5511:59
Knight ML
PT
8.50
Mała Kopa
07:4408:35
Alpha 6 24
Piotr Jasinski
8.89
Dzikowiec
12:3513:53
Vega 5 L
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
98.25
Mała Kopa
08:2113:29
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Myszak
67.42
Kobala
08:5912:47
Mentor 2 M
Ola Wirbuł
6.77
Mała Kopa
07:2008:01
Epic S
Nikesz Michał
39.85
Mała Kopa
10:3312:26
Delta 2 L
Michał Szmyt
6.52
Mała Kopa
08:0608:42
Funky M
Michal Glinski
15.95
Lijak
12:1113:32
Xi 27
Michał Gierlach
266.61
Fiesch
06:1115:49
Enzo 3 M
Michał Cieślik
14.36
Mała Kopa
10:4111:40
Synergy 5 L
Mateusz Gawenda
70.69
Lijak
10:2414:48
Tequila 4 M
Mariusz Grzywacz
28.19
Mała Kopa
10:3813:28
Elan 28
Marek Perkowski
23.68
Mała Kopa
09:3610:49
Artik 5 26
Marek Nowacki
41.72
Murowana Goślina
15:1816:33
Marek Miłowski
58.07
Mała Kopa
08:0011:58
Delta 3 ML
Marek Furman
23.35
Speikboden
08:2810:42
Aspen 4 26
Marek Dmochowski
5.67
Fajsławice
15:3515:48
Rook 2 S
Marek Dmochowski
9.95
Fajsławice
13:0513:47
Rook 2 S
Marek Borkowski
67.64
Kobala
08:4613:09
Delta 2 L
Marek Bader
29.45
Mała Kopa
09:5211:46
Delta 3 L
Marek
3.53
Rudnik
09:1509:32
Universal 1.1 25.5
Marcin Wrona
102.80
Kobala
09:5914:30
Mantra 6 ML
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
24.22
Kobala
09:4311:02
Iota 2 25
Marcin Posiej
9.99
Mała Kopa
11:4912:44
Mentor 4 M
Marcin Białobłocki
100.85
Mała Kopa
07:5212:47
Carrera M
Maciej Targoni
26.19
Mała Kopa
11:4713:33
Epic ML
Maciej Targoni
8.92
Mała Kopa
07:5608:55
Ion 5 S
Maciej Gąsiorek
172.46
Antholz
06:2813:24
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Łukasz Janda
48.90
Skrzyczne
09:4511:45
Bonanza 2 L
Lesław Wirbuł
12.97
Mała Kopa
07:1508:30
Sigma 8 27
Krzysztof Obloza
19.28
Ager
09:0210:21
Iota 2 27
Krzysztof Martyna
29.08
Mała Kopa
08:0809:48
King M
Kamil Piwowarski
5.94
Mała Kopa
08:1308:42
Kacper Kowalski
28.19
Antholz
06:5108:21
Queen 2 ML
JG.
5.49
Mała Kopa
09:1609:42
Ascent 4 M